Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

active cwdm

All active cwdm wholesalers & active cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide active cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 77 products from active cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Original CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Module 10Gb/S 80km for sale

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:1X9 Optical Transceiver

Place of Origin:CHINA

.../MMF Emitter VCSEL Operating Temperature -40~+85℃ Voltage-Supply 3.3V ROHS ROHS-6 Compliance Ststus Available Active Mounting Type Pluggable,1X9 Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead Free / RoHS Compliant Moisture

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTEL2026P2TUN

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G CWDM 40km Distance SFP Optical Transceiver with 1270nm~1610nm for sale

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:LAD24-CxxS-ER

Place of Origin:China

... Package mini gbic DDM Support Color Silver Gray Status Active Wavelength 1270NM~1610NM Voltage 3.3V Warranty 12 months Operating Temperature 0℃ ~ 70 ℃ Features 1.25Gb/s CWDM 40km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Active CWDM for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:CWDM 2U+1U

...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade online, and ...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in chinaGigabit Ethernet CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:SFP Transceiver

Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10GB CWDM XFP 1490nm 40km Compatible Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Olink

Model Number:OLS851X3-LCDM

...: Factory New Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable XFP footprint 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm Hot Pluggable Operating Case Temperature Standard...

Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Active component for sale

Place of Origin:Fujian

Brand Name:Belycomm

Model Number:BLLD*******

... 1)ISO 9001 2)Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm 3)DFB laser 4)Coaxial package Active- component Semiconductor laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Coaxial Package Built-...

Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Quality 10G CWDM XFP 40km 1470nm~1610nm for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

Brand Name:Reachoptics

Model Number:RXC-XX192- XXC

... hot sale products, with good quality and good price. 80KM CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths XFP MSA Compliant data rate from 9.95 Gbps...

Reach Optics Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G Fiber Media Converter Active Components for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:MOEO-10G-3R

... between fiber to fiber 10Gbps equipment, or fiber repeater for long distance transmission .1310nm /1550nm/CWDM/DWDM Optical Wavelength Conversion. .OEO for network backbone(SAN, LAN, MAN) .Support

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality CWDM Optical Add/Drop Module- OADM for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...Product Description CWDM Mux&Demux Module (1×N CWDM Mux/Demux Module) Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Center Wavelength (nm) ITU, ITU+1 Passband (nm) ...

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 155m~4.25G CWDM SFP,10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transciever for sale

Categories:Active Optical Cable

Country/Region:china

... 80km CWDM DFB PIN Y WPC-xx03-12CD 155Mbps 120km CWDM DFB PIN Y WPC-xx24-04x(D) 1.25Gbps 40km CWDM DFB PIN N(Y) WPC-xx24-08x(D) 1.25Gbps 80km CWDM DFB PIN N(Y) WPC-xx24-12CD 1.25Gbps 120km CWDM DFB...

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Products-->Active Optics-->XENPAK-->10Gb/s:XENPAK for sale

Categories:CWDM Mux Demux

Telephone:+86-755-36632804

Country/Region:china

... 1550nm SMF 80KM >0 -24 0~70 LK-XENPAK-LW 10G 1310nm SMF 10KM -- -- 0~70 Pre:ENDNext:CWDM MUX / DEMUX

Yoranco LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Active Pluggable Transceivers WPP-Cxx192-EL40D for sale

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86 (0)755 8935 0578

Country/Region:china

...~1610nm DataRate: 10Gbps FormFactor: SFP+ Connector: Dual LC Description Features Specifications Recently Viewed SFP+ CWDM 10Gbps CWDM 1270~1610nm SMF 40KM Dual LC 3.3V 0~70 °C/-40~85 °C MSA Compliant SFP+ - The Enhanced...

Warex Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Active Transceivers SLSC-12XX-80-D for sale

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-81481986

Country/Region:china

... 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: an uncooled CWDM DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber optic Active Component Product CWDM SFP+ Transceiver for sale

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-0755-32957258

Country/Region:china

...Product Name:CWDM SFP+ Transceiver product model: visit count:344 << go to back>> tel:0755-32957258 e-mail:owen@...

Foclink Communications Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 10G SFP+ CWDM 80KM LC DDM Active optical cable for sale

Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-0755-32903727

Country/Region:china

... Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 80km transmission on SMF Power dissipation < 1.5W CWDM EML Laser and APD receiver Metal enclosure, for lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital...

ShenZhen FlyinFiber Communication CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber Optic Active Products SFP-CWDM Part Number :SFP-CWDM for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Parts

Country/Region:china

...Part Number :SFP-CWDM 1.25G~2.67G,1470,1490,1510,1530,1550,1570,1590~1610nm 8 Wavelength Channel Optional,80Km. Features: ...

ADTEK is a trademark and service mark of ADVANCED TECH
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 10G XENPAK CWDM 1470~1610NM 40KM Active optical components for sale

Categories:Network Patch Cord

Telephone:574-88260916

Country/Region:china

... MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle package Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths Cooled EA-DFB/PIN-PD Power supply: +5.0 V, +3.3 V, APS:+1.2 V Power Dissipation 4W Maximum 0C...

Newsun Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber Optic Equipment CATV Optical Node (PTR3224A) for sale

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

Brand Name:photon

Model Number:PTR3224A

... or IP status monitor transponder and one power supply module. PTR3224A optical node has four active RF ports and

Shenzhen Photon Broadband Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Active CWDM Optical Transmission System with Compact 1U Rack Type at Rate of 100M-10G Per Channel for sale

Brand Name:Visint

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:1000-CWDM1U-V-1

... Compact 1U rack type with rate of 100M-10G per channel Vispace 1000 series compact CWDM systems, use coarse wavelength division multiplexing technology It can multiplex different optical signals with...

Visint Communication Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request