Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Transformers >

Sfp Module Compatibility

sfp module compatibility

All sfp module compatibility wholesalers & sfp module compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 15347 products from sfp module compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SFP

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-T= Feature: 1000BASE-T SFP Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic data Brand Name Cisco Item model number GLC-LH-SMD= ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-OC12-LR2

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC12 SFP SFP-OC12-LR2 - Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:ESFP-GE-SX-MM850

Place of Origin:China

...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCSGPS13-20D

Place of Origin:China

...-TCSGPS13-20D , Class B+ GPON OLT SFP Module Single Mode Optical Transceiver Single Fiber LC 20KM At present, there are more and more kinds of optical transceiver modules in all kinds of communication networks...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GLC-T-A

...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Yokogawa DCS

Model Number:AIP512

Place of Origin:USA

...Yokogawa DCS AIP512 Pulse Input Module/Analog Output Module Compatible with PAC Super quality products Product Description: The analog I/O modules run on the following FCS. Software Requirements The analog I/O modules run on the control functions...

MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57J5APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1470 compatible

...Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1470 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1.25Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km/100km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1470nm 5. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:CISCO 80KM SFP-OC48-SR compatible

...80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1610nm...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:DLX

Place of Origin:china

... compatible with all brands including Cisco, HP, Huawei, ZTE, Nortel, Extreme, Juniper,D-LINK,TP-LINK etc. Pleasespecify the brand name of your system when you make the order. Features 1000BASE-LX SFP...

DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:xfp module

Model Number:xfp sfp

Place of Origin:China

...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G 802...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:1000base-LX

...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:Bton

...Fiber sfp modules Data Rate 155M IR1, LR1, LR2 622Mb/s 1310 FP / 1310 FPB / 1550D FB nm Fiber SFP 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.Alcatel SFP Module 622Mbps SFP Optical...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request