Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

sfp fiber optic

All sfp fiber optic wholesalers & sfp fiber optic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp fiber optic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 30169 products from sfp fiber optic Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Cable type CAT 6 or CAT 7 Longest ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP-GE-L SFP Modules SMF LX 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1231-L1ED

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-GE-L SFP Modules MMF / SMF 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP can competite with most of ...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type for sale

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality IEEE802.3 1000M 8 Port SFP Fiber Optic Switch , Port Trunking Switch for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...IEEE802.3 1000M 8 Port SFP Fiber Optic Switches , Port Trunking Switch 9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets and one 10/100/1000M UTP ports. Customer can choose different 1000M SFP module according as...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G Ethernet 40KM SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 1330nm/1270nm LC BIDI Logo Customized for sale

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 240KM

Place of Origin:China

... 40KM SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 1330nm/1270nm LC BIDI Logo Customized PRODUCT FEATURES Uncooled DFB Receiver limiting electrical interface Simplex LC connector Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Bi-directional 10G over single strand single mode fiber...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 20KM 1.25G 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Wavelength CE Standard for sale

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:SFP Fiber Transceiver Mode

Place of Origin:China

...20KM 1.25G 10G SFP Bidi Single Dual Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Product Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of1.25Gbps and 20km ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF8

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply There are two 100M Fiber Ports and Six 10/100M UTP Ports. The product is possessed of stable performance...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Performance SFP Fiber Optic Connector 1 * 1 Cage With Grounding Pin for sale

Brand Name:CSCE

Model Number:HH10-2N31220-00N

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...High Performance SFP Fiber Optic Connector 1 * 1 Cage With Grounding Pin Product Specification: Material Nickel Silver,Thickness 0.25mm Packaging Tray Packaging ...

SHENZHEN CSCE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G SFP Fiber Optic Module CATV System Single 3.3V Power 28dB for sale

Brand Name:Sinohone

Model Number:HY-P8201D, sfp 10g

Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

...SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 10G SFP Optical Module For CATV System Quick Details: Optical module refers to a typical hot-pluggable optical transceiver used in high-bandwidth data communications applications. Optical modules typically have an electrical ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality OEM RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 100m Distance Transmission for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:copper sfp

Place of Origin:China

...OEM RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceivers 1.25G SFP Copper Description The Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AC 90-260V SFP Fiber Optic Network Switch Eight Port Customized Color for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-MGSF1DT8

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

...OFS-PE-MGSF1DT8 8ports 100M PSE + 1port 1000M SFP Fiber Optical Ethernet switch Description: OFS-PE-MGSF1DT8 Optical Ethernet switch with 1*1000Mbps Optical fiber ports and 8*10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, It is designed to meet the...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...SFP Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converters , Optical Module With Lc Connectors for sale

Model Number:mSFP

...Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converters , Optical Module With Lc Connectors The mSFP fiber pitch and width are narrower than standard SFPs, resulting in the need for newer OM-3 fiber cables with narrower LC connectors. Due to...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Speed Single Mode Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic for sale

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:sfp module

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic Features: 10g sfp transceiver 1. Dual data-rate. 2. Transmission distance up to 120km 3. operating data rate up to 10Gbps 4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: 5. Compatible with cisco huawei sfp transceiver...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000Mbps 4 Port Online SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-SM-10/100/1000MC-4

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...1000Mbps 4 Port Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K Media converters can be used anywhere in the network ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch for sale

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FY10GSFP+BIDI

Place of Origin:China

...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital diagnostics functions are ...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Place of Origin:China

...Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector Features ♦ Hot pluggable and SFP+ MSA compliance ♦ Data rate supports 10GBASE Ethernet ♦ Improved pluggable form factor (IPF) ♦ Power consumption less ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE SX Connector Type 1.25G SX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... SX Connector Type 1.25G SX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request