Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Travel Products >

Fibre Optic Multiplexer

fibre optic multiplexer

All fibre optic multiplexer wholesalers & fibre optic multiplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic multiplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1386 products from fibre optic multiplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 3 Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-008

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer​ SINO's Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC , Fibre Optic Attenuator Male To Female for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:ST/UPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC , Fibre Optic Attenuator Male To Female Kocent Optec Limited can supply all attenuation grade of fiber optic attenuator such as 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, 5dB, 7dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FA-VOA

...FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value Quick Detail: Name:FC Variable Fiber optic attenuator Fixed/adjustable, Hybrid (or female-male) 1~10 dB: precision ≤ ± 0.5dB 11~15 dB: precision...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

Place of Origin:China

...FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fibre Optic Attenuator For LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-MM

Place of Origin:China

...62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Attenuator for LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Customized Fibre Optic Patch Cords for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

... Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Module 8 core Coarse Wavelength Division for sale

Brand Name:FIBERROAD

Model Number:FR-CXXM/D

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM Mux Demux Module 8core Coarse Wavelength Division Quick Detials: Fiberroad offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Insertion Loss CWDM MUX DEMUX , Fiber Optic Multiplexer For CATV Links for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JHCS-4000

Place of Origin:China

... Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fibre Optic Multiplexer for sale

Categories:Telephone Optical Multiplexer

Telephone:86-755-75453423

Country/Region:china

...Fibre Optic Multiplexer 2.4 channel video+1ch reverse data 3.10-digit coding and non-compression video transmission OverView: Fiber Optic Video Audio Transmitter & Receivercan transmit 4-channel digital composite video and 1-channel bi-directional audio. ...

Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SONET OADM CWDM Add Drop fibre optic multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOADM-C-0206-310(1)/470(2)-E-09-10-D3-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Fiber Optic OADM CWDM Add Drop Multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add Description Optical add/drop Multiplexer are based on thin film filter technology. The devices are available on ITU channel spacing ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Quality FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-ATT007

Place of Origin:China

...FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network This type of FC Variable Hybrid fiber optic attenuator is used in FC connections and waveguide components for tunable signal leveling or...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality cwdm-mux-demux-fiber-optic-multiplexers CWDM DWDM WDM Modules manufacturer factory made in china for sale

Brand Name:cwdm mux

Model Number:cwdm mux 8

Place of Origin:China

... Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies , PVC Jacket Cable Light Weight for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-E1F1

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies , PVC Jacket Cable Light Weight Product Description What is the specification of the ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 8-ch Digital Video Optical Converter, video optical multiplexer +audio/data/Ethernet... for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:VOF-8V series

... ensure flexible configuration to match different CCTV project requirements. VOF-8V series multi-function Video Optic Converter, the basic board with function as 8-ch video and 2ch RS485 data and 1-ch...

CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Quality 10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

...10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Wholesale 4/8 E1(75 or 120 ohm) Optical Multiplexer PDH MUX with 10/100Mbps and 4*RS232 for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:photel

Model Number:PT-80 1008

... at 150Mb/s bit rate. It adopts 1U high standard 19" rack. It is composed of 1+1 optical interfaces, 8 E1 interfaces, 4 electrical ETH interfaces, 2 RS232 interface, 1 EOW interface,2 RS232 NMS interface, support dual...

Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.Ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality GLSUN Mini Type 12 Pins single-ended Fiber Optic Switch for sale

Brand Name:GLSUN

Model Number:SUN-FSW-12Pin

Place of Origin:Guilin Guangxi, China

... Non-latching Application ·R&D in Laboratory ·System Monitoring ·OADM ·MAN (Metropolitan Area Network) Description of Fiber Optical Switch In telecommunication, an optical switch is a switch that enables signals in optical fibers or integrated optical

GLsun Science and Tech Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangxi

Quality Integrated Fiber Optic Multiplexer series:DHODT-E+ for sale

Categories:terminal multiplexer

Country/Region:china

...Integrated Fiber Optic Multiplexer series:DHODT-E+ contact:Cenny E-mail:cenny[at]veecom.com.cn MSN:cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Description The modular integrated optical transmission multiplexer is created with a 16*E1+10/100M...

Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality House optical fiber light,fibre optic lighting,LED ceiling fibre optic lamp,LED Chandelier fibre optic light for sale

Place of Origin:Zhongshan

Brand Name:winy led

...House optical fiber light,fibre optic lighting,LED light company,high quality,best price,delivery fast,welcome inquiry Specifications: 1. High quality ...

Winy LED Lighting Electric Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Original New Honeywell MU-FOED02 UCN Fiber Optic Extender - grandlyauto@163.com for sale

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:MU-FOED02

Place of Origin:USA

Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to-find Honeywell TDC2000 & TDC3000 parts Current Parts Inventory Includes: TDC...

Grandly Automation Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request