Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

cassette print

All cassette print wholesalers & cassette print manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cassette print products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13992 products from cassette print Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 300W Power Self Printing Kiosk Credit Card / Cash Payment High Safety Performance for sale

Brand Name:KVSIO

Model Number:KVS-9206P

Place of Origin:CHINA

... with headset metal keyboard and barcode reader KVSIO dual screen card cash payment self printing kioskcan house a wide variety of revenue-generating transaction components, integrated to your specific self-service ...

KVSIO INT’L GROUP CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wide Web Series Flexo Printing Machine High Efficiency Handy Control Panel for sale

Brand Name:Printyoung

Model Number:HRY Wide Web Series

Place of Origin:China

... HRY1000 HRY1100 HRY1270 HRY1450 Max.Paper width 530mm 660mm 860mm 1015mm 1115mm 1285mm 1470mm Max.Printing width 520 mm 650 mm 850 mm 1000 mm 1100 mm 1270 mm 1450 mm...

Shanghai Printyoung International Industry Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 1U 19” Rack Mount MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cassette , LGX Modular Cassette for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-48375

Place of Origin:China

... cassette is a fan out using Multimode OM1 62.5/125µm Corning fiber from one MTP/UPC (female) which then connect to 12 LC/UPC ports on the front. This cassette has a LGX foot print...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMT DEK ASSY Switch Complete System Screen Printing Machine Parts 188476 188477 181439 for sale

Brand Name:DEK & EAO

Model Number:188476 188477 181439

Place of Origin:Switzerland

SMT DEK ASSY SWITCH COMPLETE SYSTEM 188476 188477 181439 EAO 61-8420.12 EAO 61-1100.0(М.) DEK Gas spring 186206 FRONT COVER DAMPER, 210N ( TXT ) DEK 140583 CAMERA MOUNT DEK 140127 CAMERA PLUG BRACKET DEK 119641 SMPSU, 650W WIDE RANGE I/P (FASTON TERMS) (...

SMT PARTS SUPPLY LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Dymo Printer White On Black D1 Label Cassette 43621 40921 12mm Width Compatible for sale

Brand Name:FDC

Model Number:43621 40921 45021 45811 53721

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... White on Black Label Cartridge 43621 40921 45021 D1 Label Tape Cassette 45811 53721 1. Compatible for Dymo Printer Label Tape Cassette Quick Details Type Printer Ribbon Feature Compatible Compatible Brand DYMO Model...

Shenzhen Fordconn Industrial Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DEK Screen Printing Machine Parts DEK Squeegee pressure Sensor 183452 0.5KG for sale

Brand Name:DEK

Model Number:183452

Place of Origin:China

...DEK Squeegee pressure Sensor 183452 BOM ASSY^STRAIN GAUGE BEAM (TXT ) for DEK printing machine Description: 1.Part Name: DEK Squeegee Pressure Sensor 2.Part Number: 183452 3.Material: Metal 4,Weight: 0.5KG 5,...

Dongguan Kingfei Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 500 Times Cleaning Time Fiber Cleaning Cassette For SC FC ST MU Connectors for sale

Brand Name:KNT

Place of Origin:WUHAN

...500 Times Cleaning Time Fiber Cleaning Cassette For SC FC ST MU Connectors NTT Optical Connector Cleaner NEOLCEAN-N Description: • Efficient and easy ...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type for sale

Place of Origin:China

...SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Custom Printed Colored Poly Bubble Mailers 8.5*11 Decorative Plastic Padded Envelope for sale

Brand Name:BETA

Model Number:PB-2

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Custom Printed Colored Poly Bubble Mailers 8.5*11 Decorative Plastic Padded Envelope Strong polythene laminated to Lightweighted barrier ...

BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Synthetic Marijuana K2 Rapid Test Cassette With High Precise / Accurate for sale

Brand Name:Bi-Trumed

Model Number:REF DSM-802

Place of Origin:China

...Synthetic Marijuana K2 Rapid Test Cassette With High Precise / Accurate Description: Synthetic Marijuana or K2 is a psychoactive herbal and chemical product ...

Hangzhou AllTest Biotech CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 10 Feet Eco Solvent Printing Machine For Printing Outdoor / Indoor Material                           for sale

Brand Name:Locor

Model Number:Deluxejet 32s

Place of Origin:China

... two slide blocks,efficiently increase rigidity and torsion rsistance, higher precision and mute silence in printing 3. Original leading shine motor for precision and stable motiong control 4. industial designed rigid aluminum alloy...

