Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Machinery > Industry Laser Equipment >

Laser Equipment Parts

Laser Equipment Parts

All Laser Equipment Parts wholesalers & Laser Equipment Parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Laser Equipment Parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7841 products from Laser Equipment Parts Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality BIN Nail color Chart/ Display for sale

Categories:3d Nail Sticker

Country/Region:china

BY-NC-009In strong support of capital and technology platform, the company has grown from small to large power high power laser technology and equipment research and development, production of leapfrog development, to provide a complete set of inkjet ...

Yiwu City Binyuan Hardware Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 5.91g/Cm3 Density Magneto Optic Materials  TSAG Cryatal 400 - 1600nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:Crystro

Model Number:TSAG

Place of Origin:China

TSAG cryatal,tsag faraday crystals manufacturers, suppliers, wholesale, buy, price, for sale TSAG Faraday crystal is used in the range of 400-1600nm wavelength . Compared with TGG, it has a larger Verdet constant(20% higher than TGG) and a lower ...

ANHUI CRYSTRO CRYSTAL MATERIALS Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Disposable CE FDA Approval GB14866 Medical Safety Goggles for sale

Brand Name:Kieyyuel

Model Number:oem

Place of Origin:china

Disposable CE FDA Approval GB14866 Medical Safety Goggles Specification: Product Name Disposable CE FDA Approval GB14866 Medical Safety Goggles Material PC MOQ 2 pcs Certification CE FDA Brand & Printed custom logo Delivery Time 5-7 working days for ...

Guangdong Shenpu Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode FBT WDM - 1550nm - SMF28e-2.5*20mm-bare fiber- CSRAYZER for sale

Country/Region:china

Single Mode FBT WDM CSRAYZER’s Single Mode FBT Wavelength Division Multiplexer WDM Series Products, based on Fused Biconical Taper FBT technology, are used for combination or division from two different wavelength optical signals. It is widely used in ...

Rayzer Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Hubei

Quality Laser Spare Parts 38*2mm Optical Lenes Laser Consumables for sale

Brand Name:Raytools

Model Number:Raytools Optical Protective Laser Lens

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Laser Spare Parts 38*2mm Optical Lenes Laser Consumables Specification: Name Laser Protective Lens Material High Quality Quartz Material Laser Power 0~4000W Wavelength 1064mm Application Dedicated for Fiber laser cutting head Protective lens /window can ...

Taiyi Laser Technology Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Calender Roll Paper Machine Spare Parts High Hardness Wear Resistant Gray Color for sale

Brand Name:Leizhan

Model Number:Calender

Place of Origin:China

Paper Mill Paper Calender Roll Machine For Paper Making Plant Usage Paper mill paper calender roll for paper making plant is the last step of the paper manufacturing process that affects paper and board properties. Calendering is to improve the surface ...

Zhengzhou Leizhan Technology Paper Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality Laser Lens System for sale

Brand Name:Opticreate

Place of Origin:Jilin Province, China

Laser Lens System Laser Lens System Manufacturer Product Details Optical Technology produces lens lenses for the laser industry, including field mirrors, beam expanders, laser ranging and lighting systems, covering all bands of the laser industry, while ...

Opticreate Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jilin

Quality 1064nm Wavelength 200W Derusting Laser Paint Cleaner for sale

Brand Name:Super Fast - CK

Model Number:CK-FC-200W

Place of Origin:China

ecer({videoId:"OKKkbEUAfb8",idContainer:"#CWnrEgh"}) High Efficiency Automatic Laser Derusting Equipment Rust Cleaning Laser Tool 50W/80W/100W/200W/500W​ Product Specification Item L/N Characteristics Test Conditions Min. Typical Max. Unit Electrical ...

Shenzhen Super Fast Laser Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Price  405nm 450nm High Power  Bule Dot  Laser Module For Laser Medical Equipment for sale

Brand Name:SUNDAY

Model Number:SBD

Place of Origin:Jilin

Dot Laser Module Specification Wavelength:405nm,450nm,532nm,635nm,650nm,780nm,808nm,850nm,980nm. Output power:1mw to 200mw Beam divergence:0.1mrad to 0.6mrad Operateing Temperture:-10°C to 70°C Strorage Temperture:-30°C to 80°C Dimensions:8mmx10mm,...

