Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

2 5g Optical Transceiver

2 5g optical transceiver

All 2 5g optical transceiver wholesalers & 2 5g optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 2 5g optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2304 products from 2 5g optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Hot Pluggable XFP Foundry Optical Transceiver Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A

...Hot Pluggable XFP Foundry Optical Transceiver Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX Specifications: P/N 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A Datarate 10....

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-2.5G-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...5G SFP Dual Fiber 1550nm DFB Up to 40km on SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 1310nm DFB laser transmitter and APD photo-detector ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems for sale

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality CSFP Optical Transceiver Module 155M/1.25g/2.5g Compact Bi-Di SFP 20km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-CSFP

Place of Origin:China

... Module 155M/1.25g/2.5g Compact Bi-Di SFP Transceiver 20km 1310nm TX / 1490 nm RX Product Description Tx: 1310nm/Rx: 1490nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Tx: 1490nm/Rx: 1310nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Features: l Support 1.25Gbps...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Connector 2.5G SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km Single Mode Fiber for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO

Model Number:OP-SFP-1310/2.5G-10KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...5G SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10km SM 1310nm Brief Description: 2.5G 10km SFP Transceiver products have been widely used in fields like network security, storage,server, telecommunication, finance, railway, ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FS-SFP-XX12-80

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km CWDM SFP,CWDM SFP+,CWDM XFP Transceiver is the high performance 1270~1610nm CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-03L

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.5g Cwdm Optical Transceiver 1270nm 1610nm For Gigbit Ethernet And Fc for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:CWDM SFP 2.5g

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...5g Cwdm Sfp Optical Transceiver 1270nm 1610nm For Gigbit Ethernet And Fc Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.67Gbps and 80km transmission ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10g SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode SFP Copper Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...10g copper SFP+ fiber optical transceiver module copper cable 10G SFP+ Transceiver description The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality High Performance BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver T1310/R1550 Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:UNIIFBER

Model Number:BIDI SFP

Place of Origin:China

...UNIFIBER' BIDI SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 300m-120km ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GPON OLT SFP Class B+ C+ C++ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Fttx for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-B+

Place of Origin:CHINA

... OLT SFP Class B+ C+ C++ SFP fiber optic transceiver fttx ​ Features 1. Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode SC receptacle 2. 1310nm burst-mode 1.25G transmitter with DFB Laser 3. 1490nm continuous-mode 2.5G receiver with APD-TIA 4. Meets...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM / DWDM SFP-100-LC-SM40 Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-3001L-40C

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-ZX CWDM / DWDM SFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm OEM LC SFP Optical Single Mode Transceiver SFP-100-LC-SM40 100BASE-EX Fast Ethernet 1310nm Single mode fiber, up to 40km...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GPON OLT class B+1490/1310nm 2.5G/1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:GPON optical Transceiver

Place of Origin:Beijing

...GPON OLT class B+1490/1310nm 2.5G/1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1. Key Specifications Model No.: GPON OLT class B+ Optical Transceiver Max. Data Rate: 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps updtream Operating Wavelength: 1490nm/1310nm ROHS Lead Free...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality AVAGO AFBR-83CDZ,150 Gbps MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GbE+ applications, 850nm,  MTPR/MPO for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-83CDZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...Gbps 12-channel CXP Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-83CDZ is a Twelve-Channel, CXP Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic CXP Transceiver for 12 × 12.5G proprietary application. This transceiver is a high performance...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Industrial Grade SC Type SFP Single Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 20KM CE FCC for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS12S35-20D & FA-TCS12S53-20D

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 20KM CE FCC As we know, other than brand optical transceivers, there are many “compatible” optical fiber transceivers in the market. And now it is more and more popular. The compatible fiber transceiver...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality CWDM SFP 155M-2.5G optical transceiver for sale

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Telephone:086-755-32932076

Country/Region:china

...Home - Products - SFP Transceiver SFP Transceiver CWDM SFP 155M-2.5G optical transceiver: CWDM SFP 155M-2.5G optical transceiver This Series is for datarate from 155M to 2.5G,distance from 40-120KM. The wavelength from 1270-1610 used with...

Shevi Networks Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 2.5Gb/s TRx1310nm dual fiber LC SFP optical transceiver with ddm for sale

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:LAD48-T31S-LR/20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Optical Transceiver 1.Overview Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB, Single-Mode, 10~20KM 2.Features ² Compliant with ...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request