Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

10gb sfp rj45

All 10gb sfp rj45 wholesalers & 10gb sfp rj45 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb sfp rj45 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 348 products from 10gb sfp rj45 Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Cisco Compatible 10gb Ethernet Sfp Module , 10g Sfp Rj45 Transceiver SMF Cable Type for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:SFP-S55LXG80

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Fiber Transceiver Features: ● Form Factor: SFP+ ● Device Type: Transceiver module ● Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module ● Connectivity Technology: Wired ● Application: 10GBASE-...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”,1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector,Simplex LC connector,2-wire interface for management specifications...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16Gbps SFP Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Cabling 150m Max Transfer Distance for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Shineway RJ45 Network Cable Tester XGT - 200 10Gbit Ethernet Testing 7 Inch Touch Screen for sale

Brand Name:Shineway

Model Number:XGT-200

Place of Origin:China

... verify the performance of their Ethernet. XGT-200 have two 10/100/1000Mb/s RJ45 , two 100/1000M SFP and two 10Gbps SFP+ it can generate test profession streams that you need and analyze

Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SFP+ Expansion Slot Type WS-C4500X-24X-ES for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C4500X-32SFP+

Place of Origin:USA

Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ethernet switch WS-C4500X-24X-ES Product Information WS-C4500X-16SFP+ is a Cisco Catalyst 4500-X Series Switch. It is a fixed aggregation switch that delivers best-in-class scalability, simplified network virtualization, ...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality Standalone Managed 10Gb/s Fiber Media Converter SFP+ to RJ45 for sale

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-MC52M-SFP+

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Standalone Managed 10Gb/s Fiber Media Converter SFP+ to RJ45 Electrical wavelength conversion, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and optical regeneration, and ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Unmanaged 16 SFP + 2 Rj45 Port Fiber Optic Switch 1M Bits Frame Buffer Memory for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-FS162

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

.../100/1000Mbps-Full/Half-duplex, Auto-negotiation, Auto MDI/MDI-X at TX Supports external 100BASE SFP hot swap Supports 8K MAC address 1M bits frame buffer memory 19-inch 1U Rack...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G Optic Media OEO Converter Photoelectric Conversion RJ45 Port To SFP Interface for sale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-MD-10G

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Media Converter RJ45 to SFP Port Fiber Photoelectric Conversion 1.Overview IEEE802.3z/Az 10G converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10G Base-T and 10G SFP+. The media...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Core network switch 10 / 100 / 1000M auto - adaptive RJ45 port 4 1000 / 10000M fiebr optic 10gb ethernet switch for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:MNB52G-48E-4G

Place of Origin:China

...MNB52G-48E-4G Managed 48*1000Base T(X) + 4*1000 /10000Base SFP fiber optic port Ethernet Switch Introduction: MNB28G Series has a wealth of operational features which can ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 48 Port Cisco 6500 10GB Line Card 10/100/1000 GE Mod Fabric Enabled WS-X6748-GE-TX for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-X6748-GE-TX

Place of Origin:China

Cisco Line Card WS-X6748-GE-TX for Catalyst 6500 switches 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 Overview ( WS-X6748-GE-TX ) As the premier Cisco® modular multilayer switch, the Cisco Catalyst® 6500 Series delivers secure, converged services ...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Cisco SPA Card RSP720-3C-10GE 7600 Series Route Switch Processor 10GB 720 3C for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:RSP720-3C-10GE

Place of Origin:China

... Series RSP720-10GE with PFC-3C includes: • Two X2-based 10 GE ports • Two GE SFP ports and one 10/100/1000 gigabit port for additional flexibility • Integrated 720-Gbps switch...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 1550nm 120km 10Gb SFP Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:1550nm 120km 10Gb SFP Transceiver

Model Number:1550nm 120km 10Gb SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...1550nm 120km 10Gb SFP Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Quality 10G Copper SFP RJ45 30m Transceiver SFP Module factory for sale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SPP-T

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10G Copper SFP RJ45 30m Transceiver SFP Module factory Description The 10G Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are high performance, cost effective module compliant with the 10G Ethernet and 10GBASE-T standards ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 50-60 Hz 48 Layer 3 Gigabit Switch 10gb SFP+ 4×40GE QSFP S6300-52XQ for sale

Brand Name:GCOM

Model Number:S6300-52XQ

Place of Origin:China

...50-60 Hz 48 Layer 3 Gigabit Switch 10gb SFP+ 4×40GE QSFP S6300-52XQ Overview: S6300 Series are All10GE security routing Ethernet switch with ...

GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10GB  SFP+ ZR Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Olink

Model Number:Oinksfpsr

... performance Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables

Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10Gb/s SFP-10G-T 10G Copper Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 30 meters Compatible Cisco for sale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP-10G-T

Place of Origin:China

...10Gb/s SFP-10G-T 10G Copper Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 30 meters Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1000M sfp-t cisco glc-t compatible for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP-T

...Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t 2,High Quality 3,CE,Rohs,FCC 3,SFP-T 1000M RJ45 100M UTP-5 4.Copper SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number 6COM Part Number...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality M2-10GB-XP-XFP(3HE03685AA) for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:M2-10GB-XP-XFP(3HE03685AA)

PART NUMBER ECEM-U 3JR20059DA 9926-BOX 3JR08067AB XCCM-U 3JR20038AA FANS Tray 3JR08021AC ICPB CRPPAA3CAD LM850 CRAVAAECAA MS-TRU850 CRTUABTBAJ N/A CC409070828 SUMA 3BK08925AA AGC18 3BK27040AB 3BK27040AC AGC9E 3BK27035AC AGX9E 3BK27239AC TADHE 3BK26527AA ...

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 550m Distance 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055 for sale

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

Brand Name:Femrice

... Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055 FS-0850-1055 (D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Product View P/N: FS-0850-1055 Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 550m LD: ...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Compatible Allied Telesis SP10T 10G-T (RJ-45) 10G copper RJ45 Optical Module for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:H-9312-T

Place of Origin:Beijing,China

... Compatible Allied Telesis SP10T 10G-T (RJ-45) 10G copper RJ45 Optical Module 10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are based on the SFP+ Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request