WuHan Kinglocor Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 360E Cassette Single Facer Machine Steam Heating With Quick Roll Change for sale

Brand Name:YUNXIANG

Model Number:YX-360E

Place of Origin:China

...Quick Roll Change 360E Cassette Single Facer For Corrugated Carton Box Machine I YX-360E Cassette Single Facer Single Facer is the main machine for producing the corrugated paperboard. Vacuum suction ...

Cangzhou Yunxiang Carton Machinery Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality High Density MTP  - LC Fiber Optic Cassette Multimode 12 Array OM3 - 300 Assembly for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 096

Place of Origin:CHINA

...High Density MTP - LC Fiber Optic Cassette Multimode 12 Array OM3 - 300 Assembly Description: ►MPO cassette is a high density pre-terminated fiber optic system designed for datacenters, storage area networks and ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Self Adhesive Tape Padded Shipping Envelopes Printed With Blue Color Bubble for sale

Brand Name:Xunlan

Model Number:Metallic Bubble Mailers

Place of Origin:China

...Product Description 1. Self Adhesive Tape Padded Shipping Envelopes Printed With Blue Color Bubble Made of metallic with bubble linings inside. 2. Superior cushioning and surface ...

ShenZhen Xunlan Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 382C1056906A / 382C1134170 Fuji Frontier 500/550/570/590/5500/5700 minilab Back Print Ribbon 16MM WIDTH for sale

Model Number:Fuji 550/570

Place of Origin:China

...Product Description 382C1056906A / 382C1134170 Fuji Frontier 500/550/570/590/5500/5700 minilab Back Print Ribbon 16MM WIDTH China made new good quality Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China ...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Site Member

Guangxi

Quality noritsu 3311 / 3300 laser unit, minilab, mini lab digital printing equipment for sale

Brand Name:Noritsu

Model Number:qss

Place of Origin:China /Japan

...Product Description noritsu 3311 / 3300 laser unit, minilab, mini lab digital printing equipment Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our Services We ...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Active Member

Quality Tray 2~4 Cassette Pickup Roller for HP Laserjet 5200 M3027 M3035 M3037 P3005 P3015 (RM1-6323-000 RM1-6313-000) for sale

Brand Name:HP

Model Number:HP RM1-6313-000 RM1-6323-000

Place of Origin:China

Product description Type: Pickup Roller For Use in: HP LaserJet 5200 M3027 M3035 M3037 P3005 P3015 HP LaserJet Enterprise M525 MFP HP LaserJet Pro MFP M521dn Canon imageCLASS LBP6780dn MF515dw Canon imageRUNNER LBP3560 3580 OEM Code: RM1-6313-000 RM1-6323...

HongTai Office Accessories Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Unit Type 6 Color Flexo Printing Machine , enclosed doctor blade system for sale

Brand Name:LS

Model Number:YH

Place of Origin:CHINA

...: flexo machine roll to roll resin plate to printi various material 1. Features: This machine is a printing machine which adopts flexible photosensitive resin plates, rubber plates as the base material, anil-ox...

Ruian lisheng printing & packaging machine CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Wide Web high speed Flexo printing Press With Anilox Roller ( 150meter per minute ) for carton ,paper bag,box ,with slit for sale

Brand Name:xiaohai

Model Number:YH1000/1200 wide web flexo press

Place of Origin:zhejiang,wenzhou

... systemmagnetic powder braking-imported original manual tension control unit printing unit output tension unit still image inspecting system(imported from America) catwalk rewinding unit OPTIONAL FUNCTION DEVICES: cassette design in printing stations

Ruian Xiaohai Machinery Factory
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Label Printing Scale,wireless label scale,label scale,Electrical Price Scale,Broad band scale for sale

Brand Name:ACLAS

Model Number:LS5PRX

Place of Origin:Xiamen China

LS5PRX series of barcode label electronic scale is suitable for large and medium-sized supermarkets, chain stores, delis, greengroceries, etc. User friendly and powerful software supply excellent experience in PLU, label edit,network and batch management....

Xiamen Pinnacle Electrical Co., Ltd
Active Member

Fujian

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request