Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

10g epon onu

All 10g epon onu wholesalers & 10g epon onu manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g epon onu products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 351 products from 10g epon onu Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality HSO1004 FTTH ONU / EPON ONU TX1310 / RX1490 nm Working Wavelength 100Mbps for sale

Brand Name:HUANSHUN

Model Number:HSO1004

Place of Origin:CHINA

..., and so ONU can provide various Broadband Services to the Connected Users. It meets the “YD/T 1475-2006 Access Network Technology, Ethernet Based Passive Optical Network (EPON)” and “China-Telecom EPON Equipment Technical...

Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality IEEE 802.3ah 10G EPON GPON OLT 8 Ports With CLI/SNMP/WEB CONSOLE Port for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:8 PON ports EPON OLT

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...10G EPON OLT 8 Port with 1 CLI/SNMP/WEB CONSOLE port High Quality Product Description 8 port epon olt is designed for chassis OLT device which provides 8 downlink 1000M PON ports, 8 uplink GE ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Flexible L3 Layer 10G EPON OLT , EPON Network OLT For HD Monitoring Solution for sale

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-E18016C

Place of Origin:China

... device designed by NATYWISH , provides 16 downlink 10G PON ports ,8*10/100/1000base-T RJ45 port,4*10G- SR,LR, ER interfaces, only 1U height. Product Advantage 1. EPON:NTW-E18016C series complies with IEEE802.3ah...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1U 8 PON GEPON OLT SFP 4 Optical Fiber 20km , 10g EPON OLT 1 / 64 ONT Uplink for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:EPON-OLT-KX18X40A

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... rack type EPON OLT. It consists of a EPON OLT and the network management card. I wors with EPON ONU series and ODN to establish a passive optic network. Each PON port of 4 ports EPON OLT supports 64...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ftth Device GPON OLT ONU 8 Ports 10g SFP Ftth Gpon Olt Splitter 20KM Distance for sale

Brand Name:Optfocus

Model Number:OFSG3508

Place of Origin:China

...GPON OLT Ftth Device 8 Ports 10g SFP ftth gpon olt splitter 8 port gpon olt Product Description 8*GPON+8GE RJ45+8*1GE SFP(...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G SFP+ DAC 10G SFP Transceiver Copper Passive Cable Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-DAC-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10G SFP+ DAC Copper Passive cable fiber optic cable SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cables are ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LTF7215 SFP+ 10G EPON ONU Transceiver for sale

Categories:EPON ONU

Country/Region:china

...HOME > PRODUCTS > Optical Communication > 10G EPON LTF7215 SFP+ 10G EPON ONU Transceiver The LTF7215 is a 10Gb/s EPON ONU duplex optical transceiver designed for low cost point-to-multipoint (P2MP) Fiber to the Home (...

Hisense Broadband Multimedia Technologies Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Manufacturers supply 10G EPON ONU BOSA components 2.5G 1310 TX / 10G 1577RX for sale

Categories:GPON Optical Network Terminal

Country/Region:china

...Manufacturers supply 10G EPON ONU BOSA components 2.5G 1310 TX / 10G 1577RX PRODUCTDESCRIPTION The 10G EPON ONU PRX30 BOSA is designed for up to 40km Long-distance transmission system.LR1 SONET/SDH ...

Shenzhen Yigudian Technology Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Manufacturers supply 10G EPON ONU BOSA assembly 10G 1270TX / 10G 1577RX for sale

Categories:EPON ONU

Telephone:0755-23006639 0755-23764103

Country/Region:china

...Manufacturers supply 10G EPON ONU BOSA assembly 10G 1270TX / 10G 1577RX PRODUCTDESCRIPTION The10GEPONONU BOSAisdesignedforupto40kmLong-distancetransmissionsystem.LR1SONET/SDHOC-3/STM-1,OC-12/STM-4,OC-48/STM-16....

Shenzhen YiGuDian Technology co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 10G/10G EPON ONU Optic Transceiver Views:112 for sale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-27-62280680 87490015,+886-2-29382337

Country/Region:china

...Zoom Name:10G/10G EPON ONU Optic Transceiver Views:112 Product Introduction Features: SFP+ metallic package,SC connector 1270 DFB Laser, ...

