Sign In | Join Free | My
Search by Category
Home > Shoes & Accessories >

Other Shoes

Other Shoes

All Other Shoes wholesalers & Other Shoes manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Other Shoes products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2681 products from Other Shoes Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Низкая ставка лома раскатка ковша масляного каркаса Сделано в Китае for sale

Brand Name:XINHENG

Model Number:YPD400

Place of Origin:CHINA

Описание продукта: Производственная линия по переработке и производству нефтяной буровой трубы, в основном разделена на три этапа,и...

Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Quality LC-DR500 T-SHIRT BAG,FLAT BAG ROLLING BAG MAKING MACHINE (without paper core) for sale

Brand Name:LianCheng

Model Number:LC-DR500

Place of Origin:Ruian

Function: This machine is a specially-designed point-cut dual-purpose for vest & flat bags, is controlled by a computer. The step(servo) setting length system reduces the sealing-cutting dimensions errors, and the installation of photoelectric eyes track ...

Ruian have machinery co,.ltd
Active Member


Quality Moving Head Wash,Moving Head Light,Stage Dj Light,19*12W 4in1 LED Moving Head Zoom Light for sale

Brand Name:phoenixlighting

Model Number:PHN076

Place of Origin:China

+ Perfect beam and wash effect for professional event,more than 40000 lux output at 2 meters distance. + RGBW four colors mixing to create vivid,saturated and uniform color effect. + Quiet,smooth and super fast Pan/Tilt movement. + 16/24 channels with ...

Guangdong Phoenix Lighting Co.,Ltd
Active Member


Quality Induction motor pump motor stator slot cell inserter Slot insulation paper insulation for sale

Place of Origin:Chinese plant motor manufacturing Slot insulation

Brand Name:Wind Automation

Model Number:WIND-100-SI Induction motor stator slot cell insulation

Slot paper inserting machine WIND-100-SI Insert insulation paper polyester to stator's slot to insulate it with winding. Alta eficiencia, tecnología avanzada, estable performance.Help a reducir costes mientras mantienen la alta calidad Advantages: 0.5 to...

Shanghai Wind Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member



Brand Name:10G SFP

Model Number:CWDM SFP

Place of Origin:China

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member


Quality Water-based adhesive acrylic glue for shoe making / footware industry for sale

Categories:Other Shoes


Water-based adhesive acrylic glue for shoe making / footware industry FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price Qualifying orders started by March 31st, get 15% Off Shipping*| Free Inspections*| Transaction Fees as low as 10* US $1.2-1.5 / Kilogram|5000 ...

Tai Chang Resin (Foshan) Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cast Corner Shelf with birds for sale

Brand Name:haoyu

Place of Origin:china

Cast Corner Shelf with birds Cast Iron Corner Shelf Cast Iron Wall Plant Holder Dimension(cm): 12x17x3.5 Material:Iron Description:Cast iron two birds decorative corner shelf for home and garden decoration.

Qingdao Haoyu Handicraft CO.,LTD
Active Member


Quality 2018 new  beaker clean glass Bong Christmas tree shape percolator Glass bongs glass water pipes oil pipe for sale

Brand Name:huaao

Model Number:HA-02

Place of Origin:China

Glass Water Pipes Details Height 16" Weight 843g Color Mix color Size 10mm/14mm/18mm Note:Can put your own logo.Also have other styles.Accept OEM order. And the price is not the final price,want get wholesale price pls contact me. PICS Shipping way DHL/...

Cangzhou Huaao Glass Products Co.,ltd
Site Member


Quality Fashion Sneakers Casual Shoes For Men , Velcro Casual Athletic Shoes Comfortable Walking for sale

Brand Name:ODM

Model Number:YD1031-1

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Fashion Sneakers Casual Shoes For Men , Velcro Casual Athletic Shoes Comfortable Walking Fashion Sneakers For Men, Velcro Mens Casual Shoes, Comfortable Walking Shoes COMPANY INFORMATION a.16 years manufacturing experiences and 13 years exporting ...

Hongtu Shoes Co., Limited.
Verified Supplier


Quality Hair Roller for sale

Place of Origin:China

Magic Hair curler Our patent product, RoHS materials. Easy, quick and soft to create good curls Perfect for creating a gorgeous curl on and hair length No chemical damage any more to your hair Size: Width: 22mm Length: 400mm+550mm 18PCS/boxes( 9 PCS 300mm...

