Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Jumper Cables And Cable Assemblies

jumper cables and cable assemblies

All jumper cables and cable assemblies wholesalers & jumper cables and cable assemblies manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide jumper cables and cable assemblies products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4800 products from jumper cables and cable assemblies Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Data Centers QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable Dac Cable 10Gbps 40Gbps RoHS Compliant for sale

Brand Name:Topnet System OR OEM

Model Number:40G QSFP+ DAC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...: QSFP+ Temp: 0~70 40 Gigabit Ethernet Qsfp+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly 3m Length Overview QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMA Male to RP SMA Female connector RF Jumper Pigtail RG316 Cable for antenna for sale

Brand Name:RY

Model Number:RY-8548954358

Place of Origin:China

...SMA Male to RP SMA Female connector RF Jumper Pigtail RG316 Cable for antenna​ Electrical Characteristics ELECTRICAL DATA Impedance 50Ω Frequency range DC-6Ghz VSWR 1.3 max Voltage ...

Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 5M RF Jumper Cable N Plug Assembly N Male 1/2" Superflex Cable Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Rf jumper n plug assembly n male 1/2" superflex cable pigtail RF coaxial cable assembly (7/16 DIN/N/TNC/BNC/FME/U.FL/IPEX/L9/SMA/SMB/MMCX/MCX/OEM) Our custom RF cable assemblies are built-in and shipped worldwide.RF cable assemblies...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 2 Meter Jumper RF Feeder Cable 1/2" Superflex With 7/16 Male DIN Connector for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD-JC-2M-DM/DM

Place of Origin:China

...meter Jumper cable 1/2" superflex with 7/16 Male DIN Connector Specification: 1 RF coaxial connector: 1.1 Material and Plating Inner conductor: ...

ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTA Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Handhold Cable Drum 0.2dB Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:STU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... SC APC hardened connector Connector is designed to install on SST-Drop Dielectric and Toneable Cable Environmentally-sealed connector housing permits rapid connection to external flush-mounted bulkhead adapter (KT- OPT...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality H Optic Connector OptiTap 1 Fiber Single-Tube Outdoor Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Assembly for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:H Optic Connector OptiTap

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Optic Connector OptiTap 1 Fiber Single-Tube Outdoor Jumper Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: H Optic Connector (...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Cores FTTA Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Assemblies ODVA / SC- ODVA / SC for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:ODVA Patc Cord SC Type

Place of Origin:China

...Armored Cable Assemblies ODVA / SC- ODVA / SC 2 Core For FTTA Use ODVA connector is next generation connectors for ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Simplex 8,12,24 Cores MPO To LC Or SC Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Cable for sale

Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... Optional) * Return loss : >35dB * Insert- pull test : 500times* Operation temperature : -40°C~+80°C Application * Telecom system * Cabling system * High Density optical laser * QSFP devices Connector Performance Specifications: Connector Type 12 or 24...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Internal Wiring Ribbon Cable Electronic Jumper Wire Harness UL1007 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1060

...Internal Wiring IDC Ribbon Cable Electronic Jumper Wire Harness UL1007 More Tyco Connecotors available: 1742265-1 1-293041-2 5-927742-6 928309-8 1742266-1 1241857-5 521831-1 962496 ...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH AARC Patch Cord Jumper Cables Outdoor Cable Assemblies -40 To 85℃ Working Temp for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSAARC1

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Cable Assemblies AARC Patch Cord FEATURES Bird proof and rodent resistant IP67 water and dust protection Available with singlemode or multimode fiber Flange, Jam-Nut, or In-Line type receptacle assemblies Operating...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SM G657A2 MPO To LC Breakout Cable 3.0mm 12 Fiber For Data Communication Network for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO/APC-F-LC/UPC-12F-3.0-1M-SM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Yellow SM G657A2 MPO to LC Breakout Cable, 3.0mm 12 fiber optic cable for data communication network The MPO-LC fanout cables are usually used to reduce the amount of additional networking hardware...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC  To MTRJ Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Geehe- FBM009

Place of Origin:Wuhan

... OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable Decription: Geehe provides an array of Fiber Connector FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ. We Supply Single-mode, Multi-mode, Angle-polished Fiber Connector assemblies with...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality High Frequency RF Pigtail Coaxial Cabl For Jumper Antenna Assembly for sale

Brand Name:TOP

Model Number:TOP-SMA-C07

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen,Guang Dong,China

...High Frequency RF Pigtail Coaxial Cabl For Jumper Antenna Assembly TYPE: A.Connector: SMA female to IPEX SMA female to U.FL SMA female to GSC B. cable 1. 1.37 cable 2. 1.13 cable 3. 0.81 cable Cable length can be made 5cm,10cm...

TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

...Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable Multi-purpose Distribution Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 4.0~8.0mm Tensile Strength Long Term...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M SFP Optical Transceiver 40GBase-AOC QSFP Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable 10M for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M SFP Optical Transceiver QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Overview The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Jumper With Simplex Cable And 2.0mm APC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SASAS1

Place of Origin:China

...FAPC-SASAS1 , Pre-terminated Fiber Optical Jumper With Simplex Cable And 2.0mm APC Connector A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable which is pre-terminated connectors on both end, it can be...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Pitch 0.5mm FPC Ribbon Cable FFC Cable 36 Pin Au Plated For Digital Camera for sale

Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

Model Number:FPC Ribbon Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 0.5MM,36PIN AU,PLATED

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...FPC Ribbon Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 0.5MM,36PIN AU,PLATED We have years of production experience to produce the ffc cable ,connector/assemblly wire harness,IDC ribbon cable, If you do not find the...

GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality 12 Cores MTP Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Pre Terminated Assembly OFNP Jacket for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-007612

Place of Origin:China

... MTP Pre-terminated Assembly OFNP Jumper Cable ■ Application > 8 Fibers used for 40G QSFP+ SR4 direct connect applications; > Streamline network cabling in high-density data centers; > Allow for increased capacity and ease of cable management; > US...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Supplier offer 50OHM RF Jumper Cable Coaxial Cable RG58 Assembly with Rohs Approve for sale

Place of Origin:Guandong

Brand Name:Moton

Model Number:RG58

Custom Necessary Information Product Description RG58/U RG58 A/U RG58 C/U Conductor Material BC/TC BC/TC BC/TC Nom. Dia 19AWG 19*0.2mm 19*0.18mm Dielectric Material Solid PE Foam PE Solid PE Nom. Dia 2.95mm 2.90mm 2.95mm Shield Material BC/TC Braiding BC/...

DONGGUAN MOTON INDUSTRIAL CO.LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality LC to LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper , MM 10Gig Cable Jumper for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LCULCUOM3DX-**M Patch Cord

... zip fiber cable with riser, plenum or LSZH sheath in aqua color PC, UPC polishing Length: 0.3~999 meters LC to LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper , MM 10Gig Cable Jumper Description: Compared...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request