Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

50 patch logo

All 50 patch logo wholesalers & 50 patch logo manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 50 patch logo products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6338 products from 50 patch logo Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Durable Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo for sale

Brand Name:SY

Model Number:SYAK033

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

... Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo Specifications: Product name Durable Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo Contents Pouch, Eye Mask, Socks, Sewing Kit, Body...

Hangzhou Shengyi Tourist Novelty Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Duplex PVC LSZH 1.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM  LC/UPC-FC/UPC 2.0mm OM3 for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC-FC-UPC-MM-2.0mm-1.0m

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

.../UPC 2.0mm OM3 Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC, ST, and MT-RJ, E2000, MPO, MTP...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Promotion patch handle die cut environmental bags exquisite printing and design for sale

Brand Name:Xinda

Place of Origin:China

...Promotion patch handle die cut environmental bags exquisite printing and design Application: Widely used for packing ketchup, ...

Jiangyin Changjing Xinda Plastic Film Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

... SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic Insertion loss dB ≦0.2 ≦0.2 ≦0.3 ≦0.2 Return loss dB ≧50 ≧55 ≧65 ≧35 temperature...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Big Outdoor Events Helium Balloon Lights 5 M / 16.4 Ft Advertising Logo Customized for sale

Brand Name:HAFE

Model Number:MoonHMI500

Place of Origin:China

Big Outdoor Events Use MoonHMI500 5m / 16.4ft Diameter and 10000w HMI Lamp 1. HAFE Moon™ - HMI helium balloon​ description: Main features What better way to draw attention to your exhibition stand than with our Exhibition Spheres, they are simple and ...

Hafe International Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality Durable Custom Clothing Patches Leather Patches For Jeans Logo Printable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TKCP011

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

.../private label clothing/main label for sale Leather patches are a great alternative to the traditional, commonly used woven clothing labels. Leather labels and patches are great for durability, longlasting , and are unique...

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Funny Children / Adult Sport Games Inflatable Rodeo Bull With logo printing for sale

Brand Name:GZFE

Model Number:GZFE-ISG-61

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... Material 0.55mm pvc tarpaulin +machine Dimension 5*5m or customized Accessories Repair patch; storage bag; manual; blower; logo printing MOQ 1piece Payment terms 50% deposit Usage park, playing center, event Technical Double to quadruple...

Guangzhou Fun Equipment Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Huston Police Woven / Embroidery Patch, Custom Embroidery Patches With Iron Glue On Back Side for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Pins centre

Model Number:EMB 112

...(H) Thickness: standard Plating: without Attachment: Iron glue Shipping way: UPS, DHL, FedEx….. Products type: Embroidery patch, woven label, embroidery label, embroidery keychain, embroidery emblem, woven wrist band Occasion: Garments, shoes, hats...

pins centre company ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex  FC FC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZD - LC - LC / FC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Multi-mode LC - LC Simplex / Duplex FC - FC Jumper Cable PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Main Product China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company, founded in 2009, is a professional enterprise ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Lovely Animal Embroidery Patch For Garments / Toys / Handbags With Backing Iron On for sale

Brand Name:Enaml Pins Master

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:EPM-1500

... Revisions Free Set Up Free UPS Priority Air shipping Specifications: 1. Item Name Custom animal embroidery patch 2. OEM/ODM Yes and Welcome 3. Size 8 - 100 mm, or customized 4. Shape Round / Square / Heart-shaped...

Lapel Enamel Pins Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Small Butterfly Iron On Embroidered Applique Patches Cloth Badge For Clothes Customized for sale

Brand Name:Cheerslife

Model Number:QM10469

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... butterfly Appliques,Iron-on Embroidered Appliques Patches For Dress Embroidered Applique Patches Specification: Product Item QM10446 Material Cotton, Polyester Fibre Color and Shape Welcome Customized, Let Your Logo Unique. Size As picture Design...

Guangzhou Qiansili Textile Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:LC to LC duplex

Place of Origin:CHINA

...DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Jeans / Suitcase Embossed Leather Patches Logo , Eco-Friendly for sale

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Brand Name:CR

Model Number:GPGC--LP--0046#

... Embossed Leather Patches Logo , Eco-Friendly Product Description 1) Real Leather Logo Jeans Patch. 2) Make from top-great real leather. 3) Color can be dyed from Panton color card or YKK color card. 4) logos can be made...

Green Packaging Supply Limited
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Children 100% Cotton Sun Visor Cap Customized Adjustable Patch Logo for sale

Brand Name:BEKL / Customized

Model Number:SVR005

Place of Origin:China

...Children 100% Cotton Sun Visor Cap Customized Adjustable Patch Logo Product Details: Model No. SVR005 Material 100% Cotton Logo Design Patch Size Adjustable From 50 cm To 52 cm Color Blue, Yellow, Rose Red, Green...

Shinsohome(HK) Import & Export Ltd;
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Hot 100pairs Eyelash Extension Paper Patches Grafted Eye Stickers 11 Color Eyelash Under Eye Pads Eye Paper Patches Tips for sale

Brand Name:yzjbest

Model Number:yzj 001

Place of Origin:China

... Eye Stickers 11 Color Eyelash Under Eye Pads Eye Paper Patches Tips Sticker Item No. Eye patch-01 Name Eye Patch for Eyelash Extension Color White or Customize Material Non-woven fabrics,Medical...

TAIYUAN ZIJIJIA DETERGENT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD whatsapp: +8618395605225
Site Member

Quality 6 Panel Leather Patch Logo and Print Snapback Caps for sale

Categories:Custom Embroidered Snapback Hats

Telephone:86-769-81819866-801

Country/Region:china

...Panel Leather Patch Logo and Print Snapback Caps ShareFacebookTwitterGoogle+ Categories Snapback Cap Album View larger image Brand MasterCap Model ...

Master Headwear Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request