Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optical patchcord

All fiber optical patchcord wholesalers & fiber optical patchcord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical patchcord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 93730 products from fiber optical patchcord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SC/APC - SC/APC Breakout Fiber Cable Singlemode SM 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patchcord for sale

Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

Model Number:SC/APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...: Breakout 12 Cores SC/APC-SC/APC Patch Cord is consist of 12 Fiber Connectors SC/APC in both ends, with 1 meter 1.6mm branch. For termination and maintenance, branch optical cables are conducive to independent wiring or branching of optical fibers.

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality 1M LSZH SC LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Simplex 9/125 3.0mm SC APC LC UPC for sale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:SC-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord

Place of Origin:China

..., Opelink provides various types of Fiber Jumper including single-mode, multimode, multi-core, armored Fiber Jumper, and other special Jumpers. For most of the Jumpers, the SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000 connectors (APC/UPC polish) are all ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality G657A2 LSZH White Fiber Optic Patchcord SM SX 3.0mm SC / APC-SC / APC for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC Patchcord

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Patchcord Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. TTI fiber provides various types of fiber optic

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC SM MM Fiber Optic Connector For Fiber Optic Patchcord Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:CLX

Model Number:FC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...MM Fiber Optic Connector For Fiber Optic Patchcord or Pigtail Description Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN,PON etc. The FC was the first optical fiber ...

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Type Fiber Optic Connector Cable Fiber Optical Patchcord For Communications System for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x1-13/15

Place of Origin:China

.../125μm,62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. Customized design cables are available.The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DX SM G.652D 2.0mm PVC Dx 10meter Sc/apc Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord for sale

Brand Name:Aixton

Model Number:AXT-SC/SC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optical Jumper 3m Yellow Fiber Optical Patch Cord The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed. Get to know SC SC Fiber Optic...

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality MPO To Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable With Pulling Eye And Socket for sale

Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC/Made in China

Model Number:MTP/MPO patch Cord

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

...Fiber Optic Patchcord cable with pulling eye and socket Quick Details: connector type: MPO elite connector, SC/APC connector Polishing: APC Cable Type: Singlemode G652D 12 Fiber MTP/MPO Features and Benefits: small Form Factor,12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord Fiber Jumper Cables MPO Or MTP for sale

Brand Name:dawnergy

Model Number:DA-AMTPF-3.5M-SMA1-12C-3R-C-L

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Patchcord Dawnergy’s MTP patch cord is multi-fiber cable with MTP connector terminated at both ends. With low insertion loss, high return loss, and good durability, it is used for high-density fiber patching in data centers and other high fiber...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Optical Fiber Connection SC Fiber Optic Patchcord for APC Equipment 5 for sale

Model Number:SCAPC patchcord

Place of Origin:Hangzhou China

Brand Name:Fiberspace

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{margin-bottom:10px;overflow:hidden}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:16px;color:#616264;background-color:#eaeaea;font-style:normal;font-weight:...

Hangzhou Fiberspace Import & Export Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord

Place of Origin:China

... method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. *Single mode and Multimode *Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2....

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality High Density Installation Fiber Optic Patchcord MU Series PVC Or LSZH Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

... optic patch cables, single mode,9/125,50/125,multimode , 62.5/125,simplex,duplex,custom length and cable type. Other specification can be done according to the customer request. MU fiber optic cable is fully compatible with NTT- MU style products, and

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 8 Cores 12 Cores 24 Cores MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord OS2 Yellow TypeB LSZH for sale

Brand Name:OEM and ODM

Model Number:SM OS2 MPO MTP TypeB cable

Place of Origin:Made in China

...Fiber Optic Patchcord OS2 Yellow TypeB LSZH Begate can supply MPO fiber optic patch cables which are highly demanded in fiber optic communication systems with high density optical fibers. The connector type and the length of MPO MTP fiber patch cord can be decided by customers. Our product conforms to Telcordia GR-326, IEC and RoHS standards. Specifiction of MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord...

Shenzhen Begate Technology Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Quality FTTH Compatible Optical Corning Optitap Sc/APC H Connector IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patchcord for sale

Model Number:SC/LC/ST/FC

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

Brand Name:Fibconet

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align...

Ningbo Fibconet Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 12 Core MPO to SC/UPC single Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord For MPO Cassets for sale

Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM

Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

...Fiber Optical Patch Cord 12 Fiber For MPO Cassettes Features: MPO patch cords are available in 3 different wire map configurations: Straight, Total Flipped or Pair Flipped MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 & EIA/TIA-604-5. MPO patch cables are available in multi-mode and single-mode fiber cable. Small Form Factor, 12Fibers or 24Fibers push/pull optical connectors Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber...

Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Professional Manufacturer 1 meter 12 cores  Fiber Optic Patchcord OM3-300 female MPO fiber optic patchcord for sale

Model Number:FKPAT-005

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FONGKO

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{width:750px;...

Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord  LC/LC Uniboot 50 Micro OM4 Aqua LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 50micro OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, LSZH Jacket This is assembled with data center grade duplex LC connectors, making this high bandwidth singlemode duplex LC fiber patch cable optimal for high speed 10Gig networks. Its PVC (...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optical Patchcord(lc) for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HTD

Fiber Optical Patch cord(lc) Features: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent exchangeability and durability PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode and multi-mode available Simplex, duplex or fan-out available Ø0...

HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic patchcord Polishing Fixture / Polishing Jig -LC/APC-20 for sale

Brand Name:kelong

Model Number:LC/APC-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality White FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcord With OTO Terminal Box for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OTO Terminal Box

Place of Origin:China

...LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber connectors at each end.Fiber patchcord also come in hybrid varieties with one type of connector on one end and another type of connector on the other like this one. Jumpers are used to connect end devices or network ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bouncing Type Fiber Optic Patchcords Single Mode , Double Core Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Bouncing Type Fiber Optic Patchcords Single Mode , Double Core Patch Cord Description Applicable scope 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request