Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

glc sx sm

All glc sx sm wholesalers & glc sx sm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glc sx sm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 116 products from glc sx sm Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:China

... 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Product features: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine Original The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP  GLC-TE for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-TE

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

...Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP GLC-TE The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links ...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1550nm 80km Optical Fiber Transceiver XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Model Number:XFP-10GB-ZR ; 10GBASE-ZR

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... to CISCO XFP-10GB-ZR Example Models Description GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:China

...GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM GLC-SX-MMD Product features The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality cisco tranceiver GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX

Place of Origin:china

...-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM...

E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality Cisco Ethernet SFP Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

Place of Origin:Malaysia

.../LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Description (1)Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-LH-SMD= Feature: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manafacture country...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality Used and Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

... our stock at a very good price, Contact me for fast quote if you are interested GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM= GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM= GLC-GE-100FX=

Importgm International Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM-RGD compatible

Place of Origin:china

...2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GLC-SX-MM CISCO SFP MODULE for sale

Place of Origin:MALASIA

Brand Name:CISCO

...: Cisco 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver Cisco GLC-SX-MM= (New in retail Cisco pkg. Inner pkg is static bag, manual are contained in it.) GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U SFP...

Xinghe Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CISCO SFP GLC-T used Card for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:WIC, HWIC, VWIC, SFP, GLC

... VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1, VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 NM Series NM-16ESW, NM-4T SFP GLC Series, GLC-T, GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-MM GLC-SX-MM

Shenzhen Yuni Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Shenzhen

Quality Cisco SFPs module GLC-EX-SMD for sale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:+86-10-57731800

Country/Region:china

... GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-D48 GLC-FE-100BX-U GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100FX-RGD GLC-FE-100FX24 GLC-FE-100FX48 GLC-FE-100LX48 GLC-FE-100LX GLC-FE-100LX-RGD GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100ZX GLC-SX...

Boke Network Co.,Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Cisco SFPs module GLC-EX-SMD for sale

Place of Origin:US

... GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM We can provide cisco SFPs module as following: GLC-EX-SMD GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-D48 GLC-FE-100BX-U GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100FX-RGD GLC-FE-100FX24 GLC...

Xinwangaoxiang (beijing) technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Cisco Original Catalyst 2960 24 Port Switch Gigabyte Network Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C2960G-24TC-L

Place of Origin:USA

Cisco Original Catalyst 2960 24 Port Switch Gigabyte Network Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L Product Information of WS-C2960G-24TC-L Cisco Catalyst 2960 series switches support voice, video, data, and highly secure access. They also deliver scalable management as...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality Cisco Nexus 3064-X, 3064-T, and 3064-32T Switches Cisco NIB N3K-C3064PQ-10GX for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:N3K-C3064PQ-10GX

Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

Product Overview The Cisco Nexus® 3064-X, 3064-T, and 3064-32T Switches are high-performance, high-density Ethernet switches that are part of the Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches portfolio. These compact one-rack-unit (1RU) form-factor 10 Gigabit ...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Quality Cisco Nexus 3064-X, 3064-T, and 3064-32T Switches Cisco NIB N3K-C3064PQ-10GX for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:N3K-C3064PQ-10GX

Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

Product Overview The Cisco Nexus® 3064-X, 3064-T, and 3064-32T Switches are high-performance, high-density Ethernet switches that are part of the Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches portfolio. These compact one-rack-unit (1RU) form-factor 10 Gigabit ...

Plover Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality IEEE 802.11a 8G Cisco Wireless Controller RJ-45 AIR-CT5508-100-K9 for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:AIR-CT5508-100-K9

Place of Origin:USA

IEEE 802.11a 8G Cisco Wireless Controller RJ-45 AIR-CT5508-100-K9 Description:The Cisco 5508 Wireless Controller is a highly scalable and flexible platform that enables system wide services for mission-critical wireless in medium to large-sized ...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Chassis, High Performance, Mobile and Secure User Experience, New in Box for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Model Number:WS-C4503-E

Key Specifications/Special Features: WS-C4503-E: Cat4500 E-Series 3-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps The new Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series provides exceptional investment protection and deployment flexibility to meet the evolving needs of organizations of all sizes...

Shenzhen King-Top Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality XFP-10G-MM-SR for sale

Place of Origin:china

Product Description XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER Product Feature XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER Product Specification/Models XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR...

Newstar Networking technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Used original Cisco ASA5540-BUN-K9 - Cisco ASA 5540 Firewall Edition Bundle - security appliance for sale

Place of Origin:United States

Product Description Product Description Cisco ASA 5540 Firewall Edition Bundle - security appliance Device Type Security appliance Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Dimensions (WxDxH) 44.5 cm x 33.5 cm x 4.4 cm Weight 9.1 kg RAM Installed ( Max ) 1 GB ...

Shenzhen Changyu Times Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-1.25G

Features Up to 1.25Gbps data-rate MMF or SMF, LC connector (SC optional) Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power ...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request