Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Network Hubs >

Cat5 To Fiber Media Converter

cat5 to fiber media converter

All cat5 to fiber media converter wholesalers & cat5 to fiber media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5 to fiber media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4589 products from cat5 to fiber media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Durable 100 BASE -T Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Supporting 1552 Bytes Packet for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-WS01/02-20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Durable 100BASE-T Fiber Media Converter single mode single fiber 20KM Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 10/100M Media Converter Product Model OFS-WS01/02-20 Connector Single Fiber: 1* 100Mbps,SC/ST/FC Optional RJ45: 1*10...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100 Base 2 Lan Port Optical Fiber Media Converters 10M / 100M / 1000M for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:10/100-SM-Dual-2L

...100 Base 2 Lan Port Optical Fiber Media Converter 10M / 100M / 1000M Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 100 Base Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃ Technical Specifications...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 / 100 Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter Switch 1310nm DF External for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASE

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...10 / 100 Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter Switch 1310nm DF External DESCRIPTION: 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber To RJ45 Fiber Media Converter Auto MDI/MDI-X Stable Performance for sale

Brand Name:Guantai

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Mini Size Fiber to RJ45 Converter Fiber Media Converter Description The non-managed media converters, which give you economic solutions for media conversion between fiber and copper Ethernet. It provides you SC,FC or ST connectors for your fiber optic...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Internal Power , Managed Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-103OAM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Media Converter with Internal Power Supply Multi-mode 2km Model: LNK-103OAM Overview 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Standalone Fiber Media Converter Chassis 2U 14 Slots with Dual Power Supply for sale

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-R214-XX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Standalone Fiber Media Converter Chassis 2U 14 Slots with Dual Power Supply The 2U 14 slots fiber media converter rack chassis is specially designed for standard fiber media converters. The chassis can install multiple fiber optic converters for space ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 Port + 2 10/100/1000Mbps SC Port...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1Gbps Industrial Fiber Media Converter With 100M Fiber SC/ST/FC Port for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-IDS-20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...SM 20KM Industrial Fiber media converter Description: Fiber Optic Media Converter is an unmanaged industrial level Ethernet Media Converter, with 100M Fiber SC/ST/FC port,10/100Base-T adaptive Ethernet interface RJ45. Fiber Optic Media Converter help users...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000Mbps SC Port for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000Mbps SC Port Quick information: - Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter - Speed: 10/100/1000M - Fiber: dual fiber - Mode: single mode - Wave length: Single mode: 1310/1550nm,1490/1550nm - ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet for sale

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GM-11 series

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... 25km netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter Description netLINK Series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 20KM 1310 / 1550NM For Network Centre for sale

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-12013BS3 ; NTW-12013BS5

Place of Origin:China

...Gigabit Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter 20KM 1310 / 1550NM for Network Centre Product Description The MC102 series comply with IEEE 802.3/ab Gigabit Ethernet standard. It supports two types of media for network connection...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Standalone Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-FDSE13S-20

Place of Origin:China

...FAMC-FDSE13S-20, Standalone Fiber Media Converter 10/100M Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External Optical characteristics of fiber media converter is decided by different optical module or single crystal receiving and transmitting tube. The corresponding...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC for sale

Brand Name:HT or OEM

Model Number:HT-950

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000M Ethernet 2 Lan port Dual Fiber Media Converter for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Fibreasy

Model Number:FC-MC2

... FC-2MC1000 Media converter Mini type 2 Lan port 1 fiber port Single mode/multi-mode 1/2 core SC/FC 10/100/1000Mbps 2~120km AC/DC internal/external power SNMP management 1000M 2 LAN port Fiber Media Converter Product Overview...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gibagit Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:GRT fiber media converter

Place of Origin:Beijing

.../100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1. Introduction W-8100G-10F-3F is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber media converter, it can realize the conversion of 10M...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Din Rail 4Port 10/100/1000Base-TX+1 Port 10/100/1000 Base-FX industrial fiber media converter/ethernet switch for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:JM-G1004

Place of Origin:China

... Base-FX industrial ethernet switch The gigabit industrial fiber media converter also named as industrial ethernet switches.It owns one 10/100/1000 Base-FX fiber port (FC,ST selectable) and four 10/100...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality manageable 10/100/1000M Standalone Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with SFP slot for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-1000M-OAM-SFP

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

...Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter and set the functions. With this system, the response speed...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality External Power Supply Single Mode Fiber Media Converter With SC Duplex Interface for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-DU-100-13-20

Place of Origin:China

... / 100M Single Modeethernet cable converter with SC Duplex Interface , fiber ethernet converter Ⅰ. Product Description The 3C-DU-100-13-20 is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality DLX-850G 10/100M/1000M Gigabit Fiber Media Converter  Gigabit Ethernet Fiber media converter for sale

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-850G

Place of Origin:china

...Product Introduction DLX-850G series 10/100M/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of stand-alone type media converter that includes one main board of fiber converter and different kinds shell and can be centralized control...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request