Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

e2000 fiber connector

All e2000 fiber connector wholesalers & e2000 fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 16996 products from e2000 fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:E2000 Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ZGT Fast Connect Fiber Connectors , E2000 Fiber Connector With Ceramic Sleeve for sale

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZZTCN-E2000-3.0

Place of Origin:China

...You are here: Home > Products > Fiber optic Connector Fiber Optical E2000 3.0 connector Single Mode with ceramic sleeve UPC, APC, PC polishing Serial Number: Applications: Telecommunication network CATV ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Green / Blue Fiber Optic Connectors , Waterproof E2000 Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...E2000 Connector An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LC Optic Fiber Connectors

...12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Cable diameter...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China

... part used in fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. E2000 optical fiber connector, 1.25mm ferrule, snap-in mechanism, available in single mode and multimode. Externally a E2000 connector looks like a miniature SC connector. The connector is easy...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-cleaner

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC(OM3)

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Multimode Fiber Connectors / Green Fiber Patch Cable Connector for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-4837

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Connectors are functional devices using Metal-lon Doped fibers. These products prevent the reflection of light that are present at open end systems. Fiber optic terminator can terminate unused fiber connector ports in fiber optic systems . Fiber...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Insertion Loss LC Fiber Connector 0.5um Concentricity Networks Instrumentation for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-FC-LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... LC Fiber Optic Connector Singlemode or Multimode 0.5um Concentricity Fiber Connector (Optical Connector) mate or connect with optical devices, modules, and fibers. It is one of the most essential components for optical communication. Fiber connector is...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-cleaner

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO MTP Optical Fiber Connectors With 8 Core 12 Core 24 Core Lc Single Mode Connector for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-MPO

Place of Origin:China

... Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector with 8 core 12 core 24 core Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling systems. Here is a 12 fiber...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

... from dust and scratches. E2000 fiber optic patch cord can be singlemode or multimode, PC or APC polish. Feather: Latched push-pull operation Automatic metal shutter on connector Low insertion loss and high...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter FC / LC For Interconnecting Two Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-FC/LC-SX-M

Place of Origin:China

... - LC Coupler​ Description: Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both UPC and APC polishing mode are available.For interconnecting various connectors, fiber connector can be divided...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Threaded Nut Fiber Optic Connectors Non Contact SMA 905 Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:Fujioptic

Model Number:SM/MM

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Threaded Nut Fiber Optic Connectors Non Contact SMA 905 Fiber Connector APPLICATIONS Medical Surgical Aesthetic lasers Military Industrial Spectrometers Lasers DESCRIPTION The Fujioptics's SMA 905 connector is a non-contact connector typically used in ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality E2000 fiber connector for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:E2000 fiber optical connector

...E2000/PC SM Fiber Optic Connector AVAILABILITY -The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as multi-pieces connector. -Clips are available for SC and LC duplex connectors. Housing kits without ferrule are...

JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality APC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors Green With Low Insertion Loss E2000 Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-E2-FAPC-E2-FAPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Green with low insertion loss Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Fiber connector E2000 Fiber connector for sale

Categories:Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner

Telephone:86-0755-61562392

Country/Region:china

Home >> Products E2000 Fiber connector Product Description:

S&C Communications Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality E2000 Fiber Connector Kit for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Tool Kits

Telephone:+86-755-86719651

Country/Region:china

...E2000 Fiber Connector Kit AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to PinterestPinterestShare to ...AddThis E2000 Fiber Connector Kit E2000 Fiber optic connector The E2000 connector has a push-...

Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request