Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

high temperature fiber

All high temperature fiber wholesalers & high temperature fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide high temperature fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 217641 products from high temperature fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1000C High Temperature Resistant High Silica Glass Fiber Fabric Fire Barrier Cloth for sale

Brand Name:Suntex

Model Number:SL1200

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

...1000C High Temperature Resistant High Silica Glass Fiber Fabric Fire Barrier Cloth Product Description High silica fiberglass fabric can be effectively used at steady-state temperatures in 1000 degrees to 1700 degrees without deterioration of the...

Suntex Composite Industrial Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Double Side Hook And Loop Ski Straps High Temperature Resistance for sale

Brand Name:SZD

Model Number:VSK-003

Place of Origin:China

... image. Hook And Loop Ski Straps Description Name Double Side Hook And Loop Ski Straps High Temperature Resistance Size Standard size:50mmX 460mm, other size

Shenzhen Zhongda Hook & Loop Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Temperature Brake Pads Resistant No Noise With 100% Testing for sale

Brand Name:BAIYUN

Model Number:FMSI / D- / WVA

Place of Origin:Gongyi, Henan, China,

...High Temperature Brake Pads Resistant No Noise With 100% Testing I, About BAIYUN Zhengzhou Baiyun Machinery Co., Ltd. Zhengzhou Baiyun Industrial Co., Ltd., since 1977, is a national high-tech enterprise with main products of...

Zhengzhou Baiyun Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality Self Priming Composite Material Carbon Fiber Chemical Pump Industial For Transferring for sale

Brand Name:Chengdu Yongyi

Model Number:DCS

Place of Origin:Sichuan

... The new carbon fiber composite material is our self-developed high-strength composite material, and has obtained national invention patent (patent number ZL201310597859.0, ZL201310343890.1). This material, based on carbon fiber and silicon carbide...

Chengdu Yongyi Pump Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Sustainable Material Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel Furniture Board B Level 12mm for sale

Brand Name:TRANO

Model Number:SFR - P

Place of Origin:SUZHOU CHINA

Sustainable Material Pet Felt Acoustic Panels Furniture Board B Level 12mm PET Acoustic Panel is made from 100% polyester, by needle punching processing. The production process is completely physical&eco-friendly, no waste water, emissions, waste,. no ...

Trano group
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 1U 19" MPO Rack Mount Fiber Optic Armored Cable Panel 96 144 Port Standard / Low Loss for sale

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:1u MPO Rack

Place of Origin:China

... 19" High Density MPO MTP rack mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is mainly used for high density fiber optic cabling system, fast wiring system, main network, high integration equipment...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multicore Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables Singlemode SC UPC With Pulling Eye for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:4/6/8/12/24/48 fibers

Place of Origin:China

... 12/24 core singlemode SC UPC fiber optic trunk cable assembly with pulling eye Fiber optic trunk assemblie or multi strand assemblies are consisted of indoor fibers, it can be singlemode 9/125 or...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality New Condition Fiber Laser Marking Machine Air Cooling 110*110mm Laser Power for sale

Brand Name:Riselaser

Model Number:RL-30P

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...Deep Engraving Fiber Laser Marking Machine Product Introduction Laser marking machines use laser beams to mark various surfaces ...

Riselaser Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CATV FWDM WDM Fiber Optic T1600-1670 R1290-1580nm Module High Channel Isolation for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-FWDM

Place of Origin:CHINA

... WDM Fiber Optic High Stability T1600-1670 R1290-1580nm Module Features Wide Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss WDM system High Channel Isolation High stability and reliability Applications System Monitoring WDM system Transmitters and Fiber Fiber optical...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ANSHI IP65 Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 12 Cores 72 Cores 1 In 3 Out for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-GPJ-B

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

...IP68 Dome Type FOSC 144 288 312 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure AS-GPJ-A/B is made of high density reinforced material, can be use for aerial, undersground, man-hole, duct and pole...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Heat Shrink Sealing Fiber Optic Closure Waterproof IP68 120 Cores 1 Oval 3 Round Ports for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:CV012

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Splice Closure is the perfect product for cable splicing and protection.Optional accessories includes ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Splitter  Fiber Optical Distribution Box 4 Cores PC ABS Material Wall-mounted for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-A-4B

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... 4 Cores PC ABS Material Wall-mounted KXT-A-4B Fiber optical Distribution box is light and compact, especially suitable for protective connection of fiber cables and pigtails in FTTH. Widely used in the...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3F LC APC - LC APC 9/125μm OS2 G657A1 Fanout 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:3F LC APC - LC APC 9/125μm OS2 G657A1 Fanout 2.0mm

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... are operating in an uncontrolled or harsh environment. The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cnc Fiber Laser Cutting Machine 1000w 1500w 2000w 4000w cut metal Improve efficiency for sale

Brand Name:YP

Model Number:YP-LC3015

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Laser Cutting Machine 1000w 1500w 2000w 4000w Cut Metal Improve Efficiency Application Fields Accurl fiber laser cutting machine is equipped with fiber laser which is energy-efficient, environment-friendly as well as highly...

SHIJIAZHUANG WOODOO TRADE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality Rszgf High Voltage Test Equipment 1500 Meter Below Altitude For Hipot for sale

Brand Name:RISING

Model Number:RSZGF

Place of Origin:China

... the Chinese industry standard ZBF 24003-90 "portable dc high voltage generator general technical conditions" requirement, research and manufacture of portable dc high voltage generator, applicable to the electric power department, power...

Wuhan Rising Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

... ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. HG also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Specification: Fiber Optic...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP65 Waterproof P5 Full Color Led Screen Light Pole Advertising Kiosk High Brightness for sale

Brand Name:MLED

Model Number:P5

Place of Origin:China

...High brightness IP65 Waterproof P5 Full Color Led Light Pole Screen/ Led Billboard/ Advertising Kiosk Product ...

Melton optoelectronics co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Drop Cable Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G652 G652d G657a G657a2 Ftth Single Mode Lszh  Cable for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:GJYXFCH

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

... Simple Specification: Insertion Loss: ≤0.30dB Return Loss: ≥50dB Durability: ≤0.2dB Test Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Operation temperature: -40℃~ 85℃ Details image Fiber Optic Cable 1 2 4 core G657a Ftth

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality No High Volatility Cooling Agent Ws 23 For Food Industry White Crystal Powder for sale

Brand Name:Hongkangbio

Model Number:Cooling agent WS-23

Place of Origin:Shaanxi

Natural White Crystal Cooling Agent WS 23 Beverage used with Food Grade Products details: Product Name Cooling agent WS-23 Chemical Name N,2,3-Trimethyl-2-isopropylbutamide Appearance White Crystals Usage Food Beverage Mint Candy And Vape Test method HPLC...

Shaanxi Hongkang Biological Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Quality 1-Ch RS232 Data HDMI / VGA / DVI Video To Fiber Converter Support 1080P@60Hz for sale

Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM

Model Number:H-VGA-1V1D1A-T/RL

Place of Origin:China

..., HDMI/VGA/DVI video to fiber converter, support 1080P@60Hz Overview: This high-end fiber VGA/DVI/HDMI extender is designed specially for the projects that require transmitting high definition signals to remote location...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request