Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Blank Media >

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 10Km Optic Transceiver Views:125

Country/Region china
Company Fiberpon Technology Co.,Ltd,
Categories SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
Telephone +86-27-62280680 87490015,+886-2-29382337
ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 10Km Optic Transceiver Views:125

    Zoom
    Name:100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 10Km Optic Transceiver
    Views:125
    Product Introduction

    Features:

    Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
    Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rate
    Power dissipation <3.5W
    Commercial case temperature range of 0℃ to 70℃
    Maximun link length of 10Km on Single Mode Fiber(SMF)
    4*25Gb/s DFB-base LAN-WDM transmitter
    4*25Gb/s retimed electrical interface
    Duplex LC receptacles


    Buy 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 10Km Optic Transceiver Views:125 at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Fiberpon Technology Co.,Ltd,
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0