Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Batteries >

10gbase Sr Sfp Module

10gbase sr sfp module

All 10gbase sr sfp module wholesalers & 10gbase sr sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase sr sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3685 products from 10gbase sr sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality HP Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF 850nm 300m for sale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:SFP+ SR

Place of Origin:China

...HP Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF 850nm 300m Description HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 300m LC manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is supports a link length of ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Original New Cisco 10GBASE SR SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR= Multi Mode for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

Place of Origin:USA

...Original New Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Transceiver SFP module SFP-10G-SR= Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module. The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ SR SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC 1550nm High Performance 10gbase-sr XFP Module 10G-XFP-ZR for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:10G-XFP-ZR-A

...LC 1550nm High Performance 10gbase-sr XFP Module 10G-XFP-ZR 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 850nm​ Compatible HP / Juniper / H3C 10gbase-Sr Sfp + Transceiver Module JD092A for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

... HP / Juniper / H3C 10gbase-Sr Sfp + Transceiver Module JD092A Description: Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector The PrimusIT 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10Gbps Transceiver Overview *New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSX2-1510G-40

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex Feature Operating Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -40℃-85℃ 850nm VCSEL and 1310nm or ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality N286-10GSR-MDLC Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DDM, MMF for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:N286-10GSR-MDLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...N286-10GSR-MDLC Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DDM, MMF Specifications: N286-10GSR-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality 10g Compatible CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Modules MMF 850nm DOM Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:ONS-SC+-10G-SR compatible

... 10GBASE-SR SFP Modules MMF 850nm DOM Transceiver Quick Detail: ONS-SC+-10G-SR CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 004

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device, such...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Hot Sales, SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D9685-03C

... Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Hot Sales, SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:olink

Model Number:SFP+

... 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module 5.compatible hp,cisco,3com Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module...

Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules for sale

Brand Name:Intel

Model Number:E10GSFPSR

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules - Product Name SFP+ GBIC Optics SR Product Type XFP Compatibility This XFP is Multi Source Agreement ...

Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MA-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:CHIAN

... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Adtran 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, 850nm, 300m for sale

Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

Telephone:+1 305 865 8517

Country/Region:china

...) Operating Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Yes Applications: 10GBase-SR The Adtran 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, 850nm, 300m is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every 1700485F1...

Compufox USA / QSFPS limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 10Gbase SR SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Module for sale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SPP-8592-SRx

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10Gbase SR SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Module Description This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber. The 10Gbase- SR SFP+ transceiver electrical ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality BIDI Optical Transceiver,10gbase-SR SFP 300m 850nm Bidi SFP Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:10gbase-SR

...BIDI Optical Transceiver,10gbase-SR SFP 300m 850nm Bidi SFP Transceiver Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request