Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

glc sx sm

All glc sx sm wholesalers & glc sx sm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glc sx sm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1005 products from glc sx sm Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality New original cisco sfp fiber module 850nm 550m network model  GLC-SX-MMD for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...GLC-SX-MMD= Original Cisco SFP module New original cisco sfp 850nm 550m network module GLC-SX-MMD Part Code:GLC-SX-MMD The details of GLC-SX-MMD GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:China

... 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Product features: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine Original The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE-LX / 1000BASE-LH CISCO SFP Transceiver 1310nm 1.25G GLC-LH-SM for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM-A

...1000BASE-LX / 1000BASE-LH CISCO SFP Transceiver 1310nm 1.25G GLC-LH-SM Specifications: P/N GLC-LH-SM-A Datarate 1.25G Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules GLC-LH-SM for 1.25g Sfp 1310nm 10km for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules GLC-LH-SM for 1.25g Sfp 1310nm 10km Specifications P/N GLC-LH-SM Datarate 1.25G Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-5012L-80C

... 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SM Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality TN-GLC-SX-SM  Optical SFP Transceivers 1.25G 850nm 550M ,  Transition Networks for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP-0301

...TN-GLC-SX-SM Optical SFP Transceivers 1.25G 850nm 550M , Transition Networks Description Details The Optical SFP Transceivers are ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality cisco tranceiver GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX

Place of Origin:china

...-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM...

E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality GLC-LH-SM for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

Place of Origin:Made in China

... Quick Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-LH-SM Part NO.: GLC-LH-SM Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed...

Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

... : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM= for sale

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM=

...Cisco moduleGLC-SX-MM= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items ...

Luck Share International, Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

Quality NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:fiberstore

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-EC

NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1Gbps • Wavelength: 1550nm • Transfer Distance: 70km • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Fiberstore Co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

...Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1....

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Cisco Ethernet SFP Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

Place of Origin:Malaysia

.../LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Description (1)Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-LH-SMD= Feature: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manafacture country...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M (GLC-SX-MM) for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

... strands of optical fiber, one for receive(RX) and the other for transmit(TX), 100BASE-SX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber. It uses two strands of

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M (GLC-SX-MM) for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

... strands of optical fiber, one for receive(RX) and the other for transmit(TX), 100BASE-SX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber. It uses two strands of

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM Module for sale

Place of Origin:hongkong

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

... GLC-SX-MM GLC-FE-100FX WS-G5486 WS-G5487 GLC-LH-SM GLC-FE-100LX GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM SFP-GE-S GLC-FE-100BX-U SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-Z GLC-FE-100EX GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-FE-100ZX GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-FE-100ZX GLC...

Router-Switch.com
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality GLC-SX-MM= (100% Cisco compatible) for sale

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:china

...GLC-SX-MM= (100% Cisco compatible) 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength WS-G5487 WS-G5483 WS-G5486 WS-G5484 GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-L SFP-GE...

NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
Active Member

Gd

Quality 1550nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Module, with DDM/DOM,1.25g SFP supplier,GLC-EX-SM for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:GLC-EX-SM

...1550nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Module, with DDM/DOM,1.25g SFP supplier,GLC-EX-SM The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Brand Name:CISCO

... that all we sell are new original cisco products:& v id="StyleTableProd"> 2.CISCO MODULE GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM= GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM= GLC-T= HWIC-16A HWIC-1ADSL HWIC-1FE HWIC-1GE-SFP HWIC-1T HWIC-2FE...

Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request