Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

optical internet service

All optical internet service wholesalers & optical internet service manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical internet service products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6885 products from optical internet service Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Single Fiber 8 Channel optical fiber multiplexer DWDM , FTTH Passive Pigtailed Optical Mux Demux WDM Module for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SDWDM-D1-M-0108-C20-09-05-B2-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...-effective and small package. DWDM Mux/Demux ITU Wavelength provides the ability to consolidate your services over a single connection, whether voice, data, or Internet. Use fiber wavelength is unrestricted, allowing for

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Two Lan Port OP-C2201W GPON HGU ONU GPON Optical Network Unit for sale

Brand Name:optostar

Model Number:OP-C2201W GPON HGU ONU-78

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... port. The OP-C2201W features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services. Therefore, the OP-C2201W provides a perfect terminal solution and future

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gpon Epon OLT C320 DC 48V Underground Cable Screws for FTTX Service for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-C320

Place of Origin:Mainland of China

...Gpon Epon OLT C320 DC 48V Underground Cable Screws for FTTX Service With the requirements of communication services increasing, the value-added services (VAS) including 3D network games, video conference/phone, Video on...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XS2404

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports Model: LNK-XS2404 Series Overview LNK-...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-G5487

Place of Origin:China

...Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality CATV Fiber Optic Assessories LC Uniboot Optical Fiber G657A1 Corning Cable for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-FC-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Assessories LC uniboot Optical fiber G657A1 corning cable and pathcords Overview For your high-end network applications to provide ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

Place of Origin:China

... adopts the high sensitive optical receiving PIN tube, without power supply, no power consumption. It can be economically and flexibly applied to the integration of telecom, television and internet. Features: 1.Plug and...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10Gb/s XFP Module LR Optical Transceiver 20KM With Digital Diagnostic Functions for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-20D

Place of Origin:China

... broadband technology, and the development of Internet of things in the future can not be separated from the support of broadband network. As the mainstream optical access technology, the existing 1G EPON...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3Giga SFP Slots + 4 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Ethernet Conveter RJ-45 Ports for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-SFP0304G

Place of Origin:China

...3Giga SFP slots + 4 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Ethernet Conveter RJ-45 ports Overview The 3C-SFP0304G Gigabit Web Smart Switch fully complies ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Gigabit SFP Slot L2 managed Fiber Optic Switches With Streamlined Web based Management for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-24P2G-M

...Gigabit SFP Slot L2 managed Fiber Optic Switches With Streamlined Web based Management Description FR-24P2G-M is a web smart switch with 24 ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Figure 8 Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Center Loose Tube GYXTC8Y for sale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYXTC8Y

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Description 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price The φ 250μ M optical fibers units are positioned in the centre. The parallel fiber reinforced plastics (FRP) or steel...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Bundle Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optical device at one end and an optical connector at the other...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable 1.59 PC Blue Light Reduction Lenses Blanks , Hard Multi Coating Optical Blanks for sale

Brand Name:Aogang Optics

Model Number:Semi Finished Lens Blanks

Place of Origin:China

1.59 PC Semi Finished Lens Blanks With Hard Multi Coating For Anti Blue Ray Glasses I. Technical Data: SEMI-FINISHED PC SINGLE VISION LENS Lens Diameter Base Curve 1.530 True Curve 40mm SAG True Radius(mm) Center Thickness Edge Thickness Back Curve Back ...

Jiangsu Aogang Optical Glasses Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Network FTTH Fiber Optical Cable 2 Core Bow Tpye Cable With Black Or LSZH Sheath for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:GJXH GJYXH

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... 2 Core Bow Type Cable With Black Or LSZH Sheath Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Open Type Single Table Fibre Optic Laser Cutting Equipment LS-FC3015B for sale

Brand Name:LS-LASER

Model Number:LS-FC3015B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machines Open Type Single Table For Metal Cutter Distributor /Agent Wanted 3015, 4015, ...

Wuhan LS Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Self Registration Service Internet Kiosk Counter Job Hunting Terminal for sale

Brand Name:LKS or customized

Model Number:LKS8322A

Place of Origin:China

...Self Registration Service Internet Kiosk Counter Job Hunting Terminal Standard configuration: 17 inch monitor Industrious PC Speaker White and ...

Shenzhen lean kiosk system co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Loss Bow Type Drop Cables For Access Network Gjxfh Gjxh Optical Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Libo

Model Number:GJXFH GJXH

... Product Description Bow Type Drop Cables For Access Network Gjxfh Gjxh Optical Cable has a black low smoke halogen free jacket, the optical cable is produced between two parallel fiber refinforced plastics (FRP...

Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:10/100M WDM Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

... the network to integrate technology, for example between the switch and switch to transport the optic and data. With full-duplex flow control and back pressure 10/100/1000M media converters...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC Waterproof Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SM 4.8mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC APC Waterproof Patch cord

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... jacket: PVC,LSZH Jacket color: Black Cable Diameter: 7.0mm Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Features: 1 Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism 2 IP68

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GEPON RE6000-04P FTTH Fiber Optic Internet 4 Port EPON GPON OLT Price for sale

Categories:HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender

Telephone:+86-571-81110248

Country/Region:china

...RE6000-04P FTTH Fiber Optic Internet 4 Port EPON GPON OLT Price RE6000-04P/08P Cassette OLT Brief Introduction: OPTITIMES RE6000-04P/...

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request