Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Rubber & Plastics > Rubber Raw Materials >

Jumper Cables And Cable Assemblies

jumper cables and cable assemblies

All jumper cables and cable assemblies wholesalers & jumper cables and cable assemblies manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide jumper cables and cable assemblies products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4468 products from jumper cables and cable assemblies Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 5M RF Jumper Cable N Plug Assembly N Male 1/2" Superflex Cable Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Rf jumper n plug assembly n male 1/2" superflex cable pigtail RF coaxial cable assembly (7/16 DIN/N/TNC/BNC/FME/U.FL/IPEX/L9/SMA/SMB/MMCX/MCX/OEM) Our custom RF cable assemblies are built-in and shipped worldwide.RF cable assemblies...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality FTTA Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Handhold Cable Drum 0.2dB Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:STU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... SC APC hardened connector Connector is designed to install on SST-Drop Dielectric and Toneable Cable Environmentally-sealed connector housing permits rapid connection to external flush-mounted bulkhead adapter (KT- OPT...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH singlemode Mini SC IP SCAPC connector outdoor fiber optic patch cable Outdoor Cable Assembly for Huawei for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:IPSCAPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... and dust protection Compact design Broad temperature range and wide range of indoor and outdoor cables Easy Operation, reliable and cost-effective installation Type SM-UPC

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Cores FTTA Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Assemblies ODVA / SC- ODVA / SC for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:ODVA Patc Cord SC Type

Place of Origin:China

...Armored Cable Assemblies ODVA / SC- ODVA / SC 2 Core For FTTA Use ODVA connector is next generation connectors for ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMA Male to RP SMA Female connector RF Jumper Pigtail RG316 Cable for antenna for sale

Brand Name:RY

Model Number:RY-8548954358

Place of Origin:China

...SMA Male to RP SMA Female connector RF Jumper Pigtail RG316 Cable for antenna​ Electrical Characteristics ELECTRICAL DATA Impedance 50Ω Frequency range DC-6Ghz VSWR 1.3 max Voltage ...

Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality FTTH AARC Patch Cord Jumper Cables Outdoor Cable Assemblies -40 To 85℃ Working Temp for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSAARC1

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Cable Assemblies AARC Patch Cord FEATURES Bird proof and rodent resistant IP67 water and dust protection Available with singlemode or multimode fiber Flange, Jam-Nut, or In-Line type receptacle assemblies Operating...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Meter Jumper RF Feeder Cable 1/2" Superflex With 7/16 Male DIN Connector for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD-JC-2M-DM/DM

Place of Origin:China

...meter Jumper cable 1/2" superflex with 7/16 Male DIN Connector Specification: 1 RF coaxial connector: 1.1 Material and Plating Inner conductor: ...

ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores MTP Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Pre Terminated Assembly OFNP Jacket for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-007612

Place of Origin:China

... MTP Pre-terminated Assembly OFNP Jumper Cable ■ Application > 8 Fibers used for 40G QSFP+ SR4 direct connect applications; > Streamline network cabling in high-density data centers; > Allow for increased capacity and ease of cable management; > US...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Simplex 8,12,24 Cores MPO To LC Or SC Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Cable for sale

Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... Optional) * Return loss : >35dB * Insert- pull test : 500times* Operation temperature : -40°C~+80°C Application * Telecom system * Cabling system * High Density optical laser * QSFP devices Connector Performance Specifications: Connector Type 12 or 24...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Internal Wiring Ribbon Cable Electronic Jumper Wire Harness UL1007 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1060

...Internal Wiring IDC Ribbon Cable Electronic Jumper Wire Harness UL1007 More Tyco Connecotors available: 1742265-1 1-293041-2 5-927742-6 928309-8 1742266-1 1241857-5 521831-1 962496 ...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ODM / OEM Fuel Injector Wiring Harness , OBD Jumper Wiring Harness Adapter for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...OBD Jumper Wiring Harness Adapter to Fuel Injector Conversion Harness SOGOO have manufactured the highest quality custom cable and wire harness assemblies for all types of industry customers. We will work with you...

SOGOO Cable Assembly
Verified Supplier

Quality 4 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Attena(FTTA) CPRI breakout LC to LC cable assemblies, Outdoor waterproof armored patch cord,4 core,SM G657A FEATURES Easily add/install jumper cables for a future expansion Factory-assembled cables for a fast on-site installation IP67 water...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST PC - ST PC Flat Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multiple Mode OM1 OM2 LSZH Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:ST PC - ST PC MM Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

Place of Origin:China

...ST PC - ST PC Flat Duplex Optic Fibre Patch Cable Multiple Mode OM1 OM2 Patch Cord LSZH Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Nokia NSN Compatible DLC/UPC to DLC/UPC Multimode Base Station RRU BBU CPRI outdoorfiber optic patch cable for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:FTTA

Place of Origin:China

... Description NSN FTTA Duplex Outdoor Branch Patch Cord is made of GYFJH type fiber optic cable. The cable has small diameter, light weight and thick wall jacket protection, giving it versatile applications...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Frequency RF Pigtail Coaxial Cabl For Jumper Antenna Assembly for sale

Brand Name:TOP

Model Number:TOP-SMA-C07

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen,Guang Dong,China

...High Frequency RF Pigtail Coaxial Cabl For Jumper Antenna Assembly TYPE: A.Connector: SMA female to IPEX SMA female to U.FL SMA female to GSC B. cable 1. 1.37 cable 2. 1.13 cable 3. 0.81 cable Cable length can be made 5cm,10cm...

TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Optical Fiber Jumper FC / APC - FC / APC , Lc Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode for sale

Brand Name:OTOP

Model Number:FC / APC - FC / APC Fiber Optic Jumper

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fiber Jumper FC / APC - FC / APC , Lc Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode ♦ Feature Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality ST-SC Singlemode Plug In Fiber Optic Adapter Highly Durable For Cable TV Network for sale

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:ST-SC Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... is also used to connect fiber optic cables together. It offers a solution for Hybird applications where the two different kinds of fiber optic connectors or cable assemblies need to be connected with each...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Jumper With Simplex Cable And 2.0mm APC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SASAS1

Place of Origin:China

...FAPC-SASAS1 , Pre-terminated Fiber Optical Jumper With Simplex Cable And 2.0mm APC Connector A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable which is pre-terminated connectors on both end, it can be...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Pitch 0.5mm FPC Ribbon Cable FFC Cable 36 Pin Au Plated For Digital Camera for sale

Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

Model Number:FPC Ribbon Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 0.5MM,36PIN AU,PLATED

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...FPC Ribbon Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 0.5MM,36PIN AU,PLATED We have years of production experience to produce the ffc cable ,connector/assemblly wire harness,IDC ribbon cable, If you do not find the...

GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality Supplier offer 50OHM RF Jumper Cable Coaxial Cable RG58 Assembly with Rohs Approve for sale

Place of Origin:Guandong

Brand Name:Moton

Model Number:RG58

Custom Necessary Information Product Description RG58/U RG58 A/U RG58 C/U Conductor Material BC/TC BC/TC BC/TC Nom. Dia 19AWG 19*0.2mm 19*0.18mm Dielectric Material Solid PE Foam PE Solid PE Nom. Dia 2.95mm 2.90mm 2.95mm Shield Material BC/TC Braiding BC/...

DONGGUAN MOTON INDUSTRIAL CO.LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request