Shenzhen Tainy Electronic Co.,Ltd
Site Member


Quality M12 A code 4 pin male to female waterproof t type connector for industry for sale

Brand Name:Indus-connector

Model Number:M12

Place of Origin:China

• M12 Circular connector according to IEC 61076-2-104 • M12 circular connector with M12*1.0 screw locking • Equivalent to Binder, Phoenix, Lumburger automation... • Waterproof rating is IP67/IP68, protected from dust and water during immersion, ...

Active Member


Quality Pitch2.54 mm 2*8P header connector Black Brass material Gold-plated Environmental protection for sale

Brand Name:J&L

Model Number:P2.54-D-16P-4.0

Place of Origin:China

Pitch2.54 mm 2*8P header connector Black Brass material Gold-plated Environmental protection Header Connector Pitch: 2.54mm PIN Number: 2-100P Colour: Black Terminay plated:Brass Plastic meterial:PBT,PA6T,PA9T,LCP Product specifications: PC2.8 PA4.0 Gold-...

DongGuan J&L Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality Kuulee Aluminum handle Black blue New 10pcs make up brush set for sale

Brand Name:kuulee

Model Number:make up brush set

Place of Origin:China

Kuulee Aluminum handle Black blue New 10pcs make up brush set Color and hair shaped could be changed as request Handle material: Aluminum Hair: synthetic Color: pink/ black/ silver Surface handling: Metalized Function: Make up MOQ: 500pcs Delivery day: 3-...

Shenzhen Kuulee Makeup Products Co., Ltd
Active Member


Quality Custom high security indicative metal strap seal Professional Manufacturer for sale

Brand Name:Junchuang

Model Number:JCSS004

Place of Origin:Shandong

Number:15665807126 Model Tinplate Steel Strap Seal Metal Ball Seal for Bank Seal Material Tinplate steel Wire Material Galvanized Steel wire/Copper wire Nylon coated wire/stainless steel wire Length customized as per request ...

Active Member


Quality ASTM B708 RO5200 tantalum plate ta sheet high quality+hot sale tantalum sheet from china factory for sale

Brand Name:FRL

Model Number:custom

Place of Origin:CHINA

1. Specification Tantalum sheet Purity:min 99.95% Grade:RO5200,Ta1, RO5252(Ta-2.5W),RO5255(Ta-10W) Thickness 0.1~80mm,Width 20~600mm, Length 50~3000mm Standard:ASTM B708 98 Surface: bright Condition: annealed 2,Physical and chemical properties (1). RO5200...

Baoji Freelong New Material Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member


Quality TPR Outsole Roller Skate Sneakers , Retractable Roller Shoes For Kids for sale

Place of Origin:Jinjiang

lace up kids roller skate shoes Detachable Wheel canvas 3D fire printed upper Features: 1. Type:Sport Casual Shoes with wheel 2. Feature: one wheel in outsole 3. Closure Type: lace up 4. Material: canvas surface +TPR 5. Size:30~41(Euro size) 6. Usable ...

Verified Supplier


Quality High quality Self Defensive 6061 aviation aluminum alloy Tactical Pen for sale

Brand Name:kelin

Model Number:KL-B8

Place of Origin:JiangSu, China

Product Specification Model KL-B8 Length 155mm Width 14mm Net Weight 45.6g Pen body Material 6061 Aviation Aluminum Alloy Pen point 6061 aluminum alloy Pen core high quality metal ball pen core Color Gray, black,Desert color Surface treatment anodic ...

Jiangsu Kelin Police Equipment Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
Active Member


Quality High quality Android TV box with 2G+8G for sale

Brand Name:HY

Model Number:T96

Place of Origin:China

Product descriptions: 1. Name: Android TV box 2. Model: T96 3. Application: Live TV, Movies, Cartoon, TV series, Entertainment and Game. 4. Accessories: Android TV box, power adapter, HDMI cable, remote control and specification. Parameter: 1.CPU:...

Guangzhou Hao Ying Science And Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Super Mirror Brown Stainless Steel Colour Decorative for sale

Brand Name:HYGF

Super Mirror Brown Stainless Steel Colour Decorative Surface Finish Supper Mirror (It is more bright and exquisite than Normal Mirror which is called 8K usually.) Surface Color Can be done as Silver, Gold,Black, Gold Rose, Bronze,Brown, Nickle Silver and ...

Beijing Hongyi Guangfa Trading Co.,Ltd
Active Member


Quality 8/12/24 single mode senko LSZH MPO/MTP-LC/SC fiber patch cord jumper for sale

Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

Model Number:MPO/MTP jumper

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

MPO/MTP APC single mode male type MPO/MTP-LC fiber patch cord jumper MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable ...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0