Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

LTB3468 Pigtail SFF2 10 GPON ONU Transceiver

Country/Region china
Company Hisense Broadband Multimedia Technologies Co., Ltd.
Categories GPON EPON
ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    LTB3468 Pigtail SFF2 10 GPON ONU Transceiver

    HOME > PRODUCTS > Optical Communication > GPON/EPON

    LTB3468 Pigtail SFF2×10 GPON ONU Transceiver

    Class B+ 1244/2488Mb/s With Tx_Indication

    The LTB3468 incorporates a fiber pigtail connector is industry standard SFF 2*10 GPON ONU module, which is designed to meet the requirements of ITU-T G984 standard. It can be used in advanced "triple play" ONT or ONU equipment with low-cost 2488Mb/s downstream and 1244Mb/s uptream.

    MORE INFO
    Product NamePart NumberPackageInterfaceReachTempTx OutputTx RateTx WavelengthRx InputRx RateRx Wavelength
    GPON ONULTB3468-BCG+/CCG+
    LTB3468-BHG+/CHG+
    SFFSC/APC
    SC/UPC
    20kmC,H0.5~5dBm1.25Gb/s1310nm-28dBm2.5Gb/s1310nm
    Buy LTB3468 Pigtail SFF2 10 GPON ONU Transceiver at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Hisense Broadband Multimedia Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0