Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic transmission system

All fiber optic transmission system wholesalers & fiber optic transmission system manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic transmission system products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 197618 products from fiber optic transmission system Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 3m (10ft) Ultra strong 4K at 60Hz and 18Gbps AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable for sale

Categories:Consumer electronic AOC

Country/Region:china

... AOC HDMI Active Fiber Cable, 3m (10ft) Length HDMI-18G-AOCxM is a HDMI active optical cable (AOC) with high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber to replace copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission medium, HDMI-18G-...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 1310 - 1550nm FC PC Fiber Optical Rotary Joint Precious Metal Contact 250rpm for sale

Brand Name:CENO

Model Number:ECN000-02P-02P1-01F

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optical Rotary Joint high temperature -55~+85℃ 250rpm ECN000-02P-02P1-01F is one of CENO’s Fiber Optic Rotary Joints, and is called Fiber-electric slip ring too. It can be used in any electric mechanical system that requires unrestrained, continuous rotation while transferring power, data or Fiber signal from a stationary to a rotating structure when 360° rotating, such as Microwave communication, HD video transmission

CENO Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Outdoor Waterproof ABS FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Terminal Box ODP ODB FDB for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:distribution box

Place of Origin:China

... box, fiber distribution panel. It is a hardware to terminate fiber optic cable or store surplus cable for access to cross connections. which can make fiber connections orderly. What is The Fiber Optic Patch Panel Function An optical patch panel could

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH 1U 2U 24 48 Ports Metal Fiber Optic Terminal Box 19 Rack Cabinet for sale

Brand Name:Aixton

Model Number:AXT-ODF-24

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Terminal Box 19 Rack Cabinet ODF Rack Mount Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection. There are different models to fit for 12 core fiber,24 core fiber,36 core fiber...

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality MSAT5 Fiber Optic Tools Stainless Steel 1.9mm - 3.0mm Fiber Cable Buffer Tube Stripper for sale

Brand Name:DAMU

Model Number:MSAT5

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber optic loose tube fiber requires that you use a precision fiber optic stripping tool capable of cutting different buffer tube diameters without nicking the enclosed optical fiber. This Fiber Optic Buffer Tube Stripper has adjustable blades that you

Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality SC UPC G652D 12 Branches 144 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cords for sale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... fiber Ferrule General patch cords 2. Application 1). Communication rooms 2). FTTH (Fiber to The Home) 3). LAN (Local Area Network) 4). FOS (fiber optic sensor) 5). Fiber Optic Communication System 6). Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment 7).

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Core Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core GYXTW Unitube Strength Member Two Parallel Steel Wire for sale

Brand Name:OEM /ODM

Model Number:Single Core Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

Single Core Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core GYXTW Unitube Strength Member Two Parallel Steel Wire Description: The structure of GYXTW cable is that 250μm optical fiber is sheathed in a loose tube made of high modulus material, and the loose tube is filled with ...

Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor Figure 8 GYFXCKY Aerial Singlemode G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI OR OEM

Model Number:GYFXCKY Fiber Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Cable 1. Specification: The fibers,200/ 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fiber...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 50.4km Tensile Fiber Optic Cable FRP Member 1.8mm Smooth Surface for sale

Brand Name:Dingrong

Model Number:Φ1.8

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Cable FRP Member 1.8mm Smooth Surface Our FRP covers the requirements of Glass Fiber reinforced Plastic Rods, designated “FRP rods” which can be provided with an additional thickening used in Optical cables as central strength member (CSM) located in center of the cable with loose tubes or tight buffered fibers...

Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Dual Fiber To Single Fiber Converter 40G/100G LR4 ER4 ZR4 for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:CVR-DF-SF-LGX

Place of Origin:China

...ween data centers are becoming less and less. How to reuse existing optical fibers can save considerable costs for enterprises. Hilink provides 100G dual-port to single-port converter for bidirectional transmission of 100GLR4/ER4 optical modules over one

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Transmission Line Stringing Equipment TY4x50 Hydraulic Tensioner With Cummins Engine for sale

Brand Name:BOYU

Model Number:TY4x50

Place of Origin:China

Transmission Line Stringing Equipment TY4x50 Hydraulic Tensioner With Cummins Engine TY4x50 Hydraulic Tensioner The machine allows for the tension stringing of one, two, three or four-bundle conductor of 630mm2; besides, it can be used for tension stringing of OPGW or ADSS optical...

