Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Home & Garden > Tableware > Drinkware >

Time Digital Kiosk

time digital kiosk

All time digital kiosk wholesalers & time digital kiosk manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide time digital kiosk products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 34041 products from time digital kiosk Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Capsule Slip Ring 30 Circuits Low Loss but Long Life for sale

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPC-30A

Place of Origin:China

...compact design. Its low contact resistance and optimized heat dissipation structure ensure slip ring to work stably for a long time, all of this can avoid slip ring to strike fire. It uses gold contacts at the rotary interface. Color-coded lead wires are

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 350µH LAN 1000Base-T digital Ethernet Transformer SMT H5015FNLT for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:H5015FNL / H5015FNLT

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

350µH LAN 10/100/1000 Base-T Transformer H5015FNL / H5015FNLT Description: Part Status Active Transformer Type LAN 10/100/1000 Base-T Inductance 350µH ET (Volt-Time) - Turns Ratio - Primary:Secondary 1CT:1CT Transmitter, 1CT:1CT Receiver Mounting Type ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver , Single Mode , 10km Reach 1310nm LS-SM3124-10 Series for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LS-SM3124-10

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle  Compatible with RoHS  Single +3.3V power supply  Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring  Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 to +70°C Industrial: -40 to

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm Single Mode, 20km Reach LP-SM31TG-20D Series for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LP-SM31TG-20Dx

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...  Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle  Compatible with RoHS  Single +3.3V power supply  Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring  Operating case temperature: Standard

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm, LC, 2km, -40°C~+85°C with DDM 2km Reach for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LS-MM8503-02DI

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle  Compatible with RoHS  Single +3.3V power supply  Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 23.8 Inch Android 12 Interactive Digital Kiosk Incell 64GB For Fitness for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:SW2495T

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

12 products RK3588 Android 12 Incell Touch Screen For Fitness Equipment outdoor fitness Android 12 8+64GB OPTIONAL 24inches In-cell touch screen Integrate into daily-life A variety of features, a wireless design, and expanded connectivity with NFC, HDMI...

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mobile Phone Torque Testing Machine , Digital Torque Tester 0.3Nm -5Nm for sale

Brand Name:Infinity Machine

Model Number:RS-6300M

Place of Origin:Made in China

.... Feature: Adopt Mitsubishi LCD+PLC program control, Chinese interface, easy operation and long life time. Adopt servo motor driver, precise locating, stable torque output, low noise. Adopt import torque loading ...

Infinity Machine International Inc.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality TV Screen Automatic Torque digital torsion testing machine with servo motor driver for sale

Brand Name:Infinity Machine

Model Number:T180

Place of Origin:Made in China

Automatic Computer Control Torsion Testing Machine for Testing LCD Monitor Hinge Model: T180 Purpose: Screen hinge testing machine is apply for the torque test of Note-book, LCD TV, LCD monitor, DVD or single HINGE. Adopt windows displayer in English ...

Infinity Machine International Inc.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Inch  Android Tablet Digital Signage  Support WIFI Bluetooth With Front Camera for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:WF2403T

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

24 inch RK3399 interactive Touch screen Digital Signage tablet pc all in one with Android system Quick Detail Of Indoor Digital Signage 1. Professional indoor kiosk with excellent design; 2. Industrial level 43” A+original new original panel with LED ...

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Digital Signage 24 Inch Wall Android Tablet WIFI Bluetooth For Entertainment for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:WF2403T

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

24 inch RK3399 interactive Touch screen Digital Signage tablet pc all in one with Android system Quick Detail Of Indoor Digital Signage 1. Professional indoor kiosk with excellent design; 2. Industrial level 43” A+original new original panel with LED ...

