Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Lights & Lighting > Professional Lighting > Fiber Optic Lights >

Fiber Optic Ceiling Lights

fiber optic ceiling lights

All fiber optic ceiling lights wholesalers & fiber optic ceiling lights manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic ceiling lights products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1296 products from fiber optic ceiling lights Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Armoured Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Cable 1m 3m Jumper FC/UPC huawei for sale

Brand Name:KEXINE

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optical Patchcord

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...Armoured Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Cable 1m 3m Jumper FC/UPC huawei The resistance to side pressure of the flexible metal armored optical fiber itself increases with the decrease of the outer...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:armouring cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

... OM3 Fiber optic cable Product Information: Product name Indoor Armored aramid fiber figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber optic cable Introduction Armour single core and bi-core optical cable consist of stainless steel spiral pipe wrapped closely optical fiber...

ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Crush...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality GJSFJV Armored Fiber Optic Cable With 900um Tight Buffed OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:GJSFJV

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

...GJSFJV Armored Indoor Fiber Optical Cable with 900um Tight Buffed OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Description GJSFJV fiber cable, ф900μm or ф600μm tight buffer fibers are wrapped a layer of flat stainless steel wires and then add...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100 M Pool Fiber Optic Underwater Pool Lights POF Side Glow Clear Color for sale

Brand Name:autumn solar

Model Number:PSOF-10

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... side glow swimming pool fiber optic lighting description of POF side glow swimming pool fiber optic lighting Polymer side glow optical fiber is used for indoor & outdoor decoration, e.g. Chandelier, fiber optic sign, star sky on the ceiling, building and...

HONG KONG AUTUMN SOLAR TRADING CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5W 12V Dimmable LED Fiber Optic Ceiling Light Kit 188 PMMA Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:SANLI LED

Model Number:LLE-003FOK

Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

...5W 12V LED Fiber Optic Ceiling Light Kit Products with 188 strands PMMA Fiber Optic Cable is a smart low voltage DC12V 5W DIY LED fiber optic star ceiling kit which used to make the starry sky ceiling lighting effect for home...

Sanli LED Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10W fiber optic ceiling lights for starry sky lighting project for sale

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

Brand Name:Aurora

Model Number:Aurora-5

...10W fiber optic ceiling lights for starry sky lighting project Parameter for fiber optic ceiling lights for starry sky lighting projects Products Cree LED fiber optic ceiling lights for starry sky lighting project Item no Auora-10DMX/F Power 10W. Led type ...

Tlsanli Lighting Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic ceiling light for home ceiling decoration for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Halance

Model Number:FR-01

...Fiber Optic Star Effect Ceilingsis consisit of900pcs SF-1.0mm fiber with Metal Halide Generator R-150W for rectangle ceiling .Metal Halide Generator R-150W can offer 8 Colors or twinkle 8 colors to change. total 30 square ...

Guangzhou Halance Technology Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality DIY starry sky star fiber optic ceiling lighting kit - twinkle light & shooting star light for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit

Telephone:86-28-85590010

Country/Region:china

...: DIY starry sky star fiber optic ceiling lighting kit Max. diameter: 30mm Light source: LED Power of total light engine: 32W Voltage: 110V or 220V Bulb life: 50000h Weight: 4Kg/set Application: lighting optical fiber Power Supply plug: US...

Sichuan Biwin Imp-Exp Trade Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber Optic Ceiling Light with Crystal Pendant,LED fiber optic lighting ceiling lamp for sale

Place of Origin:Zhongshan

Brand Name:winy led

...fantastic LED fiber optic lighting ceiling lamp,crystal pendant light ceiling lamp,LED light factory,high quality,best price,delivery fast,welcome inquiry Features: 1 Beautiful and Various colors 2 Versatility 3 Light decoration 4 Cheap and convinience 5 ...

