Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical test instrument

from 28335 Products

JZ4103N Optical Test Instruments / Hand Hold Optical Talk Set For Maintenance CATV

China JZ4103N Optical Test Instruments / Hand Hold Optical Talk Set For Maintenance CATV on sale
...-ED CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm Interna Fiber Optic CATV Transmitter Hand-Hold Optical Test Instruments Optical Talk Sets JZ4103N It is an intelligent and efficient instrument that combines in one set the functions of both a digital optical phone......
Cabsat industrial limited

Address: No.907,Jiuzhou Building,High-Tech Park,Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Compact Electronic Optical Measuring Instruments , High Sharpness Industrial Projector

China Compact Electronic Optical Measuring Instruments , High Sharpness Industrial Projector on sale
...Compact Electronic Optical Measuring Instruments , High Sharpness Industrial Projector Equipment discription: High sharpness industrial projector optical Measuring Instruments, also known as projector, industrial projector, used to shape complex stampings,......
Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD

Address: 6/F, Rongda Building, Yuanwubian Road, Nancheng Dist, 523000 Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Singlemode LC Quad Fiber-optic Adapter, Suitable for Optical Test Instrumentation and Test Equipment

China Singlemode LC Quad Fiber-optic Adapter, Suitable for Optical Test Instrumentation and Test Equipment on sale
... Features: Descriptions: LC/PC fiber-optic adapter Singlemode and Quad Connector ferrule: ceramic/phosphor bronze Durability: delta insertion loss Applications: Optical test instrumentation CATV Test equipment Telecommunication networks Local area networks......
Gorelink Communication Co. Ltd

Phone: (86 755) 26485100

Address: 4th Floor, Block B,,Dafeng Sheng Building, Chuangye,Road, Bao'an District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China 518101

FTTX Networks Handheld Plastic Fiber Optic Test Equipment for 650nm Wavelength

China FTTX Networks Handheld Plastic Fiber Optic Test Equipment for 650nm Wavelength on sale
...FTTX Networks Handheld Plastic Fiber Optic Test Equipment for 650nm Wavelength Handheld Plastic Optical Power meter used for testing the Optical power with the wavelength range 600-1000nm, the unit is w, dBm, with high resolution......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Techwin Tw2000 Digital Handheld OTDR Sm 28/26dB 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Testing Instruments Optical Instruments and Its Use

China Techwin Tw2000 Digital Handheld OTDR Sm 28/26dB 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Testing Instruments Optical Instruments and Its Use on sale
... Tw2000 Digital Handheld OTDR Sm 28/26dB 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Testing Instruments Optical Instruments and Its Use OTDR Handheld OTDR Otdr testing -Hotkey for rapid testing -Touch-screen, panel keyboard -1310nm/1550nm -Max Distance Range: 128km......
Techwin (China) Industry Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-571-88284299

Address: 601-1-7 Elegance &Talent Mansion, No. 285 Wener Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

Multi Language Palm Checking Fiber Optic Test Equipment , Optical Cable Tester DYS3028

China Multi Language Palm Checking Fiber Optic Test Equipment , Optical Cable Tester DYS3028 on sale
... Live Optical Signal Check Function To have live Optical Signal Check Function,before a test pulse, First check test whether any of the optical fiber live communication optical signals and display the results.It can effectively protect test instrument......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Accurate Paper Testing Instruments , Digital Whiteness Color Meter Tester

China Accurate Paper Testing Instruments , Digital Whiteness Color Meter Tester on sale
...Accurate Paper Testing Instruments , Digital Whiteness Color Meter Tester Application Digital Whiteness Color Meter Tester is mainly used to test the whiteness of diversified objects such as paper and board, pulps and chemical......
Dongguan Liyi Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6/F, Gaosheng Technology Park, Nancheng District, Dongguan, Guangdong, China.

CZ Gem Testing Instruments Refractometer with Testing range 1.35-1.85

China CZ Gem Testing Instruments Refractometer with Testing range 1.35-1.85 on sale
...: Aluminum alloy; 5. Two ways of power supply: 2x AAA batteries and 3V DC; 6. Durable CZ testing Prism; 7. Built-in Monochromatic LED light; 8. Large...
Shenzhen Fable Jewellery Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.5118 F Building Xinmushen Low-Carbon Industrial Park

Optical test instruments

China Optical test instruments on sale
...Your Current Location:Home > Products > Optical test instruments > Dor Yang 81 Light transmittance meter manual Product Name:Dor Yang 81 Light transmittance meter ......
Dor Yang precision instrumentCo.,Ltd

Phone: 086-21-61842568

Handheld Optical Test Instrument

China Handheld Optical Test Instrument on sale
Handheld Optical Test Instrument...
ADTEK is a trademark and service mark of ADVANCED TECH
Submit your optical test instrument inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ADTEK is a trademark and service mark of ADVANCED TECH

Products: Handheld Optical Test Instrument

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical test instrument inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0