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Capacitive Touch Tablet With Android 8.1 System , RJ45 Wall Mount Digital Signage for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:WF2702T

Place of Origin:China

27 Inch Wall Mounted Touch Screen Digital Signage With Android 8.1 System Quick Detail Of Outdoor Digital Signage 1. Professional Outdoor kiosk with excellent design; 2. Industrial level 43” brand new original panel with LED backlight; 3. Fully meet ...

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 Wall Mount Digital Signage , Capacitive Touch Tablet With Android 8.1 System for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:WF2702T

Place of Origin:China

27 Inch Wall Mounted Touch Screen Digital Signage With Android 8.1 System Quick Detail Of Outdoor Digital Signage 1. Professional Outdoor kiosk with excellent design; 2. Industrial level 43” brand new original panel with LED backlight; 3. Fully meet ...

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16GB Or More Storage Capacity Android Tablet Digital Signage Dustproof and Waterproof for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:WL1032T

Place of Origin:CHINA

... enables users to navigate and interact with content effortlessly, making it an ideal choice for interactive kiosks, information centers, and more. One of the standout features of this product is its dustproof design, ensuring that it can withstand even

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality All In One Digital Signage Tablet , Medical Digital Signage With Rj45 Vesa Hole for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:WF2132T

Place of Origin:China

21.5 Inch Touch Screen Digital Signage Android 8.1 All In One Tablet Pc With Rj45 And Vesa Hole We are Digital Signage manufacturer. We appreciate your time and consideration of our products. During the past 12 years, we have cooperated closely with our ...

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SIM slot 24 Inch Digital Touch Screen Kiosk Android 12 Incell For Fitness Equipment for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:SW2495T

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

ELC SW2495T 24 Inch RK3588 Android 12 Incell Touch Screen For Fitness Equipment Super Market Bank Hospital RK3588 4+32GB Android 12 24inches Rotate, swivel, tilt,move,height adjust Multiple adjustment options, including up to 30° rotation, 90° swivel, 25° ...

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Vesa Wall Mount Medical Digital Signage , Digital Signage For Hospital for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:WF2132T

Place of Origin:China

...Tablet Pc 21.5 Inch 10-Point Touch Screen Android Tablet Digital Sigange Our main product is Touch Screen Digtal Signage. Depends on the quantity of your order. The shipment time is 3-8 working days after delivery. As for detailed cost, it depends on your ...

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Long Life Time  Commercial Digital Signage , Wall Mount Digital Signage for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:WF5503T

Place of Origin:China

55 inch RK3399 interactive Touch screen Digital Signage with Android 7.1 system Product Features: Widely used in Bank / Supermarket / Airport / Hospital Automatic switch device Front camera 10point touch screen With RJ45 port, Support Ethernet RAM: 2GB, ...

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Android 8.1 10.1inch Healthcare Digital Signage For Medical Industry for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:WH1012T

Place of Origin:China

...Digital Signage For Medical Industry 10.1inch Healthcare Digital Signage For Medical Industry With Android 8.1 System And Touch Screen Sample Availability & Policy: Paid samples are available in 2 - 3 days. Buyer covers the shipping cost, Sample fee can be deducted from the first order OEM & ODM sample lead time...

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Slim Dual Screen Digital Signage Wall Mount Indoor Retail Store POE RFID for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:WD1018T

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Digital Signage Wall Mount Indoor Retail Store POE RFID Slim Dual Screen Elevator Digital Signage Wall Mount Indoor Advertising Solution Appearance characteristics Dual screen: The body is divided into upper and lower screens, which can display the same or different content at the same time...

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Elevator Dual Screen Digital Signage Quad Core CPU 2 16GB Wall Mount for sale

Brand Name:ELC

Model Number:WD1318T

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Digital Signage Quad Core CPU 2 16GB Wall Mount Elevator Dual Screen Digital Signage Quad Core CPU Wall Mount A+ Original Touch Screen Touch Screen Appearance characteristics 1. Dual screen: The body is divided into upper and lower screens, which can display the same or different content at the same time...

Shenzhen Electron Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request