Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

cisco glc sx mm sfp

from 1432 Products

1.25G SFP Transceiver compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Module

China 1.25G SFP Transceiver compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Module on sale
...25G SFP Transceiver compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Module The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission ......
Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd

Phone: 86-182-18449857

Address: Block 1, Tangshuiwei 2nd Area, Minzhi Blvd, Longhua District, Shenzhen, 518131, China

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

China Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M on sale
...Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M · Form Factor: SFP · Reach: 500m · Cable Type: multimode fiber · Rate Category: 1000Base · Interface Type: SX · Connector Type: Dual-LC GLC-SX-MM, 1000Base-SX SFP Optical ......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

GLC-SX-MM SFP transceiver network module 100% CISCO ORIGINAL ship today

China GLC-SX-MM  SFP transceiver network module 100% CISCO ORIGINAL ship today on sale
CISCO GLC-SX-MM New in box 5pcs in one box If you have interest on it , please contact us without hesitation . Thank you ! SALES01(AT)UNITECHTEAM.COM...
unitech cooperation Co.,Ltd

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

China Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF on sale
...Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z= ......
Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.

Phone: 86--

Address: Unit 04,7/F Bright Way Tower, No. 33 ,Mong Kok Rd, KL

1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

China 1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver on sale
...1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

CISCO GLC-SX-MM SFP Optical Module

China CISCO GLC-SX-MM  SFP Optical Module on sale
Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable 850nm FP laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 550m on 50/125μm SMF Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Low power dissipation <600mW typically ......
Optcom Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-26969932

Address: 2F,Building8,Section2,Honghualing South Industria Park, Liuxian Avenue,Nanshan,Shenzhen,China 518055

cisco GLC-SX-MM card

China cisco GLC-SX-MM card on sale
...GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver Detailed Product Description 1.Products Status: New Original 2.Part No.: GLC-SX-MM 3.Advantage:Competitive price and good products 4.Certificate:Cisco Premier Certified Partner Warranty All new cisco are come with one......
Hongkong All-win Networks Limited

Phone: 86-186-18445875

Address: #7Yinke Building, NO.38 Haidian street, Haidian district, Beijing, China

Cisco GLC-SX-MM=

China Cisco GLC-SX-MM= on sale
...Cisco moduleGLC-SX-MM= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ......
Luck Share International, Ltd.

Phone: 86-187-69303965

Address: Luck Share International, Ltd. Room402, Unit 5, No. 1 Guanlanguoji Center, Zizhuyuan Road, Haidian District, Beijing China 100097

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Module

China Cisco GLC-SX-MM Module on sale
... that all we sell are new original cisco products:& v id="StyleTableProd"> 2.CISCO MODULE GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM= GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM= GLC-T= HWIC-16A HWIC-1ADSL HWIC-1FE HWIC-1GE-SFP HWIC-1T HWIC-2FE HWIC-2T HWIC......
Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.

Phone: 86-27-87260192

Address: Room 1206, Century Plaza B, 14th Zhongnan Road, Wuhan District, Wuhan, Hubei, China

1.25G SFP Optical SFP Transceiver ,1310nm Compatible CISCO GLC - SX - MM

China 1.25G SFP  Optical SFP Transceiver ,1310nm Compatible CISCO GLC - SX - MM on sale
...25G SFP Optical SFP Transceiver ,1310nm Compatible CISCO GLC - SX - MM Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:YES 9.Compatible:Cisco,HP,......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

Submit your cisco glc sx mm sfp inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Products: 1.25G SFP Optical SFP Transceiver ,1310nm Compatible CISCO GLC - SX - MM

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cisco glc sx mm sfp inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0