Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sfp cwdm optical transceiver

from 1405 Products

SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver 80km 1470nm-1610nm, CWDM Systems 10G Transponder

China SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver 80km 1470nm-1610nm, CWDM Systems 10G Transponder on sale
...SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver 80km 1470nm-1610nm, CWDM Systems 10G Transponder 10G 1470nm-1610nm 80km ZR Duplex LC Module CWDM Compatible Mikrotik SFP 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

10Gbps SFP+CWDM Optical Transceiver

China 10Gbps SFP+CWDM Optical Transceiver on sale
...10Gbps SFP+CWDM Optical Transceiver Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint 8-Wavelengths CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm 14dB Power Budget(for 40km); 23dB ......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd

1270 - 1450nm SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Modules For Cisco Switches Duplex LC Connector

China 1270 - 1450nm SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Modules For Cisco Switches Duplex LC Connector on sale
...10Gb/s CWDM 1270~1450nm 40km SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint Compliant with SFF 8472 and IEE802.3ae Transmission distance of 40km over......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver

China 10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver on sale
... >> Active Components >> SFP+ Modules 10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver PDFDownload: Features: lOptical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR; lElectrical interface compliant to SFF-8431; lHot Pluggable; l4 Wavelengths CWDM DFB transmitter from......
Stable Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

Phone: 00852-755-37194118

Cost-effective 1490nm 80km SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver

China Cost-effective 1490nm 80km SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver on sale
...WP-C4924-DL80D 1.25Gb/s 80Km CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1490nm, CWDM DFB, Single-mode, DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-C4924-DL80 CWDM Transceiver products provide optical networking equipment manufacturers with a timely and cost ......
WareX Technologies

Address: 2/F,Bldg6,Longbi Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen,P.R.China 518129

OPTICAL MOUDLE SFP CWDM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOUDLE

China OPTICAL MOUDLE SFP CWDM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOUDLE on sale
...Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, MQW FP Structure or DFB Laser, Duplex LC connector. 1.25G SFP Transceiver Features: l Hot-pluggable capability l Digital Diagnostic Monitoring l MQW FP Structure or DFB Laser l Duplex LC ......
Royal Communication Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: +86-755-83206117

Address: shenzhen guangdong

1.25G CWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver With Built In Digital Diagnostic Functions

China 1.25G CWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver With Built In Digital Diagnostic Functions on sale
...25G CWDM SFP Modules LC Interface with DDM Commercial Temperature SOPTO’s CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications at 1270-......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver

China SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver on sale
...SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver Content Description These SFP CWDM transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 20km-120km transmission distance. The transceiver consists of three sections: a CWDM DFB ......
Hangzhou OpticTrans Communication Tech. Co., LTD.

Phone: +86-571-86625003

10G SFP+ CWDM Optic Transceiver Module Views:475

China 10G SFP+ CWDM Optic Transceiver Module Views:475 on sale
...Zoom Name:10G SFP+ CWDM Optic Transceiver Module Views:475 Product Introduction Features Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps Distance up to 20KM/40KM/80KM Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Maximum Link......
Fiberpon Technology Co.,Ltd,

Phone: +86-27-62280680 87490015,+886-2-29382337

Address: 617-A,Optic Valley International buliding EastLake Hi-tech development Zone,Wuhan,430074, P.R.China

10G SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceivers

China 10G SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceivers on sale
...10G SFP+ CWDM Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SFP+ MSA Detailed Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SFP+ MSA 18 Wavelength (): 1270nm to 1610nm CWDM Support DDMI Hot-Pluggable......
Shenzhen Fustar Technology Co.,Ltd
Submit your sfp cwdm optical transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Fustar Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: 10G SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceivers

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp cwdm optical transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0