Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Lights & Lighting > Professional Lighting > Fiber Optic Lights >

Provide Optical Test Instrument

provide optical test instrument

All provide optical test instrument wholesalers & provide optical test instrument manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide provide optical test instrument products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11053 products from provide optical test instrument Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality High Stability Optical Test Instruments JZ3109 Hand Hold Fiber Optic Light Source for sale

Model Number:JZ3109

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Hand-Hold Optical Test Instruments Optica Light Source JZ3109 It can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red source and the 1310/...

Cabsat industrial limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compact Electronic Optical Measuring Instruments , High Sharpness Industrial Projector for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Haida

Model Number:HD-VB12-1550

...Compact Electronic Optical Measuring Instruments , High Sharpness Industrial Projector Equipment discription: High sharpness industrial projector optical Measuring Instruments, also known as projector, industrial projector, used to shape complex stampings,...

Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Visual Fault Locator VFL650-6S

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Test Equipment Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing General information The Visual Fault Locator launches 650nm visible laser light into the fiber. The ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Accurate Paper Testing Instruments , Digital Whiteness Color Meter Tester for sale

Brand Name:LIYI

Model Number:LY-PH48

Place of Origin:China

...Accurate Paper Testing Instruments , Digital Whiteness Color Meter Tester Application Digital Whiteness Color Meter Tester is mainly used to test the whiteness of diversified objects such as paper and board, pulps and chemical...

Dongguan Liyi Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multifunctional 2D Optical Measuring Instruments for Length Measurement / PCB for sale

Brand Name:Haida

Model Number:HD-U801

Place of Origin:China

...Multifunctional 2D Optical Measuring Instruments for Length Measurement / PCB 2D Multifunctional Optical Machine for Length Measurement / PCB is used to measuring different types of precision finishing industries,...

Hai Da Labtester
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dual illumination Handheld Fiber Optic Test Equipment Optical Microscope for Inspection for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-09546

Place of Origin:China

...Dual-illumination Handheld Fiber Optic Test Equipment Optical Microscope for Fiber Inspection This fiber microscopes provide dual-illumination, both coaxial and oblique, to produce the highest-quality image detail and superior ...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CE Fiber Optic Testing Tools Light Source Power Meter Mini Rugged Small Instrument for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-6205

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...CE Fiber Optic Testing Tools Light Source Power Meter Mini Rugged Small Instrument OFS- 6205 Mini optical light source Is the most rugged small size instrument in the industry. It integrates super small size and...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Automatic Electrical Test Instruments , Insulated Boots And Glove Testing Equipment for sale

Brand Name:Fanke High-voltage

Model Number:FKJY-I

Place of Origin:Wuhan , China

...Boots and Gloves Testing Equipment , Automatical Testing Boots and Gloves Insulation I. Product Description FKJY Insulated Boots (Gloves) Testing Machine (Intelligent type) is developed and designed according to insulated boots (gloves) test procedures and...

WUHAN FANKE HAIWO HIGH VOLTAGE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:LC-AT ADT

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments A ST/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call ST-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the ST/UPC fiber optic patch cable...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:LC-AT ADT

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments KCO ST/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call ST-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the ST/UPC fiber optic patch cable...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cable Flame Test of Wire Smoke Density Tester For  Horizontal Burning Test Instrument for sale

Brand Name:VOUCH

Model Number:5707

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Cable Flame Test of Wire Smoke Density Tester For Horizontal Burning Test Instrument Model:5707 1.)Standard:IEC 61034,BS 6853,GB/T17651.1~2 2.)Container size(mm):3000*3000*3000 3.)...

Suzhou Yangyi Vouch Testing technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Movable FRLS Testing Instruments , Cable Integrity Flammability Testing Equipment for sale

Brand Name:ZONSKY

Model Number:ZY6014J

Place of Origin:DONGUAN CHINA

... to GB/T 19216.11-2003/IEC 60331-11:1999 "Line integrity test of cables and optical cables under flame conditions Part 11: test apparatus - individual fire supply with flame temperature not lower than...

ZONSKY INSTRUMENT CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical Test Instrument Single Mode Test Light Source(XH5110) for sale

Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Telephone:+86 028-88758900

Country/Region:china

...Single Mode Test Light Source(XH5110) location:Home Products Optical Test Instrument Testing Optical Light Source Featured features XH5110 is disigned for single mode light source, DFB laser is ...

Chengdu Xunhong Photonics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Optical Test Instruments JDSU OLA-54/-55/-55M Optical Level Attenuators for sale

Categories:Optical Measuring Instruments

Telephone:+86 21 50568036

Country/Region:china

... Optical Level Attenuators can be part of a SmartClass Optical Test Kits that contain all of the tools, including instruments and accessories, necessary to perform professional-grade power or loss tests in the field. Highlights Reduce testing...

Shanghai Thrive Industry Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber Optic Test Instruments for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

Telephone:0086-27-81693315

Country/Region:china

... of fiber optic test functions, ease-of-use, portability, and value. All OFL280 FlexTester models include an integrated single-mode 1310/1550 nm OTDR with PON-optimized and standard test modes, optical power meter...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Computer Electronic CTM Compression Test Instrument for Calibration for sale

Brand Name:PTE

Model Number:Computer Electronic CTM Compression Test Instrument for Calibration

Place of Origin:China

...Computer Electronic CTM Compression Test Instrument for Calibration Equipment summary: Computer Electronic CTM Compression Test Instrument is a new material testing machine that combined with the electronic technology and mechanical transmission.it has ...

jinan hardness STING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
Active Member

Shandong

Quality Handheld Fiber Optic Test Equipment PON Power Meter For FTTX PON Passive Optical Network for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-TEPM0103

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TEPM0103, Handheld Fiber Optical PON Power Meter For FTTX PON Passive Optical Network Test Handheld PON optical power meter is a test instrument for FTTX/PON passive optical network, using high definition TFT color LCD screen, Synchronous...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Handheld Optical Test Instrument product mode:JW3108 for sale

Categories:Optical Measuring Instruments

Telephone:+86 21 5159 1629

Country/Region:china

... and quite stable output wavelength, it is an ideal instrument for optical network installation, trouble shooting, maintenance and other optical fiber related systems. Features Provides dual-wavelengths output and wavelengths can be optional according...

Joinwit Optoelectronic Technical Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Optical Test Instrument for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:+86-755-88821774, +86-15817385474

Country/Region:china

... Intro: GTW-AV6416 palm OTDR is the newest instrument designed for testing FTTx network. It's mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fiber under test, such as the length、the transmission loss...

Grantwave Communications Company Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request