Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

50 patch logo

All 50 patch logo wholesalers & 50 patch logo manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 50 patch logo products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5271 products from 50 patch logo Manufactures & Suppliers
Best  wholesale

Brand Name:SY

Model Number:SYAK033

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

... Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo Specifications: Product name Durable Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch ...

Hangzhou Shengyi Tourist Novelty Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TKEM006

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

... patches sew on uniforms Our custom patch products also include chenille patches, woven patches, sublimated patches, embroidered appliques, printed patches, and custom name patc...

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Pins centre

Model Number:EMB 116

...50% EMB, 75% EMB, 100% EMB Customized Embroidery / Woven Patch With Felt Material Process way: Embroidery/ Woven Material: Felt color: embroidered Size: 1.75 inch(W) Thickness: ...

pins centre company ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

... SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic Insertion loss dB ≦0.2 ≦0.2 ≦0.3 ≦0.2 Return loss dB ≧50 ≧55 ≧65 ≧...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:patch cord LC duplex SM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FULLAXS Fiber To The Antenna Rugged Interconnect 2 Core Fiber Optics Patch Cord Description: To meet the needs of the next generation WiMax and long term evolution (......

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/APC-LC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... features compact, pull-proof design and RJ-45 style interface. The LC-LC optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with industrial standards; they are good prices, fast...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:Enaml Pins Master

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:EPM-1500

... Revisions Free Set Up Free UPS Priority Air shipping Specifications: 1. Item Name Custom animal embroidery patch 2. OEM/ODM Yes and Welcome 3. Size 8 - 100 mm, or customized 4....

Lapel Enamel Pins Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC-OM3-SX-0.9mm-1m

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot ......

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to ......

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing ......

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZD - LC - LC / FC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Multi-mode LC - LC Simplex / Duplex FC - FC Jumper Cable PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Main Product China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company, founded in 2009, is a professional...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:YH-CTBC018

Place of Origin:Fujian, Xiamen

... Embroidery Logo Golf Cap Design We have OEM factory. So 3d embroidery snapback hat and other style hats with your own design are ok. For example, custom embroidery, printed log...

Xiamen Yimeng Supply China Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Brand Name:CR

Model Number:GPGC--LP--0046#

... Embossed Leather Patches Logo , Eco-Friendly Product Description 1) Real Leather Logo Jeans Patch. 2) Make from top-great real leather. 3) Color can be dyed from Panton color c...

Green Packaging Supply Limited
Active Member

Hubei

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:BEKL / Customized

Model Number:SVR005

Place of Origin:China

...Children 100% Cotton Sun Visor Cap Customized Adjustable Patch Logo Product Details: Model No. SVR005 Material 100% Cotton Logo Design Patch Size Adjustable From 50 cm To 52 cm ...

Shinsohome(HK) Import & Export Ltd;
Active Member

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Rubber Patch Logo - Description: Industry Specific labels for fire retardant, military or ASTM certified requirements. The brand label is often used interchangeably with style imag...

YongSing Silicone Rubber Product Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Embroidery Cross Patches

Model Number:CP-1010

...New Orleans Saints NFL Team Logo Iron Sew On Patch Embroidered Iron-On Patch Ideal for adorning your jeans, bags, jackets and shirts. Color may not exactly same as ......

Shenzhen ColourSplendor Gift Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:FC/FC Optical Patch Cord

...Multimode Duplex FC/FC Optical Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days ......

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:Shine Peak

Model Number:SP-LJQ1

Place of Origin:China

... 1.Manufacturer of fibre optic cord 2.OEM/ODM of fiber 3.ISO9001,RoHS 4.Self-designing fiber optic patch cord 5.Hot Pluggable Mode SM MM Polish UPC/APC PC Insertion Loss Typical...

Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
Site Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request