Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

1gb managed switch

All 1gb managed switch wholesalers & 1gb managed switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1gb managed switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1941 products from 1gb managed switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XS2404

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports Model: LNK-XS2404 Series Overview LNK-XS2404 Series Switches are 10Gb Data Center Switch. Provided high exchange capacity, the capacity...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Digital Lcd Totem Display 49" Full HD LCD Advertising Screen With 1GB RAM for sale

Brand Name:XUNSHINA

Model Number:XS460-4900HD-WNA

Place of Origin:China

...Digital Lcd Totem Display 49" Full HD LCD Advertising Screen With 1GB RAM Description 1. Real time management and controlling, browser, breakpoint upload download, multi-mode upload supported. 2. Updating programs (video, pictures. texts...

Shenzhen Boyou Technology Co., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HD Pioneer Android Navigation Box Built-in DDR3 1GB Memory for Pioneer DVD Player for sale

Brand Name:Lsailt

Model Number:LLT-PR3115

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...HD Pioneer Android Navigation Box Built-in DDR3 1GB Memory for Pioneer DVD Player For models: 2015 Models: AVH-X1750DVD, AVH-X2750BT, AVH-XL4750DVD, ...

Shenzhen Xinsongxia Automobile Electron Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco ws-sup720-3bxl 7600+ Catalyst 6500 supervisor 720 MSFC 3 ws-f6k-pfc3bxl 1gb for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:ws-sup720-3bxl 7600

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...Cisco ws-sup720-3bxl 7600+ Catalyst 6500 supervisor 720 MSFC 3 ws-f6k-pfc3bxl 1gb General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-SUP720-3BXL Brand Name: Cisco ...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Plug In Module Cisco Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine 720 , Wired Supervisor Engine In Cisco Switches  for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-SUP720

Place of Origin:China

... 7603, 7606, OSR-7609, 7609, 7613 Enclosure Type Plug-in Module Connectivity Technology Wired Interfaces 1 x management - RS-232 - RJ-45 1 x network host - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) Expansion...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Metro Bus Station Wall Mount Lcd Display Advertising Screen 19 Inch RAM 1GB for sale

Brand Name:ZXT

Model Number:ZXT-WB190A

Place of Origin:China

19 Inch Wall Mounted Metro Bus Lcd Android Network Wifi LCD Advertising Media Player All our products can be with the following four versions: *** USB version ad player: update advertisement by USB (Single Version) *** Network version advertising player: ...

Shenzhen ZXT LCD Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10g Cwdm 80km Xfp Optical Module For 10Gbps Ethernet Switches , 10G Xfp Module for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:CWDM XFP 80KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10g Cwdm 80km Xfp Optical Transceiver Module For 10ge Ethernet Switches Overview Sourcelight XFP modules are hot-swappable and protocol-independent. They typically operate at near-...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5" Handheld 1D 2D PDA Barcode Scanner Black Color With Highly Optimized Power Design for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:RPD-PDA-I6300

Place of Origin:CN

5" HD / 4G / Safedroid OS / 1D or 2D barcode scanner IP65 I6300 Handheld Android PDA Overview Product Features: ■ Advance capacitive screen 5” HD (720 x 1280) Industrial grade sensitivity, works with gloves and wet fingers ■ Powerful data collection...

Shenzhen Raypodo Information Technology Company Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Din In Dash Navigation System 9.7 Inches Vertical Screen With Mirror Link for sale

Brand Name:ASTRAL/OEM

Model Number:AST-97003

Place of Origin:CHINA

9.7 inch Single Din Android Auto FM Radio Stereo Central Multimedia Video Player In-Vehicle Android Unit GPS Navigation entertainment Infotainment PC For Toyota Corolla 2007-2012 with Steering Wheel Control Mirror-Link 3G 4G WiFi Map USB SD OBD2 DVR ...

