Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

1x9 fiber optic transceiver

All 1x9 fiber optic transceiver wholesalers & 1x9 fiber optic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1x9 fiber optic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 170 products from 1x9 fiber optic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST  For Giga Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FYSFP1X9

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST 1x9 Module For Giga Media Converter Description 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~2.67Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

...: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter 3.Single +3.3V Power Supply 4.LVPECL Data Interface 5.1X9 Single Mode Fiber 6.Compliant with...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Original CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Module 10Gb/S 80km for sale

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:1X9 Optical Transceiver

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Original CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Module 10Gb/S 80km Keyword 1X9 Optical Transceiver Data Rate 1.0625Gbps~11.3Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Maximun Distance 80km Applications Ethernet Connector Type LC Duplex Fiber Type SMF/MMF Emitter VCSEL...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AFBR-53B3EZ 1.25/1.063 GBd 1x9 MMF Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel/Storage for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-53B3EZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel/Storage,1x9,Ext Shied,RoHS Compliant Specifications: AFBR-53B3EZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: 1X9 Product Name: 1X9 Optical Transceivers...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AVAGO AFBR-53B3EZ, 1.25G 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-53B3EZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...25G 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) AFBR-53B3EZ , 5 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) 1.25/1.063 GBd MMF Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel/Storage, 1x9, Ext...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Industrial Standard 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver FP / DFB Laser 1310 / 1550 Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TC901F35-20

Place of Origin:China

..., WDM 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M With FC Single Fiber Port 20Km 1310/1550nm Function failures of the fiber optic transceiver include transmitter failure and receiver failure and problems are concentrated in the following aspects: 1, Optical interface...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality FA-TC90US13-20, TTL, 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver,84M,Dual Fiber,1310nm,20Km,SC for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:0086-755-29526392

Country/Region:china

FA-TC90US13-20, TTL, 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver,84M,Dual Fiber,1310nm,20Km,SC Model: FA-TC90US13-20 Online inquiry AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to LinkedInShare to VkontakteShare to PinterestShare to TwitterShare to Google+

Shenzhen Fiberall Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Industrial Standard 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver FP / DFB Laser 1310 / 1550 Wavelength for sale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:755-29526392

Country/Region:china

Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberall or OEM Certification: CE,FCC, ROHS Model Number: FA-TC901F35-20 Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs Price: Negotiable Packaging Details: Blister Box/Carton Delivery Time: ...

Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber Optical Transceiver  HYC-SC 155m 1x9 Simplex Transceiver for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-81489797

Country/Region:china

...Name: HYC-SC 155m 1x9 Simplex Transceiver Features Transmitter and receiver in one device SC receptacle bi-directional single fiber optical interface 1310nm FP,1550nmDFB laser transmitter for 20/40/80Km transmission distance respectively...

HYC System Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BIDI 1x9 Single Mode 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Up To 2.5Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HTT

Model Number:BIDI 1×9 single mode fiber optic module

...Description • BIDI 1x9 155M ~ 2.5G Optical Transceiver1x9 Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km single mode module • 1x9 Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km single mode fiber optic transceiver • BIDI 1x9 Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km communication module • BIDI 1x9 1.25Gbps ...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 1X9 Transceivers 1X9 WDM Optical Transceiver for sale

Categories:XFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86 21 54298085

Country/Region:china

...Description: Baudcom, BDTR-303 transceiver is a series single mode single fiber module designed for optical data communication applications. It is electrically compatible with the two fibers MSA transceiver.Integrated with 1310/1550nm WDM coupler to...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 155M Single Fiber BIDI 1x9 Optical Transceiver for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:86 0755 83128674

Country/Region:china

...155M Single Fiber BIDI 1x9 Optical Transceiver Product Name:155M Single Fiber BIDI 1x9 Optical Transceiver Product Model:LNK-BD9-155T3R5/LNK-BD9-155T5R3 Highlights: 155M Single Fiber BIDI 1x9 Optical Transceiver Category:SFP Transceivers Profile ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality single fiber 1x9 optical transceiver module for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-75453423

Country/Region:china

...single fiber 1x9 optical transceiver module 2.optical network sfp manufacturer 3.Talent R&D 4.Strict Quality Control single fiber 1x9 optical transceiver module Features Data rate SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector +3.3V single power supply ...

Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical Transceiver 84M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM for sale

Categories:1X9 Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-86-755-2328 4603

Country/Region:china

84M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM Distance:20KM Connector:SC Fiber:SM DDM:Yes Product Origin:China Shipping Port:ShenZhen Lead Time:Please contact our sales confirmation Contact Now

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Optical Transceivers 1x9 Single ST for sale

Categories:1X9 Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86 755 23014563

Country/Region:china

... or -40~85℃ Optional RoHS Compliant Applications SONET/SDH/PDH ATM PN Data Rate Wavelength Fiber Type Distance UBTR-FX-35 155Mbps 1310Tx/1550Rx MMF 2km UBTR-FX-53 155Mbps 1550Tx...

USource Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1x9 Optical Transceiver for sale

Categories:1X9 Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-0755-86591151, 26431431

Country/Region:china

... transmission with single-mode fiber Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1,Compliant with IEC60825-1 RoHS Compliant Products Available Label:1x9 Optical Transceiver Part No. Package(bps...

Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1x9 Optical transceiver/module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...-Directional Operation Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter Single +3.3V Power Supply LVPECL Data Interface 1X9 Single Mode Fiber Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1...

Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber-all, Fiberall China 1X9 Optical Transceiver, Fiber Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:1X9

Application: SDH/SONET, Ethernet, LAN, SAN and WAN; Fiber to the Home, Curb, Office, Building; Fiber access system; Other optical link. Feature: 3.3V or 5V power supply; Data rate up to 1.25Gbps; SC or FC optical interface; RoHS compliant; OEM accepted.

Fiberall Technology Limited
Active Member

HongKong

Quality PCI Express 100Mbps SC connector Fiber Optic Network Card for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:LR-LINK

Model Number:LREC9020PF

... full-duplex mode. It complies with the 100Base-FX Ethernet standard and is configured with 1x9 optical transceiver

Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1X9 module SFP Transceivers for sale

Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+852-31149071

Country/Region:china

... Name: 1X9 module Categories:SFP Transceivers Date:2014-08-23 Applications * SONET/SDH/ATM * Industrial operation standard is available Description : Anfkom 1*9 duplex transceiver is a series of SC duplex module designed for optical data communication...

Anfkom international Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request