Winy LED Lighting Electric Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality PMMA Plastic Fiber Optic Curtain Light (JN-SL012) for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HZJN

Model Number:JN-SL012

...Fiber optic curtain light,PMMA fiber optic light 1.Widely used for KTV, pubs, hotels, hall, restaurant.For decoration on ceiling,in hotel or labby. 2.Besides,singnal transmission purpose is also frequently found. 3.Also for large screen optic fiber display...

Hangzhou Jienuo Lighting & Electric Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Professional lighting on site fiber optic ceiling light with twinkling star and nice meteor for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Lights

Telephone:86-755-285807

Country/Region:china

Min.Order Quantity: 1 Set/Sets Packaging Details: standard export carton wooden box. Supply Ability: 100 Set/Sets perWeek Port: shenzhen Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union Contact Supplier Chat Now! You May Like

Shenzhen Kepuai Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 6-inch RGB Driving Light ATV Whips And Flags , Antenna Fiber Optic Whip Light for sale

Brand Name:Hanka

Model Number:HKL-QG180

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

...4ft 5ft 6ft LED Driving Light RGB Color Fiber Optic Car Antenna Led Light for Offroad Specifications for Color RGB MULTICOLOR Led Light Source 5050 LED STRIP Control Remote Control Certification CE, RoHS LED Lifespan...

Hanka Industrial Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 14mm End Glow Fiber Optic Pool Lighting For Underground Decoration Polymer Material for sale

Brand Name:autumn solar

Model Number:PEOF-14

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

...end glow fiber optic lighting for underground decoration Polymer end glow optical fiber is used for indoor & outdoor decoration, e.g. Chandelier, fiber optic sign, star sky on the ceiling, building and swimming pool bottom decoration. Polymer fiber has two...

HONG KONG AUTUMN SOLAR TRADING CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality TJ-GQD2 chandelier light LED fiber optic chandelier light for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Lights

Telephone:0086-519-86759106

Country/Region:china

...LED fiber optic chandelier light Product nameLED fiber optic chandelier light ItemTJ-GQD2 chandelier light PricePls contact us for price of led fiber optic light! Details Led fiber optic chandelier light is made of fiber optic matching crystal ball, and ...

Tongjie Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber Optic Glass Fiber Optic Ring Light Guide for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

Telephone:+86-25-84950029,52408960

Country/Region:china

... glass optical fiber products, with transmissivity more than 56% per meter. Glass optical fiber itself is an inorganic material, which is resistant to temperature higher than 500℃. Glass Fiber Light Guide is composed by glass fiber optic core...

NANJING GIANT TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber Optic Head Light HL-203A for sale

Categories:Hydraulic Lift Table

Telephone:+86-21-64274080

Country/Region:china

... Product Discription: Fiber Optic Head Light Model: HL-203A Features: Advantages: can connect with xenon, LED or halogen cold light source, high lighting deepth, uniform and clear light spot. Function: the light is guided by optical fiber, both lightspot...

shivet company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Exam, Minor OT Lamp HEINE HKL Universal Fiber Optic Examination Light for sale

Categories:Otoscope Ophthalmoscope

Telephone:852 8338-3333

Country/Region:china

HEINE HKL Universal Fiber Optic Examination Light Price Enquiry (Pay to Order) Product Code: 000590 Product description: HEINE HKL Universal Fiber Optic Examination Light 30,000Lux. Color Temp 3800K, 230VAC Share to

hmed company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality GJFJV Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:2-4 Core Round Cable for 4G Base Cabling

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Specifications Fiber count 4 6 8 12 16 24 48 outer diameter 4.8±0.2 5.2±0.2 6.2±0.2 6.8±0.2 7.4±0.2 8.2±0.2 12.5±0.2 ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 2012 Decorative Fiber Optic Ceiling Chandelier Light for sale

Model Number:DSPOF-FC-020

Brand Name:TXPOF

Place of Origin:china

...- 1 chandelier packages contain: -one set available light engine; -one stainless steel base for chandelier installed; -installation instruction can be required; -ceiling star kit; -accessories; Light engine Different types with different parameter would be...

Jiangsu Tianxin Plastic Optical Fibers Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request