Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

2 5g Optical Transceiver

2 5g optical transceiver

All 2 5g optical transceiver wholesalers & 2 5g optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 2 5g optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2075 products from 2 5g optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-2.5G-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...5G SFP Dual Fiber 1550nm DFB Up to 40km on SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 1310nm DFB laser transmitter and APD photo-detector ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems for sale

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 2.5G BiDi 80km CWDM Optical Transceiver Compliant With SFF-8472 3.3V Power Supply for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA

Model Number:SFP-CWBxxL-2G80

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM Optical Transceiver , 2.5G BiDi 80km Transceiver Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWBxxL-2G80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). Digital Transmitter---A DFB ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-03L

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FS-SFP-XX12-80

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km CWDM SFP,CWDM SFP+,CWDM XFP Transceiver is the high performance 1270~1610nm CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC for sale

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC Description: The GPON ONU Transceiver is designed for Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Network(GPON)transmission. The module incorporates 1310nm burst-mode transmitter and...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.5g Cwdm Optical Transceiver 1270nm 1610nm For Gigbit Ethernet And Fc for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:CWDM SFP 2.5g

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...5g Cwdm Sfp Optical Transceiver 1270nm 1610nm For Gigbit Ethernet And Fc Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.67Gbps and 80km transmission ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM / DWDM SFP-100-LC-SM40 Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-3001L-40C

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-ZX CWDM / DWDM SFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm OEM LC SFP Optical Single Mode Transceiver SFP-100-LC-SM40 100BASE-EX Fast Ethernet 1310nm Single mode fiber, up to 40km...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 40KM SFP for sale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-40KM

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 40KM SFP SFP BIDI-2.5G-1310/1550nm-40km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sharetop's’s BIDI-2.5G-1310...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality AVAGO AFBR-83PDZ, 12x10 GBd MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for Ethernet and IB-QDR, 850nm, MTPR/MPO for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-83PDZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

... pluggable optical transceiver module for Ethernet and IB-QDR, 850nm, MTPR/MPO connector AFBR-83PDZ 12Channel x 10.3125Gbps Transceiver CXP Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module Twelve-Channel Receiver Pluggable, Parallel-Fiber-Optic Modules Description...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality G-3102DNL  SFP+ 2.5G 10km 1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:G-3102DNL

Place of Origin:Beijing

...3102DNL SFP 2.5G 10km 1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module based on SMF Single Mode 1. Key Features SFP package with duplex LC connector 1310nm ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality 2.5Gb/s TRx1310nm dual fiber LC SFP optical transceiver with ddm for sale

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:LAD48-T31S-LR/20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Optical Transceiver 1.Overview Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB, Single-Mode, 10~20KM 2.Features ² Compliant with ...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 8 Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot - pluggable / Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp modules 1.25g 80KM TRAMSCRIVERS for sale

Brand Name:cwdm sfp

Model Number:sfp 10g

Place of Origin:China

...Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot - pluggable / Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp modules 10g More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 40G QSFP + Active Optical Cable QSFP AOC optical transceivers for sale

Brand Name:qsfp

Model Number:qsfp

Place of Origin:China

...40G QSFP + Active Optical Cable HuiGoos' 40G QSFP + Active Optical Cable, 40G QSFP + AOC, MSA SFF-8436,application for data center networking scenarios such as ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Quality CWDM SFP 155M-2.5G optical transceiver for sale

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Telephone:086-755-32932076

Country/Region:china

...Home - Products - SFP Transceiver SFP Transceiver CWDM SFP 155M-2.5G optical transceiver: CWDM SFP 155M-2.5G optical transceiver This Series is for datarate from 155M to 2.5G,distance from 40-120KM. The wavelength from 1270-1610 used with...

Shevi Networks Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality AVAGO AFCT-57G5MZ 32GFC SFP28 ,Single‐Mode, 1310nm, 32G/16G/8G Low Voltage (3.3V)  Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFCT-57G5MZ

Place of Origin:FOXCONN

... Single‐Mode Optical Fiber Digital Diagnostic SFP, 1310nm, 32G/16G/8G Low Voltage (3.3V) Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver Description Avago Technologies' AFCT-57G5MZ optical transceiver supports high speed serial links over multi-mode optical fiber at...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Site Member

Hong Kong

Quality 1.25G SFP ZX 1550nm 80KM Fiber Optical Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request