Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Cranes >

China Construction Machinery Tower Crane with CE Certification TC5013

Categories Flat Top Tower Crane
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Mingwei
Model Number: TC5013
Certification: CE, ISO9001
Price: USD200,000
Packaging Details: Sea Worthy Packing in Container
Delivery Time: 3-5 days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Weatern Union
Supply Ability: 100/Month
MOQ: 1 Set
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    China Construction Machinery Tower Crane with CE Certification TC5013

    Contact Us:
    Sales Manager: Brooke Xing
    Skype: brookexing
    Mobile/WhatsApp: 0086-135-81035697

    As a professional manufacturer of standard tower crane in China,
    Shandong Mingwei hoistingEquipment Co., Ltd still has topless tower crane and construction hoist for clients to choose. All of our products have received the ISO9001-2000 certificates. With high performance and competitive price, our products have been quite popular among clients in many countries like Cambodia, Yemen, South Africa, Brazil, Afghanistan, Iran, and more. If you need our standard tower crane, please contact us freely.

    The machine has complete set of safety devices, which can guarantee the safe and high efficient operation of the equipment. The machine is equipped with lifting height limiter, dolly range-change limiter, moment limiter, weight limiter and circumgyraing limiter, etc.


    Tower crane characteristics
    Compared to other company's construction machinery,MINGWEIconstruction machinery has the following features:
    1. The using steel is 16M and Q235B which the manufacture is Shanghai Baosteel. After test for qualified, then can use.
    2. Painting Process. After shot-blast cleaning, spraying anti-rust paint, then spray paint.
    3. Welding process use high-strength wire. Main joints use special steel and special process.Mingwei company is the first company to adopt mast sections and main chord robot automatic welding system in China. The system is reliable in performance and high efficiency with high degree of automation, so that one worker can observe several welding systems. The quality and efficiency of welding are greatly improved. In terms of the welding quality of main load structure, the products reach the advanced international standard.
    4. Electric device. Use international well-known manufacturers' electrical products, such as Schneider.
    5. Motor, deceleration devices use domestic famous manufacturers' products, eg: Shanghai, Jiangxi Special Electric Motor Co., Ltd.,Tianjin etc, to ensure the long life.
    6. For cab, electrical device box, acid cleaning and parkerising, then painting, to ensure a long usage life.
    7. Machine total weight is 3-5 tons heavier than the same type of tower crane in other manufacturers.
    8. Each device is in strict test, then can packed to ship, to ensure that the trouble after leave the factory reduced to the minimum.
    9. Reliable quality, advanced technology,reasonableprice, the best configuration, high safety factor, cost-effective ---MINGWEIproducts is trust worthy, we can ensure the customers buy the products assured and use happy.

    Range3-26.62829313233343536
    Lifting capacity32.822.702.492.392.312.232.142.07
    Range373839404142434445
    Lifting capacity1.991.931.871.811.751.691.641.591.55
    Range m4647484950
    Lifting capacity1.491.451.411.371.335

    4-lines

    Range m3-14.71617192123252627
    Lifting capacity65.465.104.444.013.603.263.113.97
    Range m293031323334353637
    Lifting capacity2.722.612.502.402.312.222.142.061.99
    Range m383940414243444546
    Lifting capacity1.921.861.791.731.671.621.571.521.47
    Range m47484950
    Lifting capacity1.431.381.341.305

    Rated load momentK N. m630
    Max. loadt6
    Working radiusm3~50
    Hoisting heightFree standing height40
    Max. height151.2
    Hoisting speed2 fallsm/min80/40.10
    4 falls40/20/5
    Slewing speedr/min0.637
    Trolleying speedm/min44/22
    Climbing speed0.4
    min. descending speed levelly< 7
    Outer size of whole craneBase framem8× 8
    Height of craneBasic48.892
    Anchored160.892
    Tip of jib to slewing center51.21
    Tip of balanced jib to slewing center12.39
    Total mass of whole craneStructure weightBasict36.62
    Adhered72.79
    Counterweight16.18
    PowerkW36.45
    Allowable temperature-20-+40
    Power supply50Hz380V± 10%

    mechanical loadhoisting mechanismM5
    slewing mechanismM4
    ranging mechanismM4
    hoisting mechanismmotortypeYJZD 225-4/8/32
    power (kW)24/24/5.4
    limiter of heighttypeFKDX-G
    steel linetype6W19-12.5-1770-I
    Max. drawing force (N)15000
    magnificationsa=2a=4
    hoisting speed (m/min)7537.59.537.5194.7
    rated lifting capacity (t)1.232.46
    Min. descending speed levelly< 7
    slewing mechanismmotortypeYZR 132M1-6
    power (kW)3.7X 2
    turning speed (r/min)960
    reducertypeXX4-80A. 195
    ratio195
    hydraulic couplingstypeYOX250A
    slewing pinionsmodulus m12
    teeth z15
    coefficient+0.5
    slewing speedr/min0.64
    slewing ringball like slewing ring of four point in a lingtype011@45@1250
    modulus m12
    teeth z118
    hydraulic hoisting mechanismmotortypeY132M-4B5
    power (kW)5.5
    rated operating pressM Pa20
    max. hoisting forcet50
    troke of oil tankmm1450
    spacemm1920
    diameter of oil tankmmφ 160
    oil tank piston diametermmφ 110
    hoisting speedm/min0.4
    ranging mechanismmotortypeYDEJ132S-4/8
    power (kW)3.2/2.2
    steel linetype6× 19-7.7-1550-
    reducertypeXX2-12-38
    driving ratio38
    ranging speedm/min44/22


    Contact Us:
    Sales Manager: Brooke Xing
    Skype: brookexing
    Mobile/WhatsApp: 0086-135-81035697

    Buy China Construction Machinery Tower Crane with CE Certification TC5013 at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shandong Mingwei Hoisting Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0