Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

fibre optic multiplexer

All fibre optic multiplexer wholesalers & fibre optic multiplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic multiplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10093 products from fibre optic multiplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality QSFP-DD-400G-FR4 400G QSFP-DD FR4 PAM4 CWDM4 2km LC SMF FEC Optical Transceiver Module for sale

Categories:200G/400G Transceivers

Country/Region:china

...Optical Transceiver Module (1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm LC SMF 2km with FEC DDM) This 400GBASE-FR4 module is a 400Gb/s Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable-double density (QSFP-DD) optical transceiver designed for 2km optical communication applications with a duplex LC connector. It converts 8 channels of 50Gb/s (PAM4) electrical input data to 4 channels of CWDM optical signals and multiplexes

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 6CH CWDM Passive Fiber Optic Multiplexer LC UPC Duplex Adapter for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-CDWM-MD-LGX-6CH-LCU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...) is a low-cost WDM transmission technology for metro and access networks. - CWDM is to use optical multiplexer to multiplex optical signals of different wavelengths into a single fibre for transmission. - At the receiving end of the link, with the help of

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Isolation Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , Fibre Optical FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm for sale

Brand Name:Seacent

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Model Number:Filter type WDM

... optical signal multiplexing and demultiplexing, Making single optical fiber transmission capacity multiplier, Widely used in optical fiber network upgrading and CATV etc. Powerlink FTTH/FTTx 1310/1550nm FWDM Filter WDM can realize the multiplexing and

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1x8 CWDM Fiber Optical Multiplexer Demultiplexer System for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:8CH-CWDM-MD-LGX

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Multiplexer Demultiplexer System The CWDM Fiber Optical Multiplexer and Demultiplexer System is combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals over dual fiber. GEZHI's CWDM Fiber Optical Multiplexer Demultiplexer System let operators make full use of available fiber bandwidth in local loop and enterprise architectures. This CWDM Fiber Optical Multiplexer...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Rack Mount Wavelength Division Fiber Optic Multiplexer 1310 / 1550nm , High Channel Isolation for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1310/1550nm WDM

Place of Origin:China

Rack Mount Wavelength Division Fiber Optic Multiplexer 1310 / 1550nm , High Channel Isolation Wavelength Division Multiplexer (WDM) is the device which uses multiple optical maser to transmit multi beam of different wavelengths of laser technology through...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ABS Fibre Optical WDM , WDM CWDM DWDM  Fiber Optic Wavelength Division for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-CCWDM

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...Optic Equipment WDM ABS Box Mux Demux Module 1260 ~ 1620 dB KEXINT Compact Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CCWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Performance CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer -40°C - 85°C Operating Temperature for sale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-CW-mux-Nch

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Multiplexer -40°C - 85°C Operating Temperature Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is the use of the Fiber Optical Multiplexer to different wavelengths of light signals multiplexed to a single optical fiber for transmission, at the receiving end of the link, with the Fiber Optical Multiplexer...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 8+1 Channel CWDM Mux Passive Optical CCWDM Module Single Fiber Optical Multiplexer SC/APC for sale

Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

Model Number:8CH CCWDM

Place of Origin:China

... port. Compatct CWDM is the use of the Fiber Optical Multiplexer to different wavelengths of light signals multiplexed to a single optical fiber for transmission, at the receiving end of the link, with the Fiber Optical Multiplexer fiber mixed signal is

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality 10M 2.0mm SC UPC Fibre Optic Patch Cable G657A1 LSZH Yellow for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:LC-SC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP65 Wall Mounted Fibre Optic FTTH Terminal Box 16 Ports IS09001 Approval for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FTTH-005

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...Fibre Optic FTTH terminal box Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FTTH-005 Max Capacity: 16 port Color: White Application: FTTH Product Details The wall-mounted optic fibre termination box allows for easy organization of optic fibre cables (up to 4 fibres...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor Single Mode G652D Armoured Fibre Optic Cable GYXTW Steel Wire for sale

Brand Name:DAMU

Model Number:DM-GYXTW-4

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Cable Fiber Count 4 Fibers Construction Central Loose Tube Fiber Type Singlemode 9/125 Outer Jacket Material PE(Black) Strength Member Material Steel Wire High Light G652D Armoured Fibre Optic Cable , Single Mode Armoured Fibre Optic Cable , GYXTW Steel Wire Product Description Outdoor Single Mode G652D Armoured Fibre Optic...

Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Flange LC Quad Fibre Optic Coupler One Piece Injection 4 Port for sale

Brand Name:Oryarwa

Model Number:Aqua LC Quad One Piece Type Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Zhejiang

Flange LC Quad Fibre Optic Coupler One Piece Injection 4 Port Flange One-Piece injection 4 Ports Compact Design LC Quad Fibre Optic Coupler Detailed Product Description: Product Name Aqua LC Fibre Optic Coupler Color Aqua Mode Type Singlemode, Multimode ...

Zhejiang Oryarwa Communication Equipment CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 4 8 16 Channel Fiber Optic Multiplexer 200GHz DWDM Module High Channel Isolation for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

...metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at the ITU wavelengths. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path . It

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5m Fiber Patch Cord , 50/125 Multimode Fiber Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:NewLight

Model Number:NL001

Place of Origin:China

...fibre optic patch cord Description: New light 5m fiber patch cord 50/125 multimode fiber duplex fibre optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over short distances. This high-quality Multimode fiber optic...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 1.6MM External Fibre Optic Cable 1550 Nm Non Armored Fiber Patch Cable FTTH for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

...fibre optic cables used to have two fibres joined together by a thin web or “zipcord” construction. One strand transmitted from point A to point B and the other from B to A. Both ends had a transmitter and a receiver. The emergence of single-strand fibre...

Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality RJ45 8 E1 PDH Multiplexer / Fiber Optical Multiplexer Ethernet Multiplexing Auto - MDIX 19" Rack for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-P240

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

RJ45 8 E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexer Ethernet Multiplexing Auto - MDIX 19" Rack Overview This device provides 1-8*E1 interface, 1-4*10M/100M Ethernet interface (WireSpeed 100M) and 2 expansion interface. 4* Ethernet interface is switch interface, can ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords for sale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:ST-ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords Application: Fiber-optic communication system Fiber-optic data transmission LAN, CATV Fiber-optic testing system Features: In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring for sale

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPFO-02A

Place of Origin:China

Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint, 2 Circuits High-Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring Description Fiber Optic slip ring, using optical fiber as data transmission media, to solve the problem of system components of rotating connection between data transmission, ...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fibre Optic Tools Handheld 400X Optic Fiber Inspection Microscope For 1.25 / 2.5mm Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:400X Optic Fiber inspection Microscope

Place of Origin:China

Fibre Optic Tools Handheld 400X Optic Fiber Inspection Microscope For 1.25 / 2.5mm Fiber Connector With 2.5mm & 1.25mm Adapters for LC & SC & ST & FC Connectors, OMC’s Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope is used for inspecting fiber terminations, providing the most critical view of fiber and faces. This 400x handheld microscope produces excellent detail of scratches and contamination with its good optical...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fibre Optic Multiplexer for sale

Categories:Telephone Optical Multiplexer

Telephone:86-755-75453423

Country/Region:china

1.Fibre Optic Multiplexer 2.4 channel video+1ch reverse data 3.10-digit coding and non-compression video transmission OverView: Fiber Optic Video Audio Transmitter & Receivercan transmit 4-channel digital composite video and 1-channel bi-directional audio...

Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request