Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

50 patch logo

All 50 patch logo wholesalers & 50 patch logo manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 50 patch logo products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6094 products from 50 patch logo Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Durable Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo for sale

Brand Name:SY

Model Number:SYAK033

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

... Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo Specifications: Product name Durable Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo Contents Pouch, Eye Mask, Socks, Sewing Kit, Body...

Hangzhou Shengyi Tourist Novelty Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

... SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic Insertion loss dB ≦0.2 ≦0.2 ≦0.3 ≦0.2 Return loss dB ≧50 ≧55 ≧65 ≧35 temperature...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Creative Decorative Clothing Patches , Pu / Synthetic Leather Patch For Clothes for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TKCP009

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

...synthetic leather patch embossed clothing label custom pu leather patch/label/tag for leather goods Leather patches are a great alternative to the traditional, commonly used woven clothing labels. Leather labels and patches are great...

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Huston Police Woven / Embroidery Patch, Custom Embroidery Patches With Iron Glue On Back Side for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Pins centre

Model Number:EMB 112

...(H) Thickness: standard Plating: without Attachment: Iron glue Shipping way: UPS, DHL, FedEx….. Products type: Embroidery patch, woven label, embroidery label, embroidery keychain, embroidery emblem, woven wrist band Occasion: Garments, shoes, hats...

pins centre company ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex  FC FC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZD - LC - LC / FC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Multi-mode LC - LC Simplex / Duplex FC - FC Jumper Cable PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Main Product China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company, founded in 2009, is a professional enterprise ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Lovely Animal Embroidery Patch For Garments / Toys / Handbags With Backing Iron On for sale

Brand Name:Enaml Pins Master

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:EPM-1500

... Revisions Free Set Up Free UPS Priority Air shipping Specifications: 1. Item Name Custom animal embroidery patch 2. OEM/ODM Yes and Welcome 3. Size 8 - 100 mm, or customized 4. Shape Round / Square / Heart-shaped...

Lapel Enamel Pins Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Small Butterfly Iron On Embroidered Applique Patches Cloth Badge For Clothes Customized for sale

Brand Name:Cheerslife

Model Number:QM10469

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... butterfly Appliques,Iron-on Embroidered Appliques Patches For Dress Embroidered Applique Patches Specification: Product Item QM10446 Material Cotton, Polyester Fibre Color and Shape Welcome Customized, Let Your Logo Unique. Size As picture Design...

Guangzhou Qiansili Textile Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC-OM3-SX-0.9mm-1m

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:LC to LC duplex

Place of Origin:CHINA

...DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Ethernet Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / APC For FTTH Systems for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/APC-LC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... features compact, pull-proof design and RJ-45 style interface. The LC-LC optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with industrial standards; they are good prices, fast

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Grey Black Cotton Twill Baseball Cap , 3D Embroidery Logo Golf Minor League Baseball Hats for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:YH-CTBC018

Place of Origin:Fujian, Xiamen

... Embroidery Logo Golf Cap Design We have OEM factory. So 3d embroidery snapback hat and other style hats with your own design are ok. For example, custom embroidery, printed logo and patch logo. Fabric...

Xiamen Yimeng Supply China Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Quality Custom floral 5 panel hat with embossed patch logo for sale

Categories:Custom Embroidered Snapback Hats

Telephone:0086-21-33552361

Country/Region:china

Custom floral 5 panel hat with embossed patch logo 【Brief】: Partner Headwear 5 panel hat Item number:PH-E007 【Series】:5 panel hat INQUIRY

PARTNER HEADWEAR CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Jeans / Suitcase Embossed Leather Patches Logo , Eco-Friendly for sale

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Brand Name:CR

Model Number:GPGC--LP--0046#

... Embossed Leather Patches Logo , Eco-Friendly Product Description 1) Real Leather Logo Jeans Patch. 2) Make from top-great real leather. 3) Color can be dyed from Panton color card or YKK color card. 4) logos can be made...

Green Packaging Supply Limited
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Children 100% Cotton Sun Visor Cap Customized Adjustable Patch Logo for sale

Brand Name:BEKL / Customized

Model Number:SVR005

Place of Origin:China

...Children 100% Cotton Sun Visor Cap Customized Adjustable Patch Logo Product Details: Model No. SVR005 Material 100% Cotton Logo Design Patch Size Adjustable From 50 cm To 52 cm Color Blue, Yellow, Rose Red, Green...

Shinsohome(HK) Import & Export Ltd;
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 6 Panel Leather Patch Logo and Print Snapback Caps for sale

Categories:Custom Embroidered Snapback Hats

Telephone:86-769-81819866-801

Country/Region:china

...Panel Leather Patch Logo and Print Snapback Caps ShareFacebookTwitterGoogle+ Categories Snapback Cap Album View larger image Brand MasterCap Model ...

Master Headwear Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request