Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Radio & TV Accessories >

Difference Between Gpon And Epon

difference between gpon and epon

All difference between gpon and epon wholesalers & difference between gpon and epon manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide difference between gpon and epon products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1243 products from difference between gpon and epon Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1 port GPON OLT / EPON OLT 19 in 1U  Stand Alone Box 1 GE TX SFP Combo Ports for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSET-5101

Place of Origin:Guangdong,Chian(mainland)

...port GPON OLT / EPON OLT 19 in 1U Stand Alone Box 1 GE TX SFP Combo Ports OFSET- 5101 is a ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-G8010U-ZTM

Place of Origin:China

...1GE port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM KCO-G8010U-ZTM is GPON ONT designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. It ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ZTE C320 16 Ports EPON GPON OLT 10G GTGH Main Control Uplink Board AC DC Power for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:C320

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...ZTE C320 16 Ports GPON OLT 10G Main Control Uplink Board AC DC Power GTGH Board Product Description ZXA10 C320 ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality EPON OLT GPON Transceiver SFP Tx1.25g Rx1.25g Tx 1490nm Rx 1310nm 20KM PX20+ for sale

Brand Name:AscentOptics/ Neuter, OEM

Model Number:EPON-OLT-1

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...EPON OLT GPON Transceiver SFP Tx1.25g Rx1.25g Tx 1490nm Rx 1310nm 20KM PX20+ Specification: P/N EPON-OLT-1 Datarate 1.244 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Reliability 8 PON Ports 10G GPON OLT , Triple - Play FTTH GPON OLT for sale

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-G19008C

Place of Origin:China

... ma5608t FTTH Solution 8 PON Ports 1U EPON GPON OLT GEPON OLT Product Overview NTW-G19008C comply with ITU-T G.984/G.988 standards and China's Telecom industry GPON standards Support OMCI remote management of ONT...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1550nm FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM Optical Amplifier 6 Port 19dbm For Gpon Epon for sale

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP1619EAP

Place of Origin:China

...Junpu Wdm 1550nm Optical Amplifier Edfa 16 Port 19dbm For Gpon Epon Description: JP1619EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 4FE WIFI CATV Fiber Optic GPON ONU , EPON ONU For Smart Home Ethernet Access OP304HW for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP304HW

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...4FE WIFI CATV Fiber Optic GPON ONU , EPON ONU For Smart Home Ethernet Access OP304HW The ONU is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GPON ONU EPON ONU GEPON ONU ZTE F821 F822 F820 Huawei MA5612 MA5620 MA5626 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:huawei

...GPON ONU EPON ONU GEPON ONU ZTE F821 F822 F820 Huawei MA5612 MA5620 MA5626 ZXA10 F822,ZTE MDU,...

Sandes Technology Ltd
Active Member

HongKong

Quality FTTX Gpon Gepon Epon Olt 8 Pon Port for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Hua-Net

Model Number:HZW-E81401

...FTTX Gpon Gepon EponOlt4PonPort HZW-E814-01 is an OLT small telecom equipment which provides 4downlink 1000M ...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality AV6418 PON OTDR for GPON and EPON for sale

Categories:OTDR

Country/Region:china

- 1m extra-short event dead zone - up to 42dB high dynamic range, 0.05m high resolution, 128ksampling points Two model available: 1.42/40dB, 1310/1550nm integrated with power meter 2.1310/1550/1625nm(with filter) for no-stop-traffic testing. AV6418 ...

Qingdao Fibra Opticas Tek Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality 4 port GPON OLT / EPON OLT 19 in 1U Stand FTTH Solution for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong

Brand Name:Hua-Net

Model Number:HZW-E814-01

HZW-E814-01 is an OLT small telecom equipment which provides 4downlink 1000M PON ports, 4uplink GE Combo ports. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. Each PON supports up to 64 terminals, Cortina chip CS8021,The whole device ...

Shenzhen HUA-NET Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Original SmartAX Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT Equipment for sale

Categories:Epon OLT

Telephone:(0755)27847463

Country/Region:china

....com Home > GPON/EPON > HUAWEI > Original SmartAX Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT Equipment Name:Original SmartAX Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT Equipment Branding: No.:PN1511120548110622 Rating: 〖Original SmartAX Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT...

Shenzhen Fiber Optic Technology Co.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality FTTH Solution 4 Pon Port Gpon Gepon Epon Olt for sale

Categories:Epon OLT

Telephone:+86-755-83128820

Country/Region:china

...Gpon Gepon Epon Olt Basic Info High-Performance Cabinet OLT----- E8604T Introduction E8604T complies with IEEE802.3ah and P. R. C intercommunication standard, YD/T 1475-2006, supports CTC20/2.1, automatically discovers and cooperates with ONUs of different...

Hioso Technology CO., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality OLT FTTH Solution 4 Pon Port Gpon Gepon Epon Olt for sale

Categories:Epon OLT

Telephone:+86-755-83128820

Country/Region:china

...Gpon Gepon Epon Olt Basic Info High-Performance Cabinet OLT----- E8604T Introduction E8604T complies with IEEE802.3ah and P. R. C intercommunication standard, YD/T 1475-2006, supports CTC20/2.1, automatically discovers and cooperates with ONUs of different...

Hioso Technology CO., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality original Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT equipment, Optical Line Terminal, machine room netcore for sale

Categories:OLT Optical Line Terminal

Country/Region:china

...original Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT equipment, Optical Line Terminal, machine room netcore Item Code: 507578127 Sold: 2 Write a review facebook ...

sweetplaza limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Epon ONU 1ge Single Port Fiber Optical Network factory price for sale

Brand Name:FIBER-LINK

Place of Origin:China

... and video service based on the EPON network. EPON is the latest generations of access network technology. IEEE802.3ah is the standard protocol of EPON. The EPON standard differs from other PON standards in that...

Shenzhen Fiber-Link Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality 8 PON OLT FTTH EPON GEPON OLT with 16 uplink ports, including 4*10G uplink, layer 3 OLT for sale

Brand Name:V-SOL/OEM

Model Number:V1600D8

Place of Origin:CN

...10G uplink 8 PON OLT FTTH EPON GEPON OLT Company V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd Address Room 406,Originality Building B3, NO....

Guangzhou V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GPON or EPON OLT Passive Optical Line Network Terminal original 19'inch Mini MA5608T for sale

Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

Telephone:+86-755-26511956

Country/Region:china

...: 1 week after the payment huawei gpon olt ma5608 mini optical line terminal network line terminal Specifications huawei MA5608T olt equipment epon/gpon onu huawei MA5608T olt equipment epon/gpon onu MA5608T Positioning Deployed at the...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Zxa10 C300 Gpon or Epon Olt Equipment, Thick Paper Carton Package for sale

Categories:GPON Optical Network Terminal

Telephone:+86-755-2243 6245

Country/Region:china

... network requirements with the most appropriate technology, launched ZXA10 C300, world's first unified platform supporting GPON, EPON and P2P as well as the emerging next generation IEEE 10GEPON and FSAN/ITU-T NG...

usb-business company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiberhome HG260-F/FG OMCI,TR069 GPON SFU for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberhome

Model Number:HG260-F/FG

... increasing, FTTX/FTTO requirement. This ONU is base on mature and high cost-effective Gigabit GPON/EPON technology. It also embed wireless 802.11n(2T2R), L2/3 Ethernet exchanging and high quality of...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request