Fiberpon Technology Co.,Ltd,
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

Quality ONU 20km 10G EPON Transceiver SFP+ Optical Module For I-temp SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Superxon

Model Number:SOEX3667-PSIGA

Place of Origin:China

...EPON ONU 20km / SFP+ Optical Transceiver for I-temp Specifications: P/N SOEX3667-PSIGA Data rate: 10Gbs Distance 20km Wavelength ...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Quality 10g PON ONU Optical Network Unit With 4 Fast Ethernet Ports EPON Fiber Modem for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-EONU8021B

Place of Origin:China

... ONU Optical Network Unit With 4 Fast Ethernet Ports EPON Fiber Module PON And LOS LED Indicator On Fiberall Optical Network Unit There are many LED indicators on the back panel of Fiberall ONU...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 8 PON Ports ZTE 10GEPON OLT Board Card ETTO with Class 10G EPON SFP Module Suitable for C320/C300 for sale

Brand Name:ZTE

Model Number:C300/C320

Place of Origin:China

ZXA10 C300 xPON OLT The ZXA10 C300 allows operators to offer end users high bandwidth, multiple services, QoS and security efficiently and achieve more network TCO reduction. It balances massive optical access roll-out and economy. It provides the stable ...

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1U 8PON ports ftth fiberhome 10g epon olt modem for sale

Brand Name:HUANET

Model Number:HZW-E818

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...1U 8PON ports ftth fiberhome 10g epon olt modem Description: HZW-E818-01 is a Cassette EPON OLT with the advantage of low power consumption. It is developed by HZW and used ...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G SFP+ SC EPON ONU Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:ETU-Link

Model Number:EEP2592-3SC20

Place of Origin:China

...10G SFP+ SC EPON ONU Optical Transceiver Item NO.: EEP2592-3SC20 Date rate: 10G Wavelength: 1270/1577 Distance: 20KM Connector: SC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Quality Telecom Magnetic Components 10G-EPON ONU Transceiver 10G-EPON ONU Transceiver for sale

Categories:EPON ONU

Telephone:+86-769-86921000

Country/Region:china

1.Complaint with IEEE803.3av,SFP+ MSA,SFF 8472 etc. 2.Seperated power supply,Low power consumptionloss 3.Fully Digital Diagnostic Monitor interface(DDMI) 4.Operating temperature:0℃~70℃ 5.Complaint with ROHS

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality GPON ONU EPON ONU GEPON ONU ZTE F821 F822 F820 Huawei MA5612 MA5620 MA5626 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:huawei

...GPON ONU EPON ONU GEPON ONU ZTE F821 F822 F820 Huawei MA5612 MA5620 MA5626 ZXA10 F822,ZTE MDU,ONU used in an FTTB/FTTO scenario Overview The ZXA10 LAN MDU products are developed in ...

Sandes Technology Ltd
Active Member

HongKong

Quality Symmetrical 10G GEPON ONU for sale

Categories:Gepon Onu

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... on ONTs to deliver the upstream transmission speed.The IEEE 802.3av standard for 10G-EPON ONU based... Symmetric 10G-GEPON ONU is proposed as XG-PON2 with 10 Gbit/s upstream, and would require burst...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Symmetrical 10G GEPON ONU for sale

Categories:Gepon Onu

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... upstream transmission speed.The IEEE 802.3av standard for 10G-EPON ONU based... Print this Page Bookmark this Inquiry product E-mail Us Symmetric 10G-GEPON ONU is proposed as XG-PON2 with 10 Gbit/s upstream...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend For Cable Operators With GPON / EPON / 10G EPON Module for sale

Place of Origin:CHENGDU

Brand Name:GOSPELL

Model Number:GE-7900

Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend Model No:GE-7900 Product Overview: Gospell’s GE-7900 is a DOCSIS/Euro DOCSIS 3.0 and C-DOCSIS compliant Mini-CMTS headend with high performance, high QoS and low system delay, and is designed for high bandwidth combined ...

Gospell digital technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request