Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

patch panel 48 port price

All patch panel 48 port price wholesalers & patch panel 48 port price manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide patch panel 48 port price products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1760 products from patch panel 48 port price Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Space Saving Network Patch Panel , 48 Port Patch Panel Quick Installation Design for sale

Brand Name:XunliComm

Model Number:XLC-PP-01

Place of Origin:China

... 48 port 2u 19inch rj45 network patch panel Product Description The 1U insert snap in Jack panel are available in 6-8-12-24-48 ports,loaded and unloading versions.With Professional structure design,our Cat.5e Cat.6 UTP patch panels...

Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Shielded Stp Rack Mount Patch Panel 48 Port 19 Inch With Cable Management for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI or OEM

Model Number:XL-4017G

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, China

...Rack Mount Patch Panel Unloaded 1U 48 Port Shielded STP Patch Panel with Cable Management 1.19" 1U Cat5e/6/6A 24 port with cable managament utp fiber patch panel 2.Operation temperature:-40°C to 60°C, Relative humidity:85%(30°C), Air pressure...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Iso Approved 48 Port Cat6 Patch Panel , 48 Port Feed Through Patch Panel for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:P5348S-C6

...19" 1U UTP 24Port with Cable Management CAT6 patch panel 2.Operation temperature:-40°C to 60°C, Relative humidity:85%(30°C), Air pressure:70-106Kpa 3.Complete metalation ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 2U Rack Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port , Fiber Optic Termination Panel Cabinet for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-U-01-2U

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...2U 48 Core Drawer Type Optic Cable Terminal Box KXT-U-01-2U Introduction: KXT-U-01 series optical ...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center for sale

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:2U Fiber Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Metal 2U Slide Type 48ports Sc Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel Features Drawer Type Design with Adapter Panel Locking Function SC / LC / FC / ST Adapter Panel available Standard 19’, Rack mount type Fiber management...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Plastic Material LC Duplex Fiber Cable Patch Panel 12 Port Singlemode / Multimode for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 6 port fiber optic patch panel only application for our 1U distribution box , because it have a clip on two side , it can be installed without screws ,it is more convenient . This patch panel is SC duplex 6 ports patch panel...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Network Fiber Optic Terminal Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for LAN / WAN for sale

Brand Name:Blueto

Model Number:FC 48port 48fiber

Place of Origin:China

...Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel FC 48port,48fiber Dimension(mm) :430x300x89 Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has cold ...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Light Weight Fiber Distribution Panel , 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount For ODF Tray for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures : Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure. Slide out ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1U 19 Inch Sliding Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Duplex for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:GPSM-2LC12

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...1U 19 Inch Sliding Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Duplex Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Plastic Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 48 Fibers 2U Fiber Patch Panel For FTTx Project for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:ODF-PRS-2U

Place of Origin:China

...19inch 2U plastic fiber optic patch panel 48 fibers for FTTx project Description: Plastic slidable patch panel ODF-PRS-2U apply to the protective connection of cable and pigtail,the Material is ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port 2U SC Duplex Adaptor For Telecom Network for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1013

Place of Origin:CHINA

...2U 48ort Duplex SC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel / Termination Box / ODF with changeable panel Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃) 3. Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa 4. Insulated Resistance...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality CAT5e AMP Style Copper Patch Panel, 48 Port category 5e UTP Patch Panels for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-P2448-C5E

... Category 5e patch panel, 48 port 2. AMP style 3. 12 Ports, 24 Ports available CAT5e AMP Style Copper Patch Panel, 48 Port category 5e UTP Patch Panels Description: We specially produce 12 Ports, 24 Ports, 48 Ports CAT 5e, CAT 6 patch panel UTP and Shield...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality 19" Patch Panel, 48 ports RJ-45, Category 5e for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:JP-6415

...19" Patch Panel, 48 ports RJ-45, Category 5e JP-6415 Specifications: Meets ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2 Category 5e requirements ...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Durable Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port 2U SC Duplex Adaptor For Telecom Network YH1013 for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH -1013

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Durable Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port 2U SC Duplex Adaptor For Telecom Network YH1013 2U 48ort Duplex SC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel / Termination Box / ODF with changeable panel Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Metal Material 2U Cat6 Network Patch Panel 48 port UTP 19 inch for sale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:Cat6

Place of Origin:China

... 2U Cat6 Network Patch Panel 48port UTP with Keystone Jack Pass Fluke What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as friends,you will get the best price from us. 2. Fast...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cat.6 2U 19'' UTP Patch Panel 48 Port Dual IDC With Back Bar for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Telemax

Model Number:TM03CAT6PCB+UTP48

....6 2U 19'' UTP Patch Panel 48 Port Dual IDCWith Back Bar S/N: TM03CAT6PCB+UTP48 Description: Cat.6 2U 19'' UTP Patch Panel 48 Port Dual IDC With Back Bar Main Description of The Product: 1. 12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type...

Shenzhen Telemax Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CATV / WAN Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port Compact Structure Optostar Brand for sale

Brand Name:Optostar

Model Number:OP-ODF-05

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

...CATV / WAN Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port Compact Structure Optostar Brand Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Changeable draw able trays inside Used ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality NetworkCable&Accessories Patch Panel 48 Ports CAT5E/CAT6--NR548/NR648 for sale

Categories:Audio Video Cables

Telephone:+86-20-22832561, +86-769-8931788

Country/Region:china

NO.: NR548/NR648 NAME: Patch Panel 48 Ports CAT5E/CAT6--NR548/NR648 Categories: Network Cable&Accessories PRICE: 0

VCOM INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center for sale

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Country/Region:china

...Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center Large Image Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center Product Details: Place of Origin: China...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request