Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

armored cable connector

All armored cable connector wholesalers & armored cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4820 products from armored cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality GYXTW Light Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Black Color for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

...GYXTW Light-Armored 4 6 8 12 16 24 G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Description Cable Count Out Sheath Diameter Weight Minimum Allowable Tensile Strength (N) Minimum Allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC/UPC To LC/UPC Multimode Om3 12/24 Fibers for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:12/24F

Place of Origin:China

... patchcord for data center cabling solution UNIFIBER providing high-quality pre-terminated cables for indoor and/or outdoor applications, with fanout number ranging from 12 to 144. Available connector types include MPO, SC...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm  Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:48F 9/125μm fanout 2.0mm LC APC to LC APC SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... wiring Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. They are designed for direct connector assembly with no need for splice connectors. The 9/125...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... of Optical Fiber Round Cable Slitter is suitable for multi-core optical cable with sheath​ or Armored Sheath.The main purpose is to cut the outer armored sheath of the optical cable to obtain the...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Cutting Dia. 45mm Armored Cable ACSR Hydraulic Electrical Battery Cable Cutter for sale

Brand Name:SHENHONG

Model Number:HL-45

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

...Cutting Dia. 45mm Armored Cable ACSR Hydraulic Electrical Battery Cable Cutter Product Introduction HW is a battery powered tool, designed with hydraulic system, powerful motor, high-...

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 4 Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:VV32 YJV32 4*185mm2

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

...Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable Cable structure Conductor Copper Conductor as per IEC 60228 Circular or Shaped conductor Flexible conductor(class 5) ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality EX2 Double Seal Armored Cable Gland , Waterproof IP68 Grade Armoured Cable Gland for sale

Brand Name:Hnx Explosion Proof Cable Gland

Model Number:EX-1

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

...EX2 Double seal armored Cable Gland , Waterproof IP68 Grade Armored Cable Gland Material Brass /SS304/SS316L Protection degree IP66-10bar Explosion-proof logo Exd II C Gb ...

YUEQING HONGXIANG CONNECTOR MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality High Performance Fiber Optic Cable Tools Easily Opens Armored Cable Slitter STR for sale

Brand Name:KNT

Place of Origin:WUHAN

... Performance Fiber Optic Cable Tools Easily Opens Armored Cable Slitter STR Armored Cable Slitter STR Description: • Easily opens/separates the steel tape armor on fiber optic cable,Unique counter rotation mechanism opens steel tape armor in 21/2 - 31...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality ODVA Waterproof Cable Connector / G652D 4 Core SM Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Single-mode Single Armor Tactical Fiber Optic cable for video transmiting

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...G652D 4 Core SM Outdoor Fiber Optic cable with ODVA Connectors Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 X 10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1408

Place of Origin:China

...10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors pitch: 2mm type: IDC Flat Ribbon Cable length: customized pin: 2*10P connector: IDC connector cable: UL2651 conductor type: solid conductor material: copper insulation material: PVC...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Insert Type Level Pressure Transmitter Stainless Steel Armored Cable Packing for sale

Brand Name:ZHYQ

Model Number:PT124B-222

Place of Origin:China

Insert Type Liquid level transmitter PT124B-222 Level transmitter PT124B-222 design with insert installation type, it is suitable for level measuring of all kinds of liquid of not-well-closed container below 80℃, and also suitable in the pressure ...

Shanghai Zhaohui Pressure Apparatus Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality LSZH 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM 3m Length MODF FC / UPC - FC / UPC for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:FC/UPC-FC/UPC-3.0-3M

Place of Origin:CHINA

... frame and the optical fiber distribution frame wiring, the optical path link of the optical cable transfer box in the city center FTTH wiring, the user's optical fiber distribution box. Application...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr

Place of Origin:China

...Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, special connector, Deploying/Retrieving Reel, packing box, is designed for quick and...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ACS 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-ACS 2

Place of Origin:China

... 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential Quick Detail: 1. Made of Rugged anodized aluminum and steel construction 2. Adjustable blade depth to 5.5 mm maximum to accommodate for difference cable jack 3. ACS...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available tensile strength: 147N 1. Features: Protection of stainless...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bently Nevada Extension Cable 330130-040-01-00 4.0 meters 3300XL Armored cable NEW in stock for sale

Brand Name:Bently Nevada

Model Number:330130-040-01-0

Place of Origin:U.S.A

... Nevada Extension Cable 330130-040-01-00 4.0 meters 3300XL Armored cable NEW in stock Ordering Information Extension Cables 3300 XL Standard Extension Cable 330130-AXXX-BXX-CXX Note:Make sure that the extension cable length and...

Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... of Optical Fiber Round Cable Slitter is suitable for multi-core optical cable with sheath​ or Armored Sheath.The main purpose is to cut the outer armored sheath of the optical cable to obtain the...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Quality Extreme speed HDMI armoured aoc cable support 8k@60hz 32.4Gbps HDCP1.4 3D for sale

Country/Region:china

...PARAMETERS Brand: ZHILIXING TECHNOLOGY Name:HDMI Armoured Active Optical Cable Model:ZLX-20 Series Resolution:4K/60Hz (downward compatible) Chip:Imported photoelectric conversion chip Color ...

Chibi Zhilixing Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Hubei

Quality GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZIONE OR OEM

Model Number:GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

... Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Cable G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter: 2~36 Core: 10.60 mm Tensile Strength...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Outdoor 5G telecom use CPRI armored cable SM-G657B3 fiber OFNP jacket for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

... use CPRI armored cable SM-G657B3 fiber OFNP jacket Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, Outdoor Protected Branch Cable (ARMOURED...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request