Astral Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Cisco 24 Port Poe Managed Switch , Cisco ME 3600X Switch ME-3600X-24TS-M for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:ME-3600X-24TS-M

Place of Origin:China

...-24TS-M Feature: Spare for ME-3600X-24TS-M Description : The Cisco ME 3600X Series Ethernet Access Switches (Figure 1) are 1-rack-unit (1RU), fixed-form-factor platforms available in copper and fiber hardware...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality Cisco C6800-48P-SFP Gigabit Ethernet Modules for Cisco Catalyst 6807-XL and 6500-E Switches SFP Tranceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:C6800-48P-SFP

Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

... a variety of enterprise, commercial, and service provider environments. Product Overview The Cisco® Catalyst® 6807-XL switch offers two new Gigabit Ethernet modules that work with the Catalyst Supervisor Engine 2T/2TXL...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Quality GSW-3208M 8x 10/100/1000-T + 2x1000-SX/LX SFP L2 Managed Switch, GSW-3208M for sale

Categories:Fast Ethernet Switch

Telephone:+886-2-2659-1021

Country/Region:china

...-effect high performance L2 Ethernet management switch 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps TX ports and 2*SFP ports are supported. This switch supports remote management by SNMP, Http and Telnet interfaces, and local management by console interface. Features...

CTC Union Technologies Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Taiwan

Quality SIBO Taxi Content Management System In Headrest Interactive LCD for sale

Brand Name:ODM

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... we need a powerful taxi system like what SIBO have ? Save labor cost / human cost Remote management advertisement content at any time Could check where is the taxi, GPS history and so...

Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Android 4.4 Amlogic S805 Quad Core 1GB RAM 8GB ROM Bluetooth H.265 Smart TV BOX for sale

Brand Name:QINTAIX

Model Number:Q05

...Android 4.4 Amlogic S805 Quad Core 1GB RAM 8GB ROM Bluetooth H.265 Smart TV BOX Q05 is a brilliant android tv box that ...

QINTEX Tech Co.ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality VS-S2T-10G Core Network Switch Cisco Catalyst 6500 10G Series Supervisor Engine 2T for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:VS-S2T-10G

Place of Origin:USA

..., better scalability, and enhanced hardware-enabled features. Supervisor Engine 2T integrates a high-performance 2-Terabit crossbar switch fabric that enables 80 Gbps

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality Latest Virtual desktop Cloud Terminal Zero client with management software 1GB RAM 8G flash fanless cloud computing for sale

Brand Name:VNOPN

Model Number:X6

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Virtual desktop Cloud Terminal Zero client with management software 1GB RAM 8G flash fanless cloud computing How to Set-up Sharevdi shared desktop ? 1 Install Sharevdi management software on the server; 2 Connect the terminals...

Vnopn zero client
Active Member

Quality Raspberry Pi™ 3 Model B 1GB Project Board for sale

Brand Name:linksprite

Model Number:MP_RPI3

Place of Origin:china

Not only is the Raspberry Pi 3 Model B the fastest Raspberry Pi to date, it's the first one with built-in WiFi (802.11B/G/N) and Bluetooth Low Energy1 connectivity allowing you to get connected right out of the box. The Pi 3 is powered by an all-new ...

Linksprite(Wuhan)Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Business Gift Brown USB Thumb Drives Embossment Write Delete Protection Switch for sale

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM, ODM

Model Number:BC-117

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Leather USB Flash Drive, 8GB Full Capacity USB Thumb Drives Specifications: Function Write/delete protection switch Material Leather and Metal Flash Chip The latest and most stable master control chip, imported...

Shenzhen BeautyCreative Accessories Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality F904E 1Gb Gigabit 4-port  PCIe Open SFP Intel I350 Network Adapter Card for Servers and Switches for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:F904E V3.0 I350

Place of Origin:Beijing

... 4-port PCIe Open SFP Intel I350 Network Adapter Card for Servers and Switches Description:1Gb Gigabit 4-Port Optical Fiber Ethernet Adapter Item No.: F904E V3.0 I350 Controller Model: Intel I350 ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality SIBO Taxi Content Management System In Headrest Interactive LCD for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SIBO

Model Number:Q898

... we need a powerful taxi system like what SIBO have ? Save labor cost / human cost Remote management advetisment content at any time Could check where is the taxi, GPS history and so...

Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request