Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Testing Equipment >

High Displacement Vibration Test System Max Velocity 200 Cm/S

Categories Vibration Test System
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV340
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 Set
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Sine Force Peak: 40kN
Random Force: 40kN
Shock Force (6 ms): 80 kN
Frequency Range: 2-2500 Hz
Continuous Displacement: 76 mm
Max Velocity: 200 cm/s
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    High Displacement Vibration Test System Max Velocity 200 Cm/S

    Low Frequency, High Displacement Vibration Test Systems Used In Transport Vibration Testing


    Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.


    Key Applications:


    • Automotive parts and systems - qualification testing
    • Electronic assembly, computer equipment testing
    • Avionics and military hardware testing
    • Satellite component testing
    • Product and package testing
    • General stress screenin

    Specifications: EV340-EV450


    ModelEV340EV350EV420EV430EV440EV450
    Vibration GeneratorVG4000/76VG5000/76VG2000/100VG3000/100VG4000/100VG5000/100
    Frequency(Hz)2-25002-25002-30002-25002-25002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)400050002000320040005000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)7676100100100100
    Max. Acceleration(g)8010090716671
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200250250250
    Payload(kg)100010005005008001000
    Armature Mass(kg)505023456070
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ440φ440φ320φ400φ445φ445
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)350038002000320042004500
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)1100*1300*15201100*1300*1520850*1000*11001100*1300*14401100*1300*15201100*1300*1520
    Power AmplifierAmp55kAmp70kAmp25kAmp40kAmp60kAmp70k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)800900550600800900
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)809045648585

    Features:


    • Armatures diameters from 320 mm (12.6 in) to 450 mm (17.7 in) with metric or American pcd.
    • Internal load support is standard
    • Active armature suspension system
    • Standard body isolation and guidance system designed to eliminate the use of a seismic base
    • Useful vibration control frequency range from 2 to 3000 Hz
    • Some systems available with 76 mm (3 in) displacement

    Services:


    • Uptime is paramount: We strive to ensure rapid, high-quality service and support
    • Dialogue: We are committed to responding promptly to all customer requests and questions and to keeping customers informed regarding service and support status so they can plan efficiently
    • Skilled team of technicians and engineers: Our staff continuously receives the latest training in order to deliver the best possible service and support

    Working Principle:




    Application:


    Buy High Displacement Vibration Test System Max Velocity 200 Cm/S at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0