Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

10gb sfp rj45

All 10gb sfp rj45 wholesalers & 10gb sfp rj45 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb sfp rj45 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 321 products from 10gb sfp rj45 Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”,1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector,Simplex LC connector,2-wire interface for management specifications...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-MC52M-SFP+

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Standalone Managed 10Gb/s Fiber Media Converter SFP+ to RJ45 Electrical wavelength conversion, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and optical regeneration, and ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C4500X-16SFP+

Place of Origin:USA

All items are original,new and sealed, permanent clean SN with 1 year warranty! Overview (WS-C4500X-16SFP+) WS-C4500X-16SFP+ is a Cisco Catalyst 4500-X Series Switch. It is a fixed aggregation switch that delivers best-in-class scalability, simplified ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-FS162

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

.../100/1000Mbps-Full/Half-duplex, Auto-negotiation, Auto MDI/MDI-X at TX Supports external 100BASE SFP hot swap Supports 8K MAC address 1M bits frame buffer memory 19-inch 1U Rack...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:MNB52G-48E-4G

Place of Origin:China

...MNB52G-48E-4G Managed 48*1000Base T(X) + 4*1000 /10000Base SFP fiber optic port Ethernet Switch Introduction: MNB28G Series has a wealth of operational features which can ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Ethernet Media Converter Copper To Fiber Optic Open SFP+ Managed​ Description: This 10GbE fiber media converter lets you scale your network using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver that best suits your network type and...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Optostar or OEM

Model Number:OP-S4F2X4D-M-I

Place of Origin:China

Overview: This managed industrial Ethernet switch is designed to match the critical industrial standards. With reliable and simple operation against vibration and shock, and wide operation temperature range, it could match a variety of harsh environments....

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF1T16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Single 10gb Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 1 Port SFP Slot 100BASE - Fx 16Port 10 / 100BASE - Tx The SFP port of OFS-SF1T16 can be joined by Corresponding Fiber with another Fiber Media Converter, ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:1550nm 120km 10Gb SFP Transceiver

Model Number:1550nm 120km 10Gb SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...1550nm 120km 10Gb SFP Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:GCOM

Model Number:S6300-52XQ

Place of Origin:China

...50-60 Hz 48 Layer 3 Gigabit Switch 10gb SFP+ 4×40GE QSFP S6300-52XQ Overview: S6300 Series are All10GE security routing Ethernet switch with ...

GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Olink

Model Number:Oinksfpsr

... performance Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables

Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP-T

...Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t 2,High Quality 3,CE,Rohs,FCC 3,SFP-T 1000M RJ45 100M UTP-5 4.Copper SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number 6COM Part Number...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:M2-10GB-XP-XFP(3HE03685AA)

PART NUMBER ECEM-U 3JR20059DA 9926-BOX 3JR08067AB XCCM-U 3JR20038AA FANS Tray 3JR08021AC ICPB CRPPAA3CAD LM850 CRAVAAECAA MS-TRU850 CRTUABTBAJ N/A CC409070828 SUMA 3BK08925AA AGC18 3BK27040AB 3BK27040AC AGC9E 3BK27035AC AGX9E 3BK27239AC TADHE 3BK26527AA ...

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

Brand Name:Femrice

... Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055 FS-0850-1055 (D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Product View P/N: FS-0850-1055 Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 550m LD: ...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-IMC-2GF4GT-SFP

...High Performance 4 Ports 1000M RJ45 Industrial Fiber Switch with 2x1000M SFP Key Features 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing RJ45 ports 4 x 1000Mbps SFP fiber ports 4 KV Ethernet surge protection, adapt to a harsh outdoor environment Support...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-6601-SFP+

...10G SFP+ to RJ45 Managed Media Converter Card for 16 Slots Rack 16 Slots Manageable Chassis with In-Band ...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:1000base-LX

...2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief Introduction: 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm 6,SFP optical...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-OLT-1600

Place of Origin:China

Introduction BD-OLT-8000 OLT is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in an compact room environment . The OLT can use for “Triple-Play...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:POE-NS224G

... Unmanaged Network Switch POE-NS224G POE-NS224G, with 24 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation RJ45 port and 2 separate SFP optical fiber module extension slots, is designed for cafe, enterprise, school and intelligent...

POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Site Member

Hong Kong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OEM / VEGASHINE

Model Number:1UFWL1155L6S2

Place of Origin:China

...LGA1155 Intel® Core™ i5 CPU Networking security Firewall appliance/Router 1U rackmount 6 gigabit RJ45 LAN , 2 ports 1000Mbps SFP optical fiber Quick Details Product name : Firewall appliance/Router Included 1U Rackmount server chassis...

SHENZHEN VEGASHINE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request