Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

active cwdm

All active cwdm wholesalers & active cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide active cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1290 products from active cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 2 Channels Acess Network CWDM Mux Demux ABS Pigtailed Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-2CH CWDM Module

Place of Origin:China

...-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. GEZHI Photonics CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules support ITU-T G694.2 CWDM wavelengths between 1270 nm to 1610 nm in 20 nm increments. They...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customer Active Optical Cable For Data Centers / Fiber Channel Compatible Interconnect for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:QSFP AOC-XX QSFP

Place of Origin:China

... AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC FIBERS QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost-effective...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LGX BOX CWDM DWDM 6 8 16 Channels Multiplexer and Demultiplexer for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:CWDM/DWDM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Single Fiber Module 8/16/24 channel LGX BOX CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX with High Quality Product Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1G to 10G Active Optical Cable assembly 850nm 0.01km Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M-HW for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Cable assembly Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s SFP-10GB-AOC3M ,SFP+ to SFP+ Active optical SFP 10G cable 100% Compatible main brand in the Market. SFP+ to SFP+ 10M ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality High Isolation 0.6DB CWDM Filter 0.20dB Reflection Band Ripple For Metro WDM Systems for sale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-CWDM-Filter

Place of Origin:China

...Metro WDM Systems application Insertion Loss less than 0.6DB CWDM Filter Product Description SHARETOP’S Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) devices demonstrate low loss and reliable performances. It can not only increase efficiency...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 2U CWDM DWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX with CLI WEB Telnet Management for sale

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-2U

Place of Origin:China

... to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used in G.652, G.653, G.655. The equipment framework is 2U+1U, 2U...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description 1 x 12 internet solution Fiber Optic Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux Channel Wavelength(nm) 1270~...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTEL2026P2TUN

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Active CWDM for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:CWDM 2U+1U

...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade online, and ...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Active CWDM Optical Transmission System with Compact 1U Rack Type at Rate of 100M-10G Per Channel for sale

Brand Name:Visint

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:1000-CWDM1U-V-1

... Compact 1U rack type with rate of 100M-10G per channel Vispace 1000 series compact CWDM systems, use coarse wavelength division multiplexing technology It can multiplex different optical signals with...

Visint Communication Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in chinaGigabit Ethernet CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:SFP Transceiver

Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G CWDM equipment4wave band CWDM  Equipment 4channels  Coarse wavelength division multiplexer for sale

Brand Name:DLX

Place of Origin:china

As information Technology Development, especially, high-speed increase of INTERNET IP data service, the requirement of transmission line bandwidth has constantly increased. WDM technology as a most effective way in bandwidth Growth, it has been used in ...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:AOC-QSFP+L5M

Place of Origin:Beijing

...QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality 940nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, VCSEL Solutions 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, and CWDM, VCSEL Solutions 1340nm to 2050 for sale

Brand Name:hasunopto

Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

Place of Origin:South Korea

Pulse laser diode with drive Pulse laser diode with Collimating lens Pulse laser diode with Optical fiber Multi wavelength integrated LED + multi chip integrated high power LED + parallel LED + optical fiber LED Flame detector / UV TRON R9533 R244, R259, ...

hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
Site Member

Quality AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet  applications, 850nm , up to 20m for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-2CARxxZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

... Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxxZ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is part of a family of SFP+ products...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Innolight 100G Optical Transceiver QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable TF-FCxxx-N00,Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission for sale

Brand Name:INNOLIGHT

Model Number:TF-FCxxx-N00

Place of Origin:China

...Innolight 100Gb/s QSFP28 to QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable(AOC) TF-FCxxx-N00,Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission , Features 4 independent full-...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-CWDM-U1-8

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... (TFF) technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. 3.CWDM has gained prevalence in multi-wavelength digital transport architectures because it enables the

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G Fiber Media Converter Active Components for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:MOEO-10G-3R

...10G Fiber Media Converter Active Components ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to ...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Dual 10KM 1260~1610 CWDM 3G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver module for sale

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-S2TRXY-3-10-SDI

Place of Origin:China

JM-S2TRXY-3-10-SDI SFP optical transceiver module includes two parts--the transmitterJM-S2TXY-3-10-SDI and the receiver JM-S2RXY-3-10-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-S2TXY-3-10-SDI part, >>1260~1610nm DFB Laser diode transmitter, For JM-S2RXY-3-10-SDI ...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality SFP CWDM 1.25G 80KM for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Flyin

Model Number:FY-SFP CWDM 1.25G 80KM

... Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 9 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-...

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request