Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 252239 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Top Sale Popular Product 2020 Basic Mast For Construction Machinery Tower Crane for sale

Country/Region:china

All steels are selected from high-quality Q345B,Q235B steel, and the main chords and diagonal struts are made of special square steel pipes and angles steel.

Sym Hoist&Tower Crane Equipment Co., Ltd.

Liaoning

Quality Figure 8 Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH/GJYXKCH)-1,2,4,6 fibers for sale

Country/Region:china

Figure 8 Flat Drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH project. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center, two parallel fiber reinforced steel wire are placed at two sides, then the ...

Fiberlink Communication Technology

Guangdong

Quality HXQ40S(QSFP+ 40G-SR4 0.3KM 850NM),Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Optical Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:Compatible module

Model Number:QSFP+40G-SR4

Place of Origin:China

Overview The QSFP+ 40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 150m over OM4 multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via a MTP/MPO connector. It provides high-density and low-power...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Flat Ribbon cable patch cord 8 cores LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC-8F-2.0-1.5M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Flat Ribbon Cable Patch Cord 8 Cores LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Overview A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed using ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Water Blue OM3 LC PC 4 Port Fiber Optical Adapters For FTTH Box No ear for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:LC OM4 4P Adaptor No ears

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Pink OM4 LC PC 4 Port Fiber Optical Adapters For FTTH Box Box No ear DESCRIPTION 1.LC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. 2.LC fiber optic adapter Low ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Transmission Line Double Circuit Tower for sale

Brand Name:OEM/LT

Model Number:OEM/LT-119

Place of Origin:Qingdao ,China

Transmission Line Double Circuit Tower 1. Production decription Transmission towers support the high-voltage conductors of overhead power lines, from the generating station switchyard right up to the source substations and satellite substations located ...

Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Data Center Office Computer Ethernet QSFP28 100GBase CWDM4 1310nm 2KM Dual LC Module for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QS100GCW2km

Place of Origin:CHINA

QSFP28 100G CWDM 2KM 1310nm Data Center Computer Ethernet Dual LC Product Description 100G QSFP28 CWDM 2KM Fea l Supports 100GBASE-CWDM4(103.1Gb/s); l Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s; l Up to 2km transmission on SMF; l CWDM DML laser and PIN receiver; l High ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH UPC APC Polish FTTX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Place of Origin:china

SC / UPC type customized 0.9 pigtail fiber optic patch cord white high quality Features: Low insertion loss High return loss Excellent mechanical endurance Good in repeatability and exchangeability Description: Connector type: SC Polish type: UPC Cable: ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gps fish finder DEVICT DESS Autopilot DEVC-104 carp fishing bait boats for sale

Brand Name:DEVICT

Model Number:DEVC-104

Place of Origin:Zhejiang

Gps fish finder DEVICT DESS Autopilot DEVC-104 carp fishing bait boats. Selling point : 1. The whole ship use high durable ABS, elegant appearance, sturdy and durable. 2. The hatch of the hull and other connected components are installed with sealing ...

Beijing Devict Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality SFP-10G-SR 300m 850nm Dual LC DDM DOM MMF ethernet sfp module for sale

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-PP-M85L-03D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Product Descripition SFP-10G-SR 300m 850nm Dual LC DDM DOM MMF ethernet sfp module Features: 1. SFI electrical interface. 2. 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring 3. 850nm VCSEL and PIN receiver. 4. Very low EMI and excellent ESD ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality LC Female To FC Male UPC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adapter for sale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:FIBER OPTIC HYBRID ADAPTER

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

HYBRID ADAPTER, LC FEMALE - FC MALE, UPC SINGLEMODE, SIMPLEX Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC compliant High ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality S42023-L5094-A1 SEIEMENS(Coriant) SURPASS Hit7030 for sale

Brand Name:SIEMENS

Place of Origin:Germany

Model Number:S42023-L5094-A1 SURPASS Hit7030

S42023-L5094-A1 SURPASS Hit7030 SURPASS hiT 7030 is a very compact and integrated STM-1/STM-4 system positioned for Metro Access applications. Key Features STM-1 or STM-4 Uplink Modular 4 slot design Multi-service platform: 2M, 34/45M, FE, FXS, FXO, 155M,...

SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Quality 10G 1270nm 1330nm 80km Single LC Optic fiber Module for sale

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Sfp+ 10g 1270/1330nm Wdm Bidi 80km Lc Dom Tuv Ce Fda Rosh Certification Optic Module Overview Type Fiber Optic Transceivers No. of Fiber 1. Use FTTX Product name 10G SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330nm 80km Wavelength 1270/1330 nm Data Rate 10G Distance 80KM Connector ...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 50 KN Rated Load Mechanical Cable Pulling Stand For Releasing Wire for sale

Brand Name:Linkai

Model Number:SIZD5

Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

50 kN Rated load Mechanical Cable Stand, Cable Reel Stand for Releasing Wire 50 kN Rated load Mechanical Cable Stand, Cable Reel Stand for Releasing Wire Item number Model (KN) Rated Load (MM) Applicable Cable Reel (KG) Weight Diameter Width Hole Diameter...

Ningbo Lingkai Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors With Couplers for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Fiber Optic Terminator Name: LC UPC single mode Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors Ideal for Patchpanels with Couplers Fiber Optic Terminator Description This is a Simple and reliable Structure,Maximum Power Cpablility (over 1 W),Metal-ion doped fiber(...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 12 Core UV PE GYXTW Direct Burial Armored Cable for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:Guangdong

GYXTW Armored Direct Burial Cable 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including direct ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality IP PBX Telephone System IP PABX Server Dispatch Communication Center for sale

Country/Region:china

IP PBX Server Specification: FXS port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration FXO port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration Network Interface Using dual Gigabit interface (10/100 / 1000M ...

Novyz(Shanghai) im-export trade Co., Ltd.

Shanghai

Quality 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Video Transmitter  Manufacturers for sale

Brand Name:SUNTOR

Model Number:ST15NMT mini

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

15-20KM 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Video Transmitter China UAV Video Link Manufacturers Here Download pdf file of data sheet: ST15NMT-MiNi Spec..pdf ST15NMT-MiNi User Manual.pdf OFDM Video Transmitter and Receiver UAV Video Sender Mapping Inspection ...

SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LILYGO® TTGO T8 ESP32-S2 V1.1 WIFI Wireless Module Type-c Connector TF Card Slot Development Board for sale

Brand Name:LILYGO

Model Number:TTGO T8 ESP32-S2 V1.1

Place of Origin:China

Hardware Specifications Chipset ESPRESSIF-ESP32-S2 FLASH 4MB PSRAM 8MB SRAM 320 kB SRAM Button Power Switch,Rest,Boot,Customize,DPI Switch External Device TF Card USB to TTL CH340C Modular interface SD card,UART,SPI,I2C,PWM,I2S,ADC On-board clock 32....

SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Stainless Steel IP55 Telephone Ethernet Templates For Elevators for sale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR308-FK

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description JR309-FK Telephone Ethernet Templates for Elevators Telephone Ethernet Templates for Elevators has the characteristics of anti-damage, anti-peening and anti-jamming so that the safety and stability of the elevator are greatly improved....

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0