Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Optical Pin Tia Module

optical pin tia module

All optical pin tia module wholesalers & optical pin tia module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical pin tia module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2518 products from optical pin tia module Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch

Place of Origin:China

...1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-00

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Optical Passive Splitter Module Description PLC splitter is based on plannar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs uniformly...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1290nm

Place of Origin:China

...Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-COD-16A

...Multiplexer / Demultiplexer Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Module for Transceiver Quick Details: Applications Access networks Metro WDM systems Enterprise networks Features Low insertion ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... length 10Km Optical port SC duplex port Optical port 0 to 70°C Fiber type Single mode Digital diagnostic function None Emission light power -8.2~ 0.5dBm Emission light power <-15dBm Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-5008-H

Place of Origin:CHINA

...: 1. LSA test cord,LSA patch cord 2. For disconnection module and switch module test 3. 2pole and 4 pole type 4. With krone LSA test plug or RJ45 module plug or banana clip clamp. 5. Cable length 1.5m...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-69605

Place of Origin:China

...-69605 Description FWDM module is combined the FWDM device in the box. And FWDM module has been widely used in CATV, FTTH etc. We are the company professional in passive optical components manufacture...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Y Cable

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...0mm Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Y Cable Coupler Module With Connector Application Long-haul,Metro and Access System Fiber CATV and Fiber Network System Specification Optic and/or electric specificatioin Parameter Specification Unit Note...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MPO-SC

Place of Origin:GuangDong CHina

...Professional Manufacture MPO Optic fiber Casette module,MPO- SC Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Telephone:+86-755-26753088

Country/Region:china

...Features: InGaAs/In PIN Photodiode Wavelength from 1100nm to 1600nm Transimpedance AGC for Wide Dynamic Range Low Dark Current & ...

Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:CAMABIO

Model Number:CAMA-SM12

Place of Origin:China

...CAMA-SM12 Optical Fingerprint Sensor Module with UART interface/3.3V TTL Product Description CAMA-SM12 optical fingerprint sensor module is an ideal OEM fingerprint module designed to biometric security solution developer and manufacturers for integration...

Shenzhen CAMA Biometrics Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

Telephone:86-755-26815233

Country/Region:china

... Networks 2.PON Networks 3.CATV Links 4.Data Communication 5.Optical Cable Cross Connection Cabinet 6.Optical Fiber Distribution Box/Cabinet 1x16 Fiber optic PLC splitter Introduction: 1x16 Fiber optic PLC splitter with SC connector. The inserted type...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Model Number:PIN TIA ROSA

Place of Origin:China

...155Mbps PIN TIA ROSA with pigtail package for Telecommunication Features This PIN-TIA ROSA has the chatacteristics of high sensitive and high reliability. the range of data rate ...

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RQ-M40V85C-00

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Equipment QSFP+ Module 40G Ethernet 300M Multimode QSFP+ SR4 Specifications 1. Module Form: 40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 40G 3. Distance: 300m 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:RXENAPK-85192-SRD

...Highly Integrated 300meters Fiber Optical Transponder 10G Module XENPAK SR TRx850nm Features l Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 l Support of IEEE802.3ae up to ...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Model Number:RSFP-2431S-L4

Brand Name:Jinxian

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...25Gbps Optical SFP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel Applications l Gigabit Ethernet l Fiber Channel l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane applications l Router/Server interface l Other optical transmission systems ...

ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality  for sale

Model Number:RGBIC-2485M-S5

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

... Modules Applications l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane applications l Router/Server interface l Other optical transmission systems Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HTD

...1X2 Fiber Optic Switch Latching Module Single Mode Features: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Wide wavelength range 3. Low crosstalk 4. High stability and reliability 5. Epoxy-free optical path 6. Latching and non-latching Application: 1.R&D in laboratory 2.System...

HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-PD-CWDM-18CH

...Silver 20 Pin Fiber Optic CWDM PD Module 18 channel for CWDM Power Meter Quick Detail: Name 18ch CWDM PD Module Application Power meter / System Monitoring Feature Independent module box for flexible application Package Size...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request