Yixing Boyu Electric Power Machinery Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality MU Plug Single-mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Transmission System for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:A-P-MU

...Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Transmission System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:MU Plug Single-mode Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB Temperature(Unencapsulation):95%RH Apply Telecordia standard(GR-910-CORE) Applications ·Fiber optical distributing frame ·Fiber optical network system ·High speed fiber optical transmission...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 600w Fiber Optic Transmission Laser Welding Machine For Stainless Steel / Titanium for sale

Brand Name:Perfect Laser

Model Number:PE-W600G

Place of Origin:China

... for welding for fiber optic connectors, microelectronic components, medical equipment, aluminum battery electrode, precision parts etc. Product Features 1, The optical fiber transmission laser welding machine is laser welding apparatus for welding on a

Perfect Laser (Wuhan) Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Fiber Optic Transmission OLT EPON 4 Pon Ports Optical Line Terminal for sale

Brand Name:BT-PON

Model Number:BT-P6104H

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Fiber Optic Transmission OLT EPON 4 Pon Ports Optical Line Terminal Olt Fiber Optic Transmission 4 Pon Ports Olt EPON Optical Line Terminal 4 Pon Ports Olt Description: EPON OLT product is a 1U chassis device with L3 function developed by ...

Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1650nm Optical Level Switch Fiber Optic Transmission System for sale

Brand Name:UC

Model Number:UCFSW1×2-SM-C

...Optical switch USES: Multi-channel optical monitoring in optical transmission system; A multi-source/detector automatic connection switching and multi-point dynamic monitoring system of optical sensing; The system is used to test optical fibers, optical devices, networks and optical cables in field projects. Load and adjust optical devices. Specification Working wavelength 1260~1650nm Fiber Type Single Mode Optical...

Guangzhou UC Instruments., Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Optical Fiber MPO Cassette Module Terminal Box For Fiber Optic Transmission System for sale

Brand Name:New light

Model Number:6/12 port MPO

Place of Origin:China

FTTX Optical Fiber MPO/MTP Terminal Box for fiber optic transmission system Product description: New Light FTTX Optical Fiber MPO/MTP Cassette, 1RU Terminal Box , Patch Panel provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Huawei TNF5SL64D SL64D OSN 1800V Accessories Fiber Optical Transmission Equipment for sale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:Huawei TNF5SL64D

Place of Origin:CHINA

Huawei TNF5SL64D SL64D OSN 1800V Accessories Fiber Optical Transmission Equipment Product Description: OptiX OSN1800 series products include OptiX OSN1800 I/II compact equipment (referred to as OSN1800 I/II compact equipment), OptiX OSN1800 II grouped ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality 3G-SDI video+data+Audio to fiber converter-Fiber optic transmission and fiber reception for sale

Brand Name:BY

Model Number:BY-3G-SDI-077

Place of Origin:shenzhen

..., perfectly converts electrical SDI signal to single mode optic SDI signal. It supports transmission image of SDTV (143-540Mbps), HDTV (1.485Gbps) and HDTV (3Gbps, 1080p60). Both transmitter and receiver provide equalizing and reclocking at input ...

shenzhen BY optoelectronic technology co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality MINI DVI Fiber Video Converter  4 Fibers Optical Transmission for sale

Brand Name:Ho-link

Model Number:HL-DVI-MIN2-T/RL

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Ho-Link DVI Optical transmitter and receiver adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and high-speed digital optical fiber transmission technology advanced,It can transfer signal source(computer signal source,VGA signal source high ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Best Price SDH /MSTP STM-16/STM-4/STM-1 Fiber Optical Transmission Equipment for sale

Brand Name:Photel

Model Number:PT-60 3516

Place of Origin:China

PT-60 3516 STM-16/STM-4/STM-1 SDH Transmission Equipment Product Picture Brief Introduction PT-60 3516 SDH equipment is a new generation intelligent MSTP, it offers a complete solution for traditional ADM services, broadband data service access, ...

Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request