Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

glc sx mm 1000base sx sfp

All glc sx mm 1000base sx sfp wholesalers & glc sx mm 1000base sx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glc sx mm 1000base sx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1032 products from glc sx mm 1000base sx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-SFP-1.25G-MM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:China

...Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Product features: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine Original The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M · Form Factor: SFP · Reach: 500m · Cable Type: multimode fiber · Rate Category: 1000Base · Interface Type: SX · Connector Type: Dual-LC GLC-SX-MM, 1000Base-SX SFP Optical ...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:China

... Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The 1000BASE-SX SFP is compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard and operates on 50 micrometer multimode fiber links up to 550...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CISCO SFP Transceiver Modul For MMF / GE GLC-SX-MM , Cisco Fiber Module for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

.../ GE GLC-SX-MM , Cisco Fiber Module Description The sourcelight SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Nortel 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Module AA1419013 for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AA1419013-A

... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Nortel 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CISCO  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

... Connector The Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-SX-MM is environmentally tested in...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

...Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z= ...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D1285-05C

... & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM for sale

Brand Name:C-light

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW compatible

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Quick Detail: DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP for sale

Categories:SFP transceiver product

Telephone:86-755-26466570

Country/Region:china

...GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC/PC Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter 550m with 50/125 μm MMF Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot-Pluggable SFP...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SFP Transceivers Cisco Compliant GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Module for sale

Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Country/Region:china

Price: $25.95 SKU: GLC-SX-MM System: Cisco Condition: New Weight: 1.00 LBS Availability: In Stock Shipping: Calculated at checkout

Interface Optics. limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules for sale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000base-SX 850nm 550m SFP Optical Transceiver Module for sale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:755-21034148

Country/Region:china

... Application: 1000base-SX Connector: LC Warranty: 1 year Power supply: 3.3v Skype: sale1obdmancn Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details 10/20 pcs in plastic tray, single 1 in box Delivery Time 3days 1.25G 1000base-SX 850NM 550M SFP Transceiver...

Shenzhen Obdman Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver If any items you need, please be free to contact me. ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Modules Short Wavelength With DOM IEEE Standard for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:USA

...GLC-SX-MMD , GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM ,Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, Overview (GLC-SX-MMD) The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Double Fiber Multimode 850nm 500M LC for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-26511956

Country/Region:china

... GLC-SX-MM 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Double Fiber Multimode 850nm 500M LC AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

... Form: SFP Product Name: CISCO SFP Modules Reach: 2km MMF Support: Gigabit Ethernet Wavelenth: 850nm GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:china

..., HBA, Networking, Storageworks, Consume Electronics etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/ SFP and main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc... All of our products are...

Top Tech Supply Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request