Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Optical Fiber Transceiver Sfp Cwdm

optical fiber transceiver sfp cwdm

All optical fiber transceiver sfp cwdm wholesalers & optical fiber transceiver sfp cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber transceiver sfp cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7769 products from optical fiber transceiver sfp cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)

Place of Origin:China

...J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OLT Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module 20km 1490/1310 Class  B+ C+ C++ 2.5g 1.25g for sale

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GPON-OLT-B

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...OLT Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module 20km 1490/1310 Class B+ C+ C++ 2.5g 1.25g Hope we can have a further cooperation in near ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 20km 1470nm SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver Receiver Sensitivity < - 15dBm for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G47-20

Place of Origin:China

...1470nm SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver Receiver Sensitivity < - 15dBm Full channel as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm Production Feature Hot-pluggable SFP...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:X2 Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

... Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optics transponders. Both 10G Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. X2 transponders are used in datacom optical links...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-G5487

Place of Origin:China

...Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 WS-G5487 Overview The Cisco 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Converter (...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 10GBASE LR Sfp Fiber Transceiver Cisco Cwdm Sfp Compatibility Matrix 20KM for sale

Brand Name:sunwise

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Sfp Fiber Transceiver Cisco Cwdm Sfp Compatibility Matrix 20KM CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW/ER/ZR. It is with the SFP...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Juniper Compatible CFP Optical Module / Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm for SMF for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-100GCS-LR4C

Place of Origin:China

...Juniper Compatible CFP Optical Module / Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm for SMF 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm for SMF Specification: P/N CFP-100G-LR4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 300M 850Nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver , Dual Multimode Fiber Transceiver Sfp-10G-Sr for sale

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:Sfp-10G-Sr

Place of Origin:China

...10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital diagnostics functions are ...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FIBER OPTIC Duplex FIBER SFP MODE 1490nm1550nm, 2.5Gbps,LC,80km optic fiber transceiver sfp mode for sale

Brand Name:sfp 2.5g

Model Number:duplex sfp

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex SFP 1550nm, 2.5Gbps,LC,80km optic fiber transceiver sfp mode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features: Dual data-...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical Fiber Transceiver -SFP CWDM for sale

Model Number:SFP CWDM

Place of Origin:china

...Uncooled MQW DFB LD *1X9 Pin / GBIC / SFF / SFP Package Optional *Single +3. 3V or +5V Power Supply, PECL Data Interface *1270~1610nm 18 Wavelength ...

FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Gigabit 1000SX (LC) multi-mode SFP 550m 850nm Optical Fiber Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:G-8501D-S

Place of Origin:Beijing

...Gigabit 1000SX (LC) multi-mode SFP 550m 850nm Optical Fiber Transceiver 1. Key Features - SFP package with LC connector - 850nm vcsel laser and PIN photo detector - Up to 550m transmission ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Symmetric Speed Rate 1x9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 155M 20KM SC Port 1310nm for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TC901S35-20

Place of Origin:China

...-20,Symmetric Speed Rate 1x9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 155M 20KM SC Port 1310nm The main receiving parameters of fiber optic transceiver are sensitivity and saturated optical power: sensitivity refers to the minimum received optical power which meets the...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical fiber transceiver SFP port transceiver for sale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...SFP port transceiver 2016-8-25 15:18:48:7:0 Product description: DQ-61series optical fiber transceiver can convert Ethernet electrical signals to optical signal, suit for IEEE802.3z/AB standard. Features: uCache size is 512KB, address...

Changzhou Ding Qing Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1550 nm 80km 1.25G SFP for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 4.25G CWDM SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver , Lightweight WDM SFP Transceiver Equipment 80km for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CP-1XXL1SN-ZX

Place of Origin:China

...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, WDM SFP Transceiver Equipment 80km DDM 1490nm Overview 3c-Link Technology’s CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed for operation in Metro Access Rings and Point-to-Point networks using Gigabit...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 155Mbps NRZ 100M AC / AC Differential Electrical Interface Plastic Optical Fiber POF SFP for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

... Plastic Optical Fiber POF SFP Data Rate: 155Mbps, NRZ Single +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-free AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality H3C 0231A0A8 10G SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver With LC Connecter for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LR

...H3C 0231A0A8 10G SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver With LC Connecter Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-LR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 10km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 2.5G SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 4km Duplex LC for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFPOC48SR

...5G SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 4km Duplex LC Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC48,2.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 4km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-3 ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Juniper Compatible CWDM 2.5G Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP Module Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP-C-48XX-120

...Juniper Compatible CWDM 2.5G Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP Module Ethernet 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code 1270 nm 27 ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request