Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

optical materials consumables

All optical materials consumables wholesalers & optical materials consumables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical materials consumables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10757 products from optical materials consumables Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Fiber Optic Sheathing Line For Simplex And Duplex Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Line for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:65mm

Place of Origin:China

... as GJXV, GJXFV, GJXH, GJXFH, GJYXCH, GJYXFCH and other structures 1 ~ 4 fiber butterfly type optical drop cable;Extrusion materials suitable for PVC, flame retardant PE, low smoke halogen free (LSZH) etc.;All the...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality Clear Face / Eye Shield Consumable Medical Devices PET Against Coronavirus for sale

Brand Name:Nobenin

Model Number:N-FM-FS

Place of Origin:China

.... Elastic band can be adjusted according to your need. This product is made of polymer material for disposable use, do not reuse. Model: N-FM-FS

Guangzhou Nuoning Medical Devices Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Advanced Plastic Color Sorter For Packaging / Construction / Petrochemical Industry for sale

Brand Name:BANGHAO

Place of Origin:China

... to the food and non-food industries and has been at the forefront of pioneering optical sorting technologies for many years. Through substantial investment in research and development, Bird Machinery has...

Anhui Banghao Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality Anti Impact Watersports Sunglasses Windproof Lightweight Floating Material for sale

Place of Origin:China

... Watersports Sunglasses Windproof Lightweight Floating Material Features: * 100% UVA, UVB & UVC protection * Superior scratches resistance * Frame and lens color are optional * base lenses to provide precise optical clarity and maximize coverage while...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 8 Ports SC fiber optic distribution box in FTTH, GPON, CATV, 1X8 Fiber Optic Splice Box for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FTB008

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ports SC Fiber Optic Termination Box in FTTH, GPON, CATV, 1X8 Fiber Optic Splice Box This plastic terminal box is indoor use only, mainly for distribution vertical cable ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Cable Manual Laser Welding Machine , Handheld Laser Welder Machine for sale

Brand Name:TaiYi

Model Number:TY-H20081

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Fiber Optic Cable Manual Laser Welding Machine , Handheld Laser Welder Machine Handheld fiber laser welding machine mainly ...

Taiyi Laser Technology Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO MTP To LC Uniboot Cable 8/12/24 Fibers for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:MPO/MTP

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Density Patch Cords ,MPO/MTP Loopback ,MT Patch Cords ,MPO/MTP Cassettes ,MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel MPO/MTP Trun cable patch cord, a cost

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality WDM 2RFout digital AGC MMIC CATV Active Optical Receiver / Mini FTTH Optical Node for sale

Brand Name:SWDM

Model Number:DM87

Place of Origin:CHINA

...WDM 2RFout digital AGC MMIC CATV Active Optical Receiver / Mini FTTH Optical Node Product Description optical node is a compact in-door optical node especially designs for FTTH application. It designs with a single MMIC chip...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX 1.25g 850nm 550m for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Place of Origin:China

... the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of Cisco products and intermixed in...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Pen Type Cleaver Optical Fiber Cutter Tungsten Steel For Bare Fiber Adapters for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-cleaver pen

Place of Origin:China

...Pen Type Cleaver Optical Fiber Cutter Tungsten Steel For Bare Fiber Adapters Quick Informations: Name Pen type optical fiber cutting knife Blade material Tungsten carbide/ Ruby Features Easy to cut, resistance to wear...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / APC FTTH Fiber Optic Connector , Effective Optical Fibre Connectors User Friendly for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

... FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides to our valuable customers excellent quality SC/APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector (Quick Connector) which is available with following Features:- 1. Factory price, one year warranty...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G SC FC LC Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode / Multi Mode for sale

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-2210

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Converter Single Mode / Multi Mode 1000Base-LX to 1000Base-SX optical fibre mode converter offers protocol transparent connectivity between different wavelengths or fiber modes for speed ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Corner Pressure And Center Pressure for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:HW

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... Machine Corner Pressure And Center Pressure Fiber Connector Polish Machines HW-2000M Key Features: • Optical Fiber Polisher, HW-2000M is corner pressure polishing machine for fiber connectors • Application for high ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PMMA Plastic Bare Optical Fiber Light Optical Fiber for Lighting Decoration for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:PMMA Multi Mode Glass Optical Fiber (MM-GOF)

Place of Origin:China

...PMMA Plastic Light Optical Fiber for Lighting and Decoation Bare Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA), with a large...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Connectors Cnc Machining Parts For Telecommunications for sale

Brand Name:KingTeam

Model Number:KT45

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...FAQ: 1. Q: Which industries do we serve? A: Now we are serving for Automobile, Consumer Electronics, Computer peripheral, Communication, Home Appliances, Industrial Application, Medical, Office Equipment, Storage, Toy and much ...

KingTeam Precision Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm Fiber Cable Optical Ethernet Switch , 1x2 Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:1X2 Mechanical Optical Switch OSW

Place of Origin:China

.... The switch consists of two ports that selectively transmits, redirects, or blocks optical power in a fiber optic transmission line. The optical switch must be actuated to select or change between two states. Furthermore...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine AV6481 AC Input 100-240V USB / SD External Port for sale

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:Fiber Optic Splicing Machine AV6481

Place of Origin:China

...-grade CPU+FPGA structure of high-performance, completely fresh HD optical fiber microscope, imported high-speed motor and aluminum-magnesium alloy materials extensively. Compared with AV6471, our star product, AV6481 lowers the...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Panel 8C 12C 24C 32C 48C Oval Spring for sale

Brand Name:NL

Model Number:rack mount

Place of Origin:China

... 24C 32C 48C MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Ribbon fiber optic patch panel Specification: MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 12f LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0m OM3 Low Loss MPO(F) To MPO(F) for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:MPO OM3 fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

... MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Type B Fiber Optic Patchcord Description MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Connector Reel Cleaning Fiber Optic Consumables ABS Resin Fiber Optic Cleaner for sale

Brand Name:Fujioptic

Model Number:NTT-AT

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Cleaner DESCRIPTION Dust, oil and other contaminants found on the surface or within a fiber optic connector ferrule can lead to serious degradation of signal transmission quality. The NTT-AT Connector ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request