Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

G652 Optical Fiber

g652 optical fiber

All g652 optical fiber wholesalers & g652 optical fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide g652 optical fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1588 products from g652 optical fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:PLCSplitter(1*16 Bare Fiber)

...1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number:1*16 PLCS Production ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC UPC To SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM4 Multimode 50 / 125 for sale

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

.... Optical patch cord is a kind of optical components including the optical connector plug at each ends of optical cable (one plug at one end called pigtail), is use to achieve optical line active connection.Optical fiber patch...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:SCA-SM-12fo-1.5m-LSZH

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH Quick informations: - Connector: SC/APC 0.9mm - Mode: Single mode 9/125 - Fiber number: 12 cores - Diameter: 4.2mm or customized - Cover: LSZH...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Ring Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools OTDR Receive Single Mode G.652D for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:G.652D Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools

Place of Origin:China

... Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools This full-spectrum single-mode optical fiber reel when subjected to smaller radii bends experiences virtually no signal loss. It is your best assistant in testing project. Bare fiber reel...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode FC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Easily mounted for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode FC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Optical Fiber Carefiber offers a range of pigtails designed and manufactured for demanding LAN and Telecom applications.Subunit: 0....

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA

Place of Origin:China

... Loose Tube With Non-metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape GYFTA FRP fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication optical cable of non-metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Rackmounted optical fiber splitter 1x16 1x8  with SC Connectors Insert ftth splitter for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-14-2-09-09-10-B2-LU

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Rackmounted 1x16 1x8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with SC Connectors Insert Type Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The devices...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

...LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord, G652D,G657A cable Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 900μM Optical Fiber Splitter 1 X 8 SC / APC With Single Mode G657A1 Fiber for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-PLC-008

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Module, 900μm, SC/APC 1×N PLC Splitter Type 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Fiber Type G657.A/G652.D Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260 to 1650 nm Insertion Loss(dB) Max(w/connector) 4.2 7.8 10.9 13...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality US CONNEC Singlemode MPO Products mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MTP LC 12 core for sale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:MTP APC -LC UPC SM 12F

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... Singlemode mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MPO LC 12 core Product Description MTP-LC fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST Pigtail Singlemode, Fiber Optic Pigtail ST SM 9/125 3M Loose Easy Peel Cable Jacket for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPG-ST-OS2-09-06

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...ST Pigtail Singlemode, Fiber Optic Pigtail ST SM 9/125 3M Loose Easy Peel Cable Jacket Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off. Then it...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SM G652 optical fiber patch cord for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:SC SC/LC LC

...Simplex sm g652 lc optic fiber patch cord Description SC optical fiber connector is divided into two types: single mode and multiple mode. End face contact types ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hunan

Quality G652 Optical Fiber Jumper With Kevlar , LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SALPS2

Place of Origin:China

...-SALPS2 , Single Mode G652 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex With LC To SC Connector Main Technical Parameters Of Fiber Optic Jumper And Fiber Optic Pigtail IL : Insertion loss is the most important parameter of fiber optic jumper, it refers...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1 Core Indoor Aerial Optical Fiber Cable With LSZH Sheath Flame Retardant for sale

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:China

... Indoor Aerial Optical Fiber Cable With LSZH Sheath Flame Retardant 1. Cable Description FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology type are not restricted. The optical fiber unit id...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 8 core single mode G652 unitube-light armored optical fiber cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:xhcable666

Model Number:GYXTW-12B1

...The fibers 250um are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

jiangsu aotong optical fiber cable technology co.,ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality 12 Strand Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Optical Fiber Jumper And Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 006

Place of Origin:China

...12 Strand Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Optical Fiber Jumper And Pigtail FOCC - 006 Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable used fiber ribbon as optical communication medium,the fiber ribbon wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality GYFTY-FS Loose Non Armore Mid-Span Optical Fiber Cable Eramid or Glass Yarn Enhanse Tension for sale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:GYFTY-FS

Place of Origin:China

... 288 High Fiber Counts Optical Fiber Cable Description Non-Armored Loose Tube fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations. With fiber counts up...

Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 0.9mm Soft GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable

Place of Origin:China

... GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 0.9mm tight buffer fiber indoor soft GJFJV distribution fiber optic cable: 1.soft fire resistant sheath 2.indoor 3.G652 fiber Product Description 0.9mm tight buffer fiber indoor...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality OEM 24 core single mode Optical Fiber OPGW Cable system Price with CE certificate for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:opgw-24B1

...Product Name:OEM 24 core single mode Optical Fiber OPGW Cable system Price with CE certificate Description: the central al-covered steel tube is ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Quality Bow-type drop fiber cable GJXFH indoor optical fiber for sale

Brand Name:YRT

Model Number:GJXFH

Place of Origin:china

... / 1000 1000 / 2200 60 30 -20~+60 Note: 1. The cable core use the colored coating fiber of 250μm; 2. The tensile and crush of the cable are accordance with the values in...

Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request