Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

wdm sdh sfp

All wdm sdh sfp wholesalers & wdm sdh sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wdm sdh sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 794 products from wdm sdh sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality WDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers With LC / SC For 100BX-U BX10-U for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOPB-3503S(L)-R20(D)

...WDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers With LC / SC For 100BX-U BX10-U Specification: P/N AOPB-3503S(L)-R20(D) Datarate 155Mb/s Wavelenth ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GLC-FE-100BX-U Sfp Transceiver Module Single Fiber Bidi Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSB-0135-L2CD

Place of Origin:China

...GLC-FE-100BX-U Sfp Transceiver Module Single Fiber Bidi Transceiver GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100LX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

...10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTB FTTX Bidi Optical Transceiver 10g Cisco Cwdm 10GBASE SFP+ Modules for sale

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm

Place of Origin:CHINA

... to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber up to 120km. 2). The sfp+ module elecrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications and the transmitter input and receiver...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 23dB SFP 10G ZR BIDI 80km TX1490nm / RX1550nm LC DDM Hot Pluggable for sale

Brand Name:Tibtronix OEM

Model Number:TSBLXG80D-4955

.../s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum link length of 80km Built-in 1490/1550nm WDM Filter cooled 1490nm EML Laser. Power dissipation...

Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Plug And Play GEPON OLT SFP Module 1.25G Tx 1310nm Rx 1490nm 20km Apply In OLT Device for sale

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW - GES20++AS

Place of Origin:China

... 3. Gigabit Ethernet 4. SONET/OC-24 5. Fiber Channel links 6. ATM Switches and Routers Special points 1. SONET/SDH Switch Infrastructure 2. XDSL Applications 3. Metro Edge Switching 4. WDM GBE Links 5. SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect 6. Fiber

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s Simplex LC/SC +3.3V Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:NDFP-GE-B20

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... data stream with the 10Gb/s optical signal. It complies with SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, 10GBASE Ethernet, SONET OC-192 / SDH and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. It provides Digital...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Channels Mux DWDM WDM Module With 8 Channel Mux 16 Channel 200GHz for sale

Brand Name:Optico/OEM

Model Number:OP-DWDM-1X4LGX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... wavelengths in 50GHz grid(0.4nm). It's protocol transparent and suit applications including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2/1G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. Optico’s DWDM product delivers dramatic cost savings

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-5112L-80C

...WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality TN1K3AFB Huawei SFP Module Assembly Subrack OSN 6800 With Network Communications Equipment for sale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:TN1K3AFB

Place of Origin:CHINA

Huawei TN1K3AFB Assembly Subrack(OSN 6800) with Network communications equipment 1 . Description: 1)Transparent access: The OptiX OSN 6800 employs the ITU-T digital wrapper protocol that allows transparent access of various protocols, such as IP/Ethernet,...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 10G WDM 80km SFP+ Bidi LC 1490/1570nm SM Single LC optical transceiver module for sale

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX80-L49/57

Place of Origin:China

...s SFP-10G-BX80-L49 & SFP-10G-BX80-L57 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 / SDH...

HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hong Kong

Quality 1.25G WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 for sale

Brand Name:sfp

Model Number:sfp

Place of Origin:China

...25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1Gbps and 40km...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Quality 1.25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 for sale

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

...25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1Gbps and 40km...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality WDM BIDI sfp transceiver 155M 10km with DDMI for SONET OC-3 IR1 / LR1 / LR2 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-WDM-0110AID

...WDM BIDI sfp transceiver 155M 10km with DDMI for SONET OC-3 IR1 / LR1 / LR2 Quick Detail: 1.Standards:BIDI SFP 2.Data Rate:155M 3.Wavelength:T1310/R1550 4.Distance:10km 5.Temperature:-40-85℃ 6.Source:FP+PIN...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality WDM 10G SFP Optical Transceiver 20km 1270nm/1330nm single mode for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UBSFPP-20

Place of Origin:China

...WDM 10G SFP Optical Transceiver 20km 1270nm/1330nm single mode The Bi-directional 10Gb/s SFP+ transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 2.5G WDM electrical sfp , T1550 / R1490 40km fiber optic sfp transceiver,WDM BIDI sfp for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:WDM-0218

...,WDM BIDI sfp The WDM or Bi-Directional SFP is a compact optical transceiver module used for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. It commonly used with Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 1/2/4 fiber channel and SDH...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 2.5G SFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver 80km SMF WDM SDH STM-16 for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP25BD4580D

...5G SFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver 80km SMF WDM SDH STM-16 Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s, OC48 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1490nm RX1550nm 5. Connector: LC Simplex 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-48 LR2, SDH...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE for sale

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality WDM BIDI SFP+ 10-20km Optical Transceiver for sale

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...All Product > 10G-Ethernet-SFP+ Modules > WDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber LC Simplex Specifications Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 10G Distance 20km Fiber Type SMF Connector Single...

sfp xfp limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality SDH SFP Transceivers SFP,BiDi,OC48/STM-16(2.5G),SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,5KM for sale

Categories:10G SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-400-666-3336,+86-(0755)-29988377

Country/Region:china

...-1 laser safety compliant Compliant with SFP MSA Compliant with SFF-8472 Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃ Applications Fiber Channel Links OC-48 / STM-16 Links WDM Links Please contact our salesperson...

10GTek Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request