Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Service Equipment > Restaurant & Hotel Supplies >

Sfp Module Compatibility

sfp module compatibility

All sfp module compatibility wholesalers & sfp module compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 16769 products from sfp module compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules XENPAK-1XGE-SR for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution for sale

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 10GBASE-BX SFP-10G-BX20-U Cisco SFP Modules Single LC SFP+ Modules for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-U

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Cisco 10GBASE-BX SFP-10G-BX20-U, 10.3Gbps 20km Single LC SFP+ Modules Overview The SFP+ BIDI 20KM series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 6 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit for sale

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:47037-00N011 SFP Cage Assembly

Place of Origin:China

...Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit SFP+ Cage and Transceiver design is more Compact than XFP, X2, EXNPAK, Cost also is lower, ...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-OC12-LR2

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC12 SFP SFP-OC12-LR2 - Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Fiber LC/SC SFP Transceiver Module 622M BiDi 1490nm/1550nm 80km WDM SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-80km

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber LC/SC SFP Transceiver Module 622M BiDi 1490nm/1550nm 8km WDM SFP Module SFP BIDI-622M-1490/1550nm-80km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 622M 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP BIDI-622M...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps IEEE 802.3Z 1000Base-SX for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

... 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps Model Brand CISCO Model GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= Details Wavelength 1310nm Fiber Cable MMF Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Features Feature GLC-FE-100FX-RGD modules operate in...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation for sale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:ESFP-GE-SX-MM850

Place of Origin:China

...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC MM  transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Density GEPON / EPON SFP Module For Passive Opitacal Access Network for sale

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW - GES20++AS

Place of Origin:China

...GEPON / EPON PX20++ OLT Optical SFP Module Tx1310nm Rx1490nm 20km , SC single fiber singlemode for EPON OLT device. PON Overview Ethernet Passive ...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GLC-T-A

...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AIP512 Yokogawa DCS Pulse Input Module / Analog Output Module Compatible With PAC for sale

Brand Name:Yokogawa DCS

Model Number:AIP512

Place of Origin:USA

...Yokogawa DCS AIP512 Pulse Input Module/Analog Output Module Compatible with PAC Super quality products Product Description: The analog I/O modules run on the following FCS. Software Requirements The analog I/O modules run on the control functions...

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Quality SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers for sale

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Quality 80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFP-OC48-SR compatible

...80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1610nm...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD for sale

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Quality 80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:CISCO 80KM SFP-OC48-SR compatible

...80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1610nm...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SFP

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 ethernet transceivers fiber optic sfp modules sfp sc connector for sale

Brand Name:sfp rj45

Model Number:sfp sc

Place of Origin:China

...10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 ethernet transceivers fiber optic sfp modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: HuiGoo provide 1000BASE-T ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SM331 Analog I/O Module Compatible PLC S7-300 6ES7 331-1KF02-0AB0 331-7KF02-0AB0 for sale

Place of Origin:Guang Dong

Brand Name:Jetacon

Model Number:6ES7 331-1KF02-0AB0

...     8AI 8AI Product Description 8AI; 8AI;     voltage/current/RTD temperature measurement modules; Full-function temperature measurement modules; Resolution:16bits;     Resolution:13bits Short-circuit protection ;High immunity;     Optical...

Shenzhen Jetacon Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request