Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Copper Gbic Transceiver

copper gbic transceiver

All copper gbic transceiver wholesalers & copper gbic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide copper gbic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1089 products from copper gbic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:3CGBIC91

Place of Origin:China

...1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector 3CGBIC91 1000Base SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel, 550 meters, 850nm, SC, 100% 3Com compatible. GEZHI gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface,...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-G5484

Place of Origin:China

...WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Totally Details: Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX - GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: GBIC transceiver module - SC multi-...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality GLC-T Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - GLC-T= for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...GLC-T Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - GLC-T= Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - GLC-T= The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compatible SFP Modules Cat 5 Utp Copper Gbic 1000base-T With Rj45 Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:1000BASE copper gbic

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Copper Gbic 1000base-T With Rj45 Connector Overview The GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. GBICs...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:Hi-SFP-T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000Base-T ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1.5 To 5dBm Tx Power , CE ROHS Standard for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Features l BiDi SFP Single Mode Transceiver l SC receptacle or with SC/PC l Comply with ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ l Compliant with SFP MSA-...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Plug In Wired Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM GLC-BX-U= for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-BX-U=

Place of Origin:USA

...Brand New Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM Module GLC-BX-U= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-U upstream bidirectional ...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:GBIC-T

...1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector Specifications 1.25G GBIC Tx Copper module 100m RJ45 connector Lan 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet over Cat.5 cable Cisco,hp,3com,alcatel... 10/100/1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Hot Pluggable COPPER GBIC Transceiver for sale

Categories:GBIC Transceivers

Telephone:86-755-33591023

Country/Region:china

...BIDI GBIC 2.Optical Network Transceiver 3.SFP Transceiver 4.GBIC Optical WDM SFP 5.COPPER GBIC 6C-WDM 1.25Gb/s bi-directional GBIC GBIC Transceiver COPPER GBIC Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links 850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter Optional Digital ...

Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco compatible,Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-T1000G

...Cisco compatible,Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Features:  Hot-pluggable GBIC footprint  Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C )  Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)  Compact RJ-...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver for sale

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-89578774

Country/Region:china

...Ethernet Technology 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Product Features *Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links *Hot-pluggable GBIC footprint *Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C ) *Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI *Low ...

Anet Technol ogy Co.LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-T

Place of Origin:China

...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Copper RJ45 GBIC Transceiver module 1000M and 100m multi mode for Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-GBIC-T

...Copper RJ45 GBIC Transceiver module 1000M and 100m multi mode for Ethernet Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:N/A 4.Distance:100m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:N/A 7.Connector:SC 8.DDMI:NO 9.Compatible:Cisco,...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G RJ45 100m SFP Transceiver Module , SFP-T Copper SFP Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFPGETX2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...25G RJ45 100m SFP Transceiver Module , SFP-T Copper SFP Transceiver Specifications: Form Factor SFP Copper Distance 100m RJ45 Protocol 1000BASE-TX Ethernet Data Rate (max) 1000M Low End Case Temperature (°C) -...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC 100m for sale

Brand Name:WareX

Model Number:GLC-T-C

...WP-AND-T01 1.25Gb/s 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, RJ-45, +3.3V, Cat-5 UTP cable,100m, 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-AND-T01 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module compliant...

WareX Technologies
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver for sale

Brand Name:sfp module

Model Number:sfp mode

Place of Origin:China

...155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CG-435S1SN-LX

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector Overview 3c-Link's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GBIC optical transceiver,H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:BV15801-5

...GBIC optical transceiver,H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request