Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Energy Saving Equipment >

ISO Approved Mobile PCR Clean Room

Categories Prefab Cleanroom
Brand Name: GCC
Certification: ISO
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 Set
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 50000 Sets/Month
Delivery Time: 14-30 Workdays
Packaging Details: Plywood Box
Keyword: PCR Cabin
Frame Material: Aluminum Profile, Stainless Steel Profile, Steel Profile
Wall Material: Magnesium Sandwich Panel
Video outgoing-inspectionv: Provided
Machinery Test Report: Provided
After-Sales Service: Online Support
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    ISO Approved Mobile PCR Clean Room

    Mobile PCR Cabin

    GCC Mobile PCR Cabin Laboratory Cleanroom is designed in strict accordance with P2+ bio-safety laboratory standards. It is produced in the standard assembly shop. At present, we have 4+2, 4+1, 3+2 and other specifications and models for option. Functional rooms are provided with Reagent Preparation Room, Sample Preparation Room, Product Amplification Room and Product Analysis Room respectively, the Decontamination Room to avoid taking unsterilized medical waste out of the cabin; The entrance and exit of the cabin are set on the PCR inner corridor clean area, so as to effectively protect the environment around the cabin.



    Region

    Ventilation Rate

    (tine/hour)

    Static Pressure Difference

    (Pa)

    Temperature

    (℃)

    Humidity

    (%RH)

    Noise

    (dB)

    Reagent Preparation Room33.11322.164.652.6
    Samplr Preparation29.7-2120.460.351.7
    Product Amplification Room59.3-1921.763.856.5
    Amplification Analysis Room39.1-1920.863.454.7
    Disinfection Room71.1-161862.653.6
    PCR Design Dedicated Corridor16.5021.564.157.7

    The Mobile PCR Cabin Laboratory Prefab Cleanroom Container was set independent equipment room, water, electricity, air ventilation and the others are highly integrated to meet the experimental functional requirements. The Cabin was adopted all-fresh air purification central air conditioning; Anti-freezing design for water supply and drainage ensure normal use in cold areas; The exhaust air between each functional rooms is set separately. The exhaust air outlet with biological pollution risk is discharged after H14 efficient filtration. Biological virus wastewater was treated by sodium hypochlorite, automatic dosing equipment. Intelligent central control system is adopted in the Cabin to monitor the running state of fan and air conditioning unit, room air pressure value and the running state of biosafety cabinet in real time. Illumination, UV lamp and efficient exhaust operation status can effectively guarantee the pressure gradient, temperature and humidity indexes between each function rooms.



    Mobile PCR Cabin Laboratory Prefab Cleanroom Container adopts the single-cabin design of high-strength steel structure, which can meet the overall lifting and vehicle-mounted laboratory requirements. Application configuration is a highly integrated, it can be used after an hour once the Cabin arrived to lab site, when used for vehicle-mounted laboratory, it can be equipped with 20-30 KW generator with high performance, at the same time the Cabin supplies the big tank which can meet the large capacity of 48 hours water clean water using, those configuration makes the vehicle-mounted laboratory operation independently in without external energy supply.implemented and launched. It makes a great help to the epidemic prevention and control.

    Mobile PCR Cabin Laboratory Prefab Cleanroom Container, Completed assembly and commissioning 100% in the manufacturing base, And tested by the third party GIR Medicine Company Limited. The GIR Medicine supervises the production process and issues the supervision certificate for each "cabin". The cabin laboratories has assisted the nucleic acid testing project which is rapidly implemented and launched. It makes a great help to the epidemic prevention and control.

    Buy ISO Approved Mobile PCR Clean Room at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Guangdong Clean Purifying Equipment Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0