Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic materials

All fiber optic materials wholesalers & fiber optic materials manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic materials products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 74735 products from fiber optic materials Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality FC PC Singlemode Fiber Optical FC UPC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-FAST-FCU-3.0

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... FTTB FTTO Single mode Fiber Optic FC Fast Connector For FTTH Drop Cable Descriptions: - Quick Assembly Connector (also named “ No-Polish Connector ” , “Pre-polish Connector”, "Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector" or “ Fast Connector...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP68 outdoor FTTH 12 core mini terminal box fiber optic splice closure, adopt to 1x8 mini steel tube PLC splitter for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:GJS-0208S

Place of Origin:CHINA

...IP68 outdoor FTTH 12 core mini terminal box fiber optic splice closure, adopt to 1x8 mini steel tube PLC splitter it is small size, light ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Adss Fiber Optical Cable Medium Span Anti-Tracking 48 Core Single-Mode G 652.D for sale

Brand Name:ZX-OFC

Model Number:ADSS,AT Jacket , 48 core G652D

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

...Adss Fiber Optical Cable Medium Span Anti-Tracking 48 Core Single-Mode G 652.D Description 1.Overview --Fiber optic cable is single-mode and multi-mode communication cable . --Fiber optic cable is produced according to IEC60794-1-1 standards, while...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IEC Grade B Simplex 2.0mm SC APC - SC UPC Optical Patch Cord With OS2 G652D LSZH White for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:IEC Grade B Simplex 2.0mm SC APC - SC UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... UPC Optical Patch Cord With OS2 G652D LSZH White Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Enclosed With Exchange Table Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Cutting Metal 6000W for sale

Brand Name:YP

Model Number:YP-LC3015

Place of Origin:China

...Enclosed With Exchange Table Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Cutting Metal 6000W Application Fields Accurl fiber laser cutting machine is equipped with fiber laser which is energy-efficient, environment-friendly as well as highly...

SHIJIAZHUANG WOODOO TRADE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality Digital Cosbeauty Skin Analyzer Magic Mirror Skin Analyzer Machine Abs Material for sale

Brand Name:SSCH

Model Number:GY-S10

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

2020 Portable Cosbeauty Skin Analyzer Magic Mirror Skin Analyzer Skin Analysis Machine Hardware Specifications Imaging system: adopts Micron 1/3.25 inches CMOS sensor with pixels up to 5 million, high color reproduction and high sensitivity; images have ...

Shenzhen Guangyang Zhongkang Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Laser Raytools Bt240s Laser Cutting Parts Auto - Focusing for sale

Brand Name:Raytools

Model Number:Raytools BT240S

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... BT240 from Switzerland RAYTOOLS AG in 2017, which are suitable for medium and high power fiber lasers in industrial applications. Compared to the BT240 series, the upgraded version of BT240S series...

Taiyi Laser Technology Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dustfree Paper Fiber Optic Materials Cleaning Wipes For Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Kimtech

Model Number:YFF-280

Place of Origin:the USA

...Dustfree Paper Fiber Optic Materials Cleaning Wipes For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features 1. Ultra-low dust, wipe save a lot of time; 2. Fine paper, will not ...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Splitter FDB Fiber Optical Distribution Box 4 Cores PC ABS Material Made for sale

Brand Name:kexint

Model Number:KXT-A-4A

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

...Splitter FDB 4 Cores FTTH Fiber Optical Distribution Box PC+ABS KXT-A-4A Fiber optical Distribution box is light and compact, especially suitable for protective connection of fiber cables and pigtails in FTTH. Widely used in...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Double Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Slitter 127mm Length For Cable Stripping for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... stripper, cleaver, cleaning, and testing. We have a variety of cable slitter and cable stripper for Fiber optic cable, Copper cable, network cable, telephone cable and coaxial cable. The tool can be replaced...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality PP Material Inline Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 48 Core IP68 For Outdoor for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:CH026

Place of Origin:china

...pp material inline Type Fiber Optic 48 Core Splice Closure for outdoor CH026 is an inline type fiber optic splice closure for optical fiber splicing, cable protection. There is silicone sealing gasket between the cover and bottom...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:4F, 6F, 8F, 12F

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers 1. Application The line is mainly for producing optical fiber ribbons with six or twelve fibers. It can meet with YD/T979-1998 standard and satisfy...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality SC-ST UPC SX  Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M Customized Length / Cable Diameter for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:K0131

...KICO Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3M UPC SC-ST Simplex Optic Cable Jumper Wire Single Mode High Quality Factory Good Price Product Description Features: Low insertion ...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ANSHI IP65 Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 12 Cores 72 Cores 1 In 3 Out for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-GPJ-B

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

...IP68 Dome Type FOSC 144 288 312 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure AS-GPJ-A/B is made of high density reinforced material, can be use for aerial, undersground, man-hole, duct and pole; it...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Armored 8 figures Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor 24Cores  GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable Features(Armored Fiber Optic Cable): 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. 2. The loose tube stranding technology make the fibers have good secondary excess lenth and allow the fibers free movement in the tube. Which keeps the fiber...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM MM For 3G 4G Base Station for sale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:PDLC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM or MM for 3G 4G Base Station Description IP67 Outdoor PDLC-LC or FC fiber optic patch cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wall Mounted Indoor Odf Fiber Optic Terminal Box Cold Roll Steel for sale

Brand Name:Newlight

Model Number:NL013

Place of Origin:China

...12 / 24 fiber wall mounted indoor optical fiber distribution box Features: 1. With cold-roll steel box, splicing unit, distribution unit and panel 2. Various ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring for sale

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPFO-02A

Place of Origin:China

...Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint, 2 Circuits High-Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring Description Fiber Optic slip ring, using optical fiber as data transmission media, to solve the problem of system components of rotating connection between ...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 - 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath Material Easy Installation for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GJYFXH Outdoor indoor drop cable

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

...Outdoor Indoor Drop Cable 2-24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Structure &Properties: 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Drop Cable 's Flame retardant characteristics meet the ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.5mm Length Fiber Optic System Components Ceramic Zirconia SC Optic Fiber Alignment Split Sleeve for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Ceramic Zirconia SC optic fiber alignment split sleeve

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Ceramic Zirconia SC Optic Fiber Alignment Split Sleeve Fiber Optic System Components Those split sleeves are used in adapters for aligning the connector ferrule. We ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request