Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electrical Instruments >

Sfp Fiber Optic Transceivers

sfp fiber optic transceivers

All sfp fiber optic transceivers wholesalers & sfp fiber optic transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp fiber optic transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 21787 products from sfp fiber optic transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Cable type CAT 6 or CAT 7 Longest ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP can competite with most of ...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP-GE-L SFP Modules SMF LX 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1231-L1ED

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-GE-L SFP Modules MMF / SMF 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type for sale

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 20KM 1.25G 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Wavelength CE Standard for sale

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:SFP Fiber Transceiver Mode

Place of Origin:China

... 10G SFP Bidi Single Dual Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Product Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of1.25Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...SFP Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 100m Distance Transmission for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:copper sfp

Place of Origin:China

...OEM RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceivers 1.25G SFP Copper Description The Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SFP-3223

...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP 10051H for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:10051H-A

...OEM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP 10051H Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ● +3.3V single power...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:China

...GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Product Specifications: Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, extended...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFCT-701ASDZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-701ASDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm for sale

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:sfp module

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm Features: 10g sfp transceiver 1. Dual data-rate. 2. Transmission distance up to 120km 3. operating data rate up to 10Gbps 4. Digital ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch for sale

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FY10GSFP+BIDI

Place of Origin:China

...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital diagnostics functions are ...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP-10G-LRM,Cisco compatible SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for 220M for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LRM

...220M 1310nm SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for Cisco SFP-10G-LRM, Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Place of Origin:China

...Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector Features ♦ Hot pluggable and SFP+ MSA compliance ♦ Data rate supports 10GBASE Ethernet ♦ Improved pluggable form factor (IPF) ♦ Power consumption less ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PINphoto Detector for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

...1000BASE BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PINphoto Detector Specifications compatible OEM /ODM 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20KM Reach 1 Feature 1.1 1310nmFPlaser and PINphoto detector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality WDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 155M Data Rate Metal Shell for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS01L35-40D & FA-TCS01L53-40D

Place of Origin:China

...-TCS01L53-40D, WDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M Data Rate Up To 40 KM Transmission Distance There are many brands of fiber optic transceiver and switch in the market. There is no universal transceiver which can work with...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE SX Connector Type 1.25G SX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... SX Connector Type 1.25G SX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request