Changchun Sunday Optics
Active Member

Quality Hot sale NaI(TI) Crystal For gamma radiation detector for sale

Brand Name:WTT

Model Number:WTT

Place of Origin:China

Overview Sodium iodide crystal is a kind of scintillation crystal with excellent performance. It is grown with NaI as the substrate material mixed with TI of appropriate concentration, and it has a maximum emission wavelength of 415 nm, matching well with...

Tianjin Win-trust Technology
Active Member

Tianjin

Quality portable 808nm diode laser machine for sale

Model Number:CR-E808-26

Machine display: What advantages we have? 1. High quality Sapphire Higher specific heat capacity, slower temperature rise, better skin contact cooling. Good transparency and low energy loss Wear-resistant, it will not wear after tens of million rubs. 2. ...

Guangzhou Cherrybeauty-Sunwin Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Quality Sanjing C06 Reci 80W 100W 130W 150W 180W CO2 Laser Tube For Laser Cutting Machine for sale

Brand Name:NTSJ

Model Number:Laser Parts

Place of Origin:CHINA

small size 150 watt co2 laser tube Product Details C series CO2 laser tube has high optical quality, strong cutting force and penetrating power.This series of laser tube adopts direct lapping technology, less leakage point and better sealing.Unique laser ...

Nantong Sanjing Chemglass Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Guangzhou factory 2 / 4-color four head beam scanning laser light for sale

Country/Region:china

Guangzhou factory 2 / 4-color four head beam scanning laser light ●Power Supply: AC110V /AC230V ●Frequency:50HZ~60HZ±10% ●Power Consumption: 60W ●Laser Source: solid semiconductor laser generator ●Laser Power: green 60mw / red 130mw*2 ●...

Guangzhou DingLe Audio Electronic Co.,ltd

Guangdong

Quality Laser unit repair service in surface mount technology for sale

Place of Origin:Japan

Brand Name:JUKI

Maintenance of various equipment, laser head , laser head : JUKI KE730 laser head , JUKI KE750 laser head , JUKI KE740 KE760 laser head laser head , JUKI KE-2010 laser head , JUKI KE-2020 laser head , JUKI KE-2030 laser head , JUKI KE2050 laser head , ...

Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality ZTE GPON EPON ZTE_ZXA10 C220 EPON _OLT for sale

Categories:GPON EPON

Telephone:+86 755 23225716

Country/Region:china

Item specifics Name OLT Model: ZXA10 C220 EPON Manufacturer: ZTE Producing Area: CN Simple Description: ZTE ZXA10 C220 OLT Support EPON Price: Inquirehot sale Product Description ZXA10 C220 OLT configuration: ZXA10 C220 rack ZXA10 C220 management card ...

HK YouZi Electronic CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Portable 15W co2 laser therapy for sale

Brand Name:GUOGUANG

Model Number:JZ-3,JZ-3A

Place of Origin:China

Portable 15W Co2 laser therapy instrument (JZ-3, JZ-3A) have advantage of small size,light weight, easy operation and convenience of taking with special suitcase of aluminium alloy. They are specially designed for small surgery in clinic and medical ...

Chengdu Guoguang Elecric Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Razor Edge Scissors SSS-816 for sale

Categories:System Razor

Telephone:+92 321 - 6147741

Country/Region:china

Cuticle Nail NippersIn strong support of capital and technology platform, the company has grown from small to large power high power laser technology and equipment research and development, production of leapfrog development, to provide a complete set of...

sideros-surgical company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Single Mode Fiber or Polarization Maintained Fiber Output 808nm Laser Series for sale

Categories:Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

Telephone:+86-21-54832128

Country/Region:china

Products Single Mode Fiber or Polarization Maintained Fiber Output 808nm Laser Series Features Typical Laser Beam Profiler SM /PM Fiber Output . High Beam Quality TEM00 Absolute Maximum Rating Parameter Symbol Requirement Output Power (CW) Po 1-60 mW ...

SFOLT Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality GE CAPNOSTAT CO2 SENSOR, Use Only With GE Caonostat CO2 module, 412340-002 for sale

Brand Name:GE

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

GE CAPNOSTAT CO2 SENSOR, Use Only With GE Caonostat CO2 module Many other original accessories available. Pleaes send me enquiry if you have any request. Compatible Product List Shipment 1. We will ship the item within 1-2 weeks after confirmation of ...

Shenzhen Rorui-Med Technology Co.LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0