Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

sfp module slots

All sfp module slots wholesalers & sfp module slots manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module slots products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 473 products from sfp module slots Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Huawei SFP Module Switch Interface Card ES1D2S16SX2S 16 Port 10GE SFP+ And 16 Port GE SFP for sale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:ES1D2S16SX2S

Place of Origin:China

...Huawei SFP Module Switch Interface Card ES1D2S16SX2S 16-Port 10GE SFP+ and 16-Port GE SFP ES1D2S16SX2S Overview ES1D2S16SX2S-16-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface and 16-Port GE SFP Interface Card (X2S, SFP+). ES1D2S16SX2S: S7703, S7706, and...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 622Mb / s SFP Optical transceiver Module For OC-12 / STM-4 , Ethernet SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-0631-L2CD

Place of Origin:China

... / s SFP Optical transceiver Module For OC-12 / STM-4 , Ethernet SFP Module The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IEEE 802.3Z Cisco 10g Sfp Modules , 1310nm Mini-GBIC Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-EX-SM

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Supervisor Engine Cisco Sfp Modules Switch T C6800-SUP6T Catalyst 6800 128K for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C6800-SUP6T

Place of Origin:USA

...Catalyst 6800 Sup6T (440G/slot) with 8x10GE, 2x40GE Attribute C6800-SUP6T C6800-SUP6T-XL MAC entries 128K 128K Routes 256K (...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality WS-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:WS-G5483-A

...-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G SFP + Ports Fiber Ethernet Media Converter not including SFP+ Modules for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-MC10G-SFP+

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...10G Base - T to 10G Base - R Bridge Fiber Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 SFP Slot Easy Installation Model: LNK-MC10G-MC Series Overview E-link 10G Base-T to 10G Base-R Media ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:China

...Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM Product Description The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Silver Color Router Switch Module With Eight 10G SFP+ Module Slots C9300-NM-8X for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:C9300-NM-8X

Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

...New Cisco C9300-NM-8X 8-Port 10G SFP+ Network Module Router SWITCH Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day C9300-NM-8X Packaging & Delivery ...

Birch South International Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Compatible HP J4858C SFP Modules For Gigabit Ethernet 850nm 550M for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:J4858C

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Compatible HP J4858c SFP Modules For Gigabit Ethernet 850nm 550M Description A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber. ...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality SFP module slot media converter for sale

Categories:980 nm Diode Laser

Telephone:86-791-87936711

Country/Region:china

...SFP module slot media converter SFP module slot media converter Slot media converters are effective solution, when fiber uplink interface is needed to change frequently, or ...

VFIBRE CABLE LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 8x SFP Slots + 1 X 10/100/1000 Fiber Media Converter for different 1000M SFP module for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-SFP0801G

Place of Origin:China

...8x SFP Slots + 1 X 10/100/1000 Fiber Media Converter for different 1000M SFP module Overview 3C-SFP08G 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets. 3C-SFP0801G 9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Original Fiberhome AN5516-01 GPON OLT equipment, with one 8-port GPON board GC8B, and 8 SFP Modules for sale

Brand Name:FIBERHOME

Model Number:AN5516-01

Place of Origin:CHINA

... GPON OLT equipment, with one 8-port GPON board GC8B, and 8 SFP Modules. Optical Line Terminal: Configuration: · 1 AN5516-01 Chassis with 16 service slots · 2 HSWA control board · 3 48V DC power cable · 4 HU1A Uplink board...

Shenzhen Walk Space Science and Technology Co. Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 8 *GE uplink ports 4 PON ports GEPON OLT with 4 pcs OLT SFP modules for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-OLT-4000

Place of Origin:China

..., IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications. BD-OLT-4000 provides 4GE(copper) and 4SFP slots independent interface for uplink, and 4*EPON OLT ports for

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality Card Type/Stand alone gigabit fiber media converter with sfp module supporting slot rack installation for sale

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech/OEM

Model Number:JM-UG1001-LC-A/B

Place of Origin:China

1Port gigabit fiber optic media converter Product description: This gigabit fiber optic media converter supports 1port 10/100/1000M Ethernet signal up to 20~80 km over a single-mode LC fiber. It is suitable for the transmission of urban backbone networks ...

Garant Optima Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hongkong

Quality Cisco WS-X4712-SFP module for sale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number: WS-X4712-SFP

... WS-X4712-SFP E-series line card provides increased switching capacity per slot. Part Code:WS-X4712-SFP Manufacturer:Cisco Device Type:Switch - 12 ports Enclosure Type:Plug-in module Ports:12 x 10 Gigabit SFP Performance...

Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Stable Performance Fiber Media Converter , 10 / 100M SFP Media Converter With One SFP GE Slot for sale

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-MCF-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...10/100M SFP media converter with one SFP GE slot , external power with SFP Modules Product Description MCF-SFP is high performance Fiber Link Ethernet Extenders provide up to 120KM of Ethernet extension over ...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10M / 100M / 1000M Slot Media Converter SFP Module Rack Mountable for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR600-501

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

...10M / 100M / 1000M Slot Media Converter SFP module Rack Mountable Slot Media Converter MAIN APPLICATIONS * This is 1.25 Gb/s optical transmission equipment ,can realize the optical ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10 Gb/s BERT with optional SFP+/XFP Module Slot(SeBERT-100) for sale

Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

Telephone:+81-3-5487-7831

Country/Region:china

...-100 comprises of a pattern generator, an error detector with internal clock data recovery. Optional module slot for SFP+ or XFP transceivers are available. The unit supports data rates of 9.95-11.32 Gb...

alnair-labs limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality SFP modules Name:managed 16 slots chassis for sale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-512-66026079

Country/Region:china

SFP modules Name:managed 16 slots chassis

HiOSO Technology CO., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request