Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 440587 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1 Core GJYXCH Black FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Bow Type Drop Cable for sale

Brand Name:Aitong

Model Number:GJYXCH

Place of Origin:China

1 core GJYXCH bow-type drop cable Black FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Description The GJYXCH FTTH optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength ...

Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality 2.4GHz 4G LTE Router 300Mbps FCC With 2 High Gain External Antennas for sale

Brand Name:TUOSHI

Model Number:LT220M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Tuoshi 4g Wireless Router Lte Cpe Up To 300mbps With 2 High-Gain External Antennas Dual lte antenna,large coverage:with SMA port and detachable antenna, and support other external antenna to switch in LTE full frequecy antennas,strong signal,cover large ...

Shenzhen Tuoshi Network Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality 1U Rack Mount MTP MPO Patch Panel 19 inch ODF 96 Fiber Optic MPO LC Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MTPP-1U -4X

Place of Origin:china

1U Rack Mount MTP MPO Patch Panel 19 inch ODF Fiber Optic 4 Cassette MPO LC Cable MPO MTP Patch Panel max hold up to 4pcs MPO Cassettes in a 19" rack mount terminal box, 1U height. The patch panel is rack mount, made of cold rolled steel with spray surface...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Off Grid 10kW Solar Energy System Energy Storage Solar PV Panel With Tempered Glass for sale

Brand Name:Hochiry

Model Number:HR450M-144HC

Place of Origin:CHINA

Hochiry Home Mono 390W Solar Panel Solar Energy System Kit 10kwp Off Grid Solar Power Solution System What is off grid system? Off-grid system is suitable for areas without grid-connected or unstable geid-connected power. Off grid system is usually ...

SHENZHEN HODAS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY
Verified Supplier

Quality AC220V Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturing Machine Sc Fc St Connector Epoxy Curing Oven for sale

Brand Name:CLX

Model Number:CLX-D01

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Fiber optic connector curing oven for patch cord production SC FC LC ST MU Connector EPOXY curing oven Model:CLX-D01 Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China Description Fiber optic connector heating curing furnace is suitable for fiber optic connector manufacturers...

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Packaging Machinery 3-20 Bottles/min Semi-automatic Horizontal One Head Ointment Piston Filling Machine for sale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:One Head Ointment Piston Filling Machine

Place of Origin:China Shandong

Semi-automatic Horizontal One Head Ointment Piston Filling Machine Introduction (1) The Single Head Cream Filling Machine, simple and reasonable in design, highly accurate and easily operated, is a product upgraded and innovated by introducing foreign ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver Hot Pluggable 0.01-1.25Gb/S 100m for sale

Brand Name:Seacent

Model Number:SFP-10-100-1000 base-T RJ45 100M

Place of Origin:shenzhen China

1.Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (-40°C to +85°C ) Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low power dissipation Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Detailed product information in ...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Medical Supplies Disposable Dental Implant Surgery Drape Kit Manufacturer Wholesale For Hospital for sale

Brand Name:Mayo

Model Number:MSD-021

Place of Origin:China

Sterile Implant Drape Kits(all in one ) 2 x Surgeon gown grade A 4 x Hand towel - wrapped separately 1 x U-shape drape 100cm x 150cm + adhesive tape + tubeholders 1 x Mayo cover 1 x Head bar drape 80cm X 100cm + adhesive 1 x Outer wrap 180cm X 140cm 3 x ...

MAYO HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Anhui

Quality dlla 160 p50 injector nozzle&DLLA155P1062 093400-1062 for denso nozzles pdf for sale

Brand Name:DIZZO

Model Number:DLLA155P1062 093400-1062

Place of Origin:CHINA

High cost performance common rail nozzles,quantity stock available, thoudsands models for your option. #dlla 160 p50 injector nozzle# #for denso nozzles pdf# Stamping No: DLLA155P1062 093400-1062 Package:Neutral Packing Origin: China Body Material: High ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Quality Easy Installation Electric Tubular Stranding Machine for sale

Brand Name:BH

Model Number:JGG

Place of Origin:China

Easy Installation Electric Tubular Stranding Machine 1. Application The machine is used for stranding the copper conductor, aluminium conductor, steel rope and control cable etc,which has reached modern advanced level in the world. 2. Main Components The ...

Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality Micro 10/100/1000BASE-T To 100/1000BASE-X SFP Self-Adaptive Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-M3011-SFP

Place of Origin:China

Micro 10/100/1000BASE-T To 100/1000BASE-X SFP Self-Adaptive Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Media Converter Advantages ► USB-powered for portability ► Ultra compact and weigh less than 2 ounces ► Support 9k jumbo frame ► Including a Power Supply ► Smallest ...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 4 Legged Steel Lattice Tower Powder Coating Anti-corrosion Treatment for sale

Brand Name:Guangxin

Model Number:GX-5505G

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

4 Legged Steel Lattice Tower Powder Coating Anti-corrosion Treatment Lattice tower is built and designed which connected from single profile frame steel (angle) become a stiff and strong frame shape. This frame tower is able to hold wind pressure, cable ...

Guangzhou Guangxin Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 850NM 150M MTP MPO Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible for sale

Brand Name:Top-Trans

Model Number:TQSFP+-40G-SR4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

​ Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850NM 150M MTP MPO The TOP-QSFP+-40G-SR4 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high-performance module...

TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Dual Band Booster Mobile Signal Booster 850/2100MHz Cell phone Repeater Amplifier for sale

Brand Name:ATNJ

Model Number:AS-C03-850/2100

Place of Origin:China

Dual Band Booster Mobile Signal Booster 850/2100MHz Cell phone Repeater Amplifier General The dual band 850/2100MHz Pico Repeater provides an affordable solution to solve the indoor signal coverage problems due to signal fading and attenuation caused by ...

Shenzhen Atnj Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Handheld 18 antennas Mobile Phone 2G 3G 4G 5G Celluar Signal Jammer GPS RF315/433MHz WiFi UHF VHF Wireless Signal Jammer for sale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Place of Origin:China

Handheld 18 antennas Mobile Phone 2G 3G 4G 5G Celluar Signal Jammer GPS RF315/433MHz WiFi UHF VHF Wireless Signal Jammer Product Description This signal jamming device that you are viewing here is the Powerful Handheld Portable Handheld 18 antennas Mobile ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Hioso HA7004T 1000M RJ45 Port Epon Olt Fiber Optic Equipment AC100-240V for sale

Brand Name:Hioso

Model Number:HA7004T

Place of Origin:China, Guang dong

HA7004T Pizza Box 4PON OLT Datasheet download:HA7004T.pdf Overview HA7004T is a small standalone type 4 SFP PON ports OLT. HA7004T works with HA7200 series ONU and ODN, to establish a passive optic network. The whole system supports 4-PON, 256 ONUs. ...

HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 10g Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Material MPO 8 Core Female Multimode OM3 Trunk Fiber for sale

Brand Name:HYL

Model Number:10g fiber optic cable LSZH material MPO 8 core

Place of Origin:China

10g fiber optic cable LSZH material MPO 8 core female 10 Gigabit multimode OM3 trunk fiber Description: MPO(f) to MPO(f), can suitable Telecom system Cabling system High Density optical laser QSFP devices Supply SM,MM, Simplex connector Supply 4,8,12,24 ...

Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Speed Wire Cable Machine Copper Intermediate Drawing Machine With Continuous Annealing for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:HM250-17, HM250-11, HM250-9

Place of Origin:China

Wire Cable Machine Copper Intermediate Drawing Machine With Continuous Annealing 1. Introduction The machine is mainly used to draw Φ2.5~Φ3.5mm copper wire to Φ0.4~Φ1.6mm copper wire then continuous annealing. 2. Main Feature 2.1 Convenient operation and ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality Hot Sale SC/APC Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for sale

Brand Name:SUNET/OEM

Model Number:1*2/1*4/1*8....

Place of Origin:China

Hot Sale SC/APC Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC Splitter Description Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths...

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality HUAWEI TDX TN52TDX01 02317417 HUAWEI OSN6800 OSN8800 2x10G Tributary Service Processing Board for sale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:TN52TDX01

Place of Origin:CHINA

HUAWEI TDX TN52TDX01 02317417 HUAWEI OSN6800 OSN8800 2x10G Tributary Service Processing Board Product Desription: 2x10G tributary service processing board on Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800. Equipped with 2PCS 10G-10km-XFP client-side pluggable modules. TDX has ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0