Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

sfp module slots

All sfp module slots wholesalers & sfp module slots manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module slots products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 21842 products from sfp module slots Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Arista Networks SFP-1G-TA Compatible 10/100/1000M TM Copper SFP 100m RJ45 Transceiver Module for sale

Categories:SFP Transceivers

Country/Region:china

Arista Networks SFP-1G-TA Compatible 10/100/1000M TM Copper SFP Transceiver Module (100m RJ45) Product Details Arista Networks Compatible SFP-1G-TA Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP Data Rate 10/100/1000Mbps Cable Type Cat 5 Cable Distance 100m ...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP for 20KM with SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:AEO

Place of Origin:China

... single-mode single fiber LC, SC interface module, factory default is LC interface module. * TX side supports HDMI loop out. * Support KVM function. * Support IP transmission. * Pure hardware design, plug and play, no ...

Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DWDM CWDM 25G sfp module duplex LC 1270-1610nm sfp module cwdm with DDM for sale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP28-25G-DW10-xx

Place of Origin:China

... Compatible Cisco Huawei HP Mikrotik Juniper Description The Nufiber SFP-25G-DWDM is a SFP28 transceivers, designed for use in Ethernet links up to 25.78 Gb/s data rate and up to 10 km ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 40km SMF 1550nm Huawei SFP Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM-1550-BIDI 100Base Single-mode Module for sale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM-1550-BIDI

Place of Origin:China

...SFP Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM-1550-BIDI 100Base Single-mode Module S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Overview Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 is Optical Transceiver. It’s a Single-mode Module. The Supported Switches Figure 1. S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 can be installed in the switch’s SFP slot. Table 2 shows the Huawei hot switches which support S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550. Model Description S5700-28P-LI-AC 24 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports, 4 Gig SFP...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceivers Module Ethernet SFP Module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AA1419053-A- AA1419060-A

... into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Modules HuaWei H3C SFP-10G-BX40U-I SFP-10G-BX40D-I for sale

Brand Name:HuaWei

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX40U-I/SFP-10G-BX40D-I

Place of Origin:China

... of SFP-10G-BX40U-I/SFP-10G-BX40D-I For CWDM 10G SFP+ and DWDM SFP+ optical modules, the wavelength increases with the part number. For example, the part number of CWDM-SFP10G-1470 is CWDM SFP+, and its working wavelength is 1470nm. If you want a CWDM SFP+

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ma5800X7 OLT Optical Line Terminal 112 GPON 2xMPLA 2xPILA 7xGPHF C SFP Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

... 7 Tbit/s, 100 Gbit/s slot bandwidth 1+1 PILA equipped, redundance -48V DC power 1 PCS GPHF 16-Port GPON OLT Interface Board with 112 C+ SFP Module 7 Slots Occupied, 0 Slots Remain 2 power cable, 1 earth cable, 1 accessory package Switching Capacity 3.6

HONGKING INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ Optical Transceiver RJ45 Dual Fiber Sfp Module for sale

Brand Name:Top-trans

Model Number:TOP-SFP+-10G-T

Place of Origin:China

...SFP+ Optical Transceiver RJ45 Dual Fiber Sfp Module 10G Copper SFP Module Fetures: Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compact RJ-45 connector assembly RoHS compliant and lead-free Single +3.3V power supply 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a cable Ambient Operating temperature: 0°C to +65°C D Description TOP-SFP+-10G-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP

TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 850nm 1310nm 1550nm 10G SX DX Multi Single Mode SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:BT-PON

Model Number:GE-LSM40-B

Place of Origin:China

...SFP module single mode multi mode SX DX SFP 850nm 1310nm 1550nm optical transceiver Product Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other communications standards.BT-PON manufactures and supplies a complete range of SFP...

Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:Fiber Optic SFP Module

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser transmitter 4) RoHS compliant...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Tx2.5G Olt Sfp Module Olt In Fiber Optics SC Connector Rx1.25G MSA Compliant for sale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:C+

Place of Origin:China

...SFP Class C+ Huawei Compatible Tx2.5G Rx1.25G SC Connector SFP MSA Compliant FTTX GPON Solution Description Huawei GPON OLT C+ SFP is inserted in service board like GPFD GPBD GPBH GPHF etc and provides one or more transceiver module slot. It provides a full range of optical transceivers, such as SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 transceiver, XENPAK transceiver, XFP transceiver, SFP...

Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 10Gbase SFP Transceiver Module SFP-T Copper RJ45 port SFP modules for sale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL -10G-SFP-T

Place of Origin:China

... +3.3V power supply 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a cable Ambient Operating temperature: 0°C to +65°C 2.PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA)

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP Optical Module 10G Bidirectional SFP Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Connector for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-T

Place of Origin:China

SFP Optical Module 10G Bidirectional SFP Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Connector Commercial SFP Module Advantages ► Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ► RJ45 Connector ► Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable ► Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI High-speed Electrical Interface Transmission Line-SFP...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 10Gbps Bidirectional SFP Module TX1330/RX1270nm TX1270/RX1330nm SFP+ 40km for sale

Brand Name:OPTICKING

Model Number:KSFP10-3327SL40X

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...SFP+ TX1330/RX1270nm TX1270/RX1330nm 40km Transceiver BIDI SFP+ Module Description and Characteristics This transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10Gb/s,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 40km in 9/125um single mode fiber. opticking SFP...

Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality 10GBASE-LR 10gb SFP+ Module 1310nm 10km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:OLKOPTO

Model Number:OLSP851XL-C(I)DS3

Place of Origin:China

... replacement, supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps (10GBASE-LR) or 9.953Gbps (10GBASE-LW) over single mode optical fiber. This module is programmed to be compatible with a wide range of Ubiquiti Networks equipment such

Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality 300m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , LC Connector 10G Multimode SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:SPACECOM or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

10G SFP+ Duplex 300m 850nm LC Connector Multimode SFP Module Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Description Product Name: 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Model Name: SFP-10G-SR Wavelength: 850nm Data Rate: 10Gbps Transmission Distance: 300M Connector Type: LC DDM: YES ...

Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:Huawei 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

... New *Model Number: MXPD-243S *Module Type: SFP *Transmission Distance: 40km *Transmission Wavelength: 1310NM *Interface Type: Dual LC interface *Transmission Rate: 1.25G/bs *...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... diagnostic function None Emission light power -4.7~ 4dBm Emission light power <-15dBm Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant with CISCO, HUAWEI, H3C,

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25Gb/S SFP SFP Module Transceiver , Gigabit Ethernet Module LR 20km Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:Olycom

Model Number:OSPL1G20D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm LR 20km Single Mode LC Port Product Overview OLYCOM OSPL1G20D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310 nm FP laser, up to 15dB link budge ensure this module...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality HKXYTECH SCHNEIDER BMEXBP0800 IN STOCK SCHNEIDER Ethernet backplane BMEXBP0800 for sale

Brand Name:Schneider

Model Number:BMEXBP0800

Place of Origin:germany

...slots - Ethernet backplane BMEXBP0800 HKXYTECH SCHNEIDER BMEXBP0800 IN STOCK SCHNEIDER Ethernet backplane BMEXBP0800 Specifications Main range of product Modicon X80 Accessory / separate part type Rack Complementary number of slots 8 bus X + Ethernet product compatibility I/O module BMX processor Specific application module...

WUHAN XIEYUAN